Daisy's Wood District Event & ESSOL Sun 25/03/2007 19:03
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006
WHITE
YELLOW
ORANGE
RED
L GREEN
GREEN
BLUE
BROWN
Organiser's Comments
Planner's Comments
Controller's Comments

Split Times   Splitsbrowser


   Pl Name                       Age Class      Club         School                 Time 

White  (15)               1.8 km  5 m   11 C      

    1 Lewis Reynolds             M12            SUFFOC       Barn                  10:37 
    2 Lucinda Wilkinson          W10            SUFFOC       Barn                  10:52 
    3 Isabella Coutts            W10            SUFFOC       Barn                  12:11 
    4 Hugo Seacombe              M10            SUFFOC       Barn                  12:38 
    5 Martha Beaton              W10            SUFFOC       Barn                  15:22 
    6 William Dyer-Bartlett      M9             SUFFOC       Barn                  16:37 
    7 Kit Phillips               M9             SUFFOC       Barn                  16:42 
    8 Gregory Robinson           M9             SUFFOC       Barn                  16:56 
    9 Rachael Harrison           W10            SUFFOC       Barn                  17:28 
   10 Olivia Becher              W10            SUFFOC       Barn                  19:21 
   11 Reyer De andres            W11            SUFFOC       Barn                  20:02 
   12 Lucy Holder                W9             SUFFOC       Barn                  20:05 
   13 Flossie Mills              W9             SUFFOC       Barn                  21:35 
   14 Alex Birkett               M10            SOS          Meadgate              21:59 
   15 Catherine Mole             W8             SOS          Stonham Aspal         24:05 
---------------------------------------- PAR TIME -----------------------------------
 
TOP
Yellow  (23)              2.6 km  5 m   10 C      

    1 Bryn Wilkinson             M10            SUFFOC       Clifford Road         14:17 
    2 Rory Coutts                M12            SUFFOC       Barn                  15:30 
    3 Todd Cooper                M12            WAOC                               15:45 
    4 Emma Vidler                W12            SUFFOC       Barn                  17:02 
    5 Jack Goldsworthy           M12            NOR                                17:15 
    6 Jessica Mol                W12            SUFFOC       Barn                  17:32 
    7 Mihir Chandraker           M10            WAOC                               17:36 
    8 Flora Mol                  W12            SUFFOC       Barn                  17:42 
    9 Flora hamilton             W12            SUFFOC       Barn                  20:05 
   10 Michael Wilkinson          M12            SUFFOC       Barn                  21:23 
   11 Lewis Cooper               M8             WAOC                               21:54 
   12 Duncan Cooper              M17            WAOC                               24:09 
   ---------------------------------------- PAR TIME ----------------------------------- 
   13 Sarah Mansel                              IND                                25:26 
   14 Rod Mansel                                IND                                26:08 
   15 Melanie + Dad Shipp        W2             IND                                28:37 
   16 Elian + Mum Shipp          W6             IND                                29:09 
   17 Rhiannon Ware              W12            SOS          Cherry Tree           30:14 
   18 Phil + Ruby Williams       W10            IND                                30:55 
   19 Arran Weed                 M10            SUFFOC                             37:53 
   20 E Turner + E Williams      W14            SUFFOC                             40:08 
   21 Stephanie Ware             W10            SOS          Cherry Tree           44:25 
   22 J + D Turner               M62 + W61      IND                                47:02 

      Edward Tuite               M14            NOR                                   mp 
 
TOP
Orange  (18)              3.4 km  10 m   11 C     

    1 Thomas Birkett             M10            SOS          Meadgate              34:19 
    2 Nicholas Harrison          M12            SOS                                36:23 
    3 Sarah Edwards              W20            SUFFOC                             40:32 
    4 Russ Edwards               M50            SUFFOC                             45:15 
    5 Karen Smith                W45            IND                                53:00 
    6 Kate Harvey                W14            NOR                                53:45 
    7 Charlotte Gee              W15            IND                              1:00:26 
    8 Sarita Presland            W50            NOR                              1:02:13 
    9 Chris Harvey               W65            NOR                              1:02:22 
   ---------------------------------------- PAR TIME ----------------------------------- 
   10 Anita Chandraker           W45            WAOC                             1:02:47 
   11 Todd Last                  M9             IND                              1:03:34 
   12 Aileen Butler              W55            SUFFOC                           1:06:24 
   13 Anne John                  W75            SUFFOC                           1:16:36 
   14 Margretta + Anne Freeburn  W65 + W35      NOR                              1:33:06 
   15 C Drayton + D Smith        W14            NOR                              1:43:04 
   16 Kyle Bendy                 M13            SUFFOC                           2:09:03 

      Claire Harrington                         IND                                   mp 
   nc Will Hooton                M14            SUFFOC                             29:26 
 
TOP
Red  (3)                  5.3 km  15 m   18 C     

    1 Laurence Forrest           M21            IND                                57:56 
    2 Peter Swanston             M65            IND                                58:03 
    --------------------------------------- PAR TIME ----------------------------------- 
    3 A Evans + S Turner         W15            IND                              2:31:38 
 
TOP
Lt Green  (14)            4.1 km  10 m   13 C     

    1 Hannah Newton              W16            SOS          CHS                   49:12 
    2 Coner Weed                 M16            SUFFOC                             56:51 
    3 Yvonne McLean              W65            SUFFOC                             57:18 
    4 Adam Last                  M11            IND                                58:38 
    5 Ben Woolnough              M12            IND                                58:53 
    6 David Cannell              M45            IND                                59:48 
    7 Alexander Ware             M14            SOS                              1:10:28 
    --------------------------------------- PAR TIME ----------------------------------- 
    8 Jocelyn + Emily Davies                    IND                              1:17:50 
    9 R Macintyre + L Goldsworth W14            NOR                              1:18:40 
   10 Kevin + Meloney Dale       M45            IND                              1:36:55 
   11 D Robinette + J Wheatley   M12            IND                              1:44:55 

      June Webb                  W70            SUFFOC                               rtd 
      Oliver Cooper              M21            SUFFOC                                mp 
   nc Clive Coles                M60            SUFFOC                           1:10:23 
 
TOP
Green  (39)               4.6 km  20 m   12 C     

    1 Stephen Nobbs              M50            NOR                                35:20 
    2 Perry Mole                 M40            SOS                                36:17 
    3 Martin Rigby               M50            BAOC                               37:30 
    4 Darrell Smith              M40            IND                                38:34 
    5 Diane Williamson           W40            WAOC                               39:30 
    6 Rakesh Chandraker          M45            WAOC                               39:52 
    7 John Collyer               M60            SOS                                40:14 
    8 David Carter               M50            WAOC                               40:27 
    9 James Taylor               M16            NOR                                41:51 
   10 Jon Batten                 M60            WAOC                               42:22 
   11 Richard Barker             M50            SOS                                42:49 
   12 Lindsey Freeman            W55            WAOC                               43:20 
   13 Jenny Collyer              W60            SOS                                43:38 
   14 Michael Presland           M55            NOR                                44:03 
   15 Sally Wilkinson            W40            SUFFOC                             44:08 
   16 Anne Elvidge               W45            SUFFOC                             46:05 
   17 Ann Smith                  W35            IND                                46:10 
   18 Simon Peck                 M50            SUFFOC                             48:06 
   19 Richard Lees               M60            NOR                                48:51 
   20 Lenka Anstead              W21            SUFFOC                             50:22 
   21 Hally Hardie               M65            WAOC                               52:05 
   22 Sarah Park                 W18            SOS                                52:37 
   ----------------------------------- PAR TIME 53:00 ---------------------------------- 
   23 Chris Davies               M60            SUFFOC                             53:42 
   24 Alan Bedder                M65            NOR                                53:45 
   25 Rob Farthing               M50            SUFFOC                             54:40 
   26 Piers Robinette            M45            IND                                55:15 
   27 Bill McLean                M70            SUFFOC                             58:36 
   28 Mary Batten                W60            WAOC                               59:16 
   29 Maria Marshall             W55            WAOC                               59:23 
   30 Michael Park               M14            SOS                                59:27 
   31 Nancy Powell Davies        W55            SOS                                59:35 
   32 Estella Ward               W55            NOR                                59:46 
   33 Barbara Fothergill         W50            HAVOC                              59:57 
   34 Jane Howsam                W55            WAOC                             1:00:06 
   35 Susie Hill                                SUFFOC                           1:02:01 
   36 David Crerar               M60            IND                              1:05:13 
   37 Pat Bedder                 W60            NOR                              1:08:05 
   38 Ray Horne                  M50            IND                              1:09:02 

      John Webb                  M70            SUFFOC                                mp 
 
TOP
Blue  (39)                6.6 km  30 m   19 C     

    1 James Lyne                 M20            SOS                                48:40 
    2 Paul Beckett               M45            HAVOC                              50:52 
    3 Martin Hore                M55            SUFFOC                             53:08 
    4 Mat Blacoe                 M40            SUFFOC                             55:23 
    5 David Cronk                M45            WAOC                               56:24 
    6 Jonathan Cronk             M16            WAOC                               57:25 
    7 Andy Bain                  M35            IND                                57:56 
    8 Clive Wilkinson            M45            SUFFOC                             58:33 
    9 John Ward                  M65            NOR                                59:50 
   10 Mitch Lock                 M50            IND                              1:00:00 
   11 Paul Price                 M40            NOR                              1:00:22 
   12 James Park                 M16            SOS                              1:00:43 
   13 Ian Shephard               M55            NOR                              1:00:54 
   14 Alena Tomeckova            W21            IND                              1:02:42 
   15 Colin West                 M50            SOS                              1:02:52 
   16 Andrew Childs              M45            IND                              1:03:06 
   17 Mark Lyne                  M45            SOS                              1:03:19 
   18 Tom Sherwen                M18            SUFFOC                           1:03:46 
   19 Roger Horton               M60            WAOC                             1:05:37 
   20 Alan Anstead               M45            SUFFOC                           1:06:26 
   21 Kay Fowler                 W21            NOR                              1:06:38 
   22 Peter Woolnough            M45            IND                              1:06:39 
   23 Louise Walker              W40            SUFFOC                           1:07:17 
   24 Peter Waldron              M50            NOR                              1:07:33 
   25 Oliver Calver              M21            SUFFOC                           1:08:21 
   26 M Fulcher                  M35            NOR                              1:10:21 
   27 J.C Gray                   M40            IND                              1:10:40 
   28 Les Jarrald                M55            NOR                              1:11:56 
   29 Mike Sherwen               M55            SUFFOC                           1:12:22 
   30 John Harvey                M65            NOR                              1:12:54 
   --------------------------------- PAR TIME 1:13:00 ---------------------------------- 
   31 Bruce Marshall             M55            WAOC                             1:13:53 
   32 Phil Halford               M50            SUFFOC                           1:14:39 
   33 Graham Ward                M60            NOR                              1:22:22 
   34 Colin Butler               M55            SUFFOC                           1:24:08 
   35 K Fulcher                  M60            NOR                              1:33:52 
   36 Anthony Biggs              M55            HAVOC                            1:35:10 
   37 Sandra Fulcher             W55            NOR                              1:35:34 
   38 Paul Garton                M55            NOR                              1:38:54 

      Lyn West                   W50            SOS                                   mp 
 
TOP
Brown  (13)               8.8 km  35 m   22 C     

    1 Daniel Goldsworthy         M35            NOR                                58:22 
    2 Steve Hinshelwood          M40            WAOC                             1:01:06 
    3 Paul Goldsworthy           M40            NOR                              1:02:48 
    4 John Liston                M35            RAFO                             1:05:22 
    5 Bert Park                  M40            SOS                              1:06:08 
    6 Goff + Steve Hill          M60 + M21      SUFFOC                           1:06:51 
    7 Duncan Harrison            M35            SOS                              1:10:10 
    8 Andrew Elliott             M35            SUFFOC                           1:19:17 
    9 Neil Carter                M21            SUFFOC                           1:20:03 
   10 David Cooper               M40            WAOC                             1:26:30 
   --------------------------------- PAR TIME 1:27:33 ---------------------------------- 
   11 Rodney Freeburn            M65            NOR                              1:43:32 
   12 Ken Wickham                M65            SO                               2:00:03 
   13 Alan Turner                M40            SUFFOC                           2:12:15 
 
TOP

Organiser's Comments

TBA

Rob Coulter - SUFFOC
TOP

Planner's Comments

TBA

Simon Hooton - SUFFOC
TOP

Controller's Comments

TBA

Paul Lowe - SUFFOC
TOP


Counter