Split times for Light Green

...return to index

3.69km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (141) 2 (140) 3 (132) 4 (154) 5 (128) 6 (149) 7 (117) 8 (163) 9 (153) 10 (156) 11 (131) 12 (155) (F1)
1st Steven Denby
NOR
M14 29:12 0:00
0:00
1:15
1:15
2:28
1:13
6:04
3:36
8:08
2:04
10:22
2:14
11:11
0:49
13:07
1:56
15:12
2:05
19:15
4:03
21:44
2:29
23:29
1:45
26:53
3:24
29:12
2:19
2nd Nick Earl
IND
M21 36:03 0:00
0:00
2:11
2:11
4:05
1:54
8:46
4:41
11:47
3:01
14:33
2:46
15:37
1:04
17:53
2:16
20:15
2:22
25:53
5:38
29:26
3:33
31:28
2:02
33:18
1:50
36:03
2:45
3rd James Thistlewood
NOR
M14 38:13 0:00
0:00
1:04
1:04
3:22
2:18
7:58
4:36
14:14
6:16
16:52
2:38
18:10
1:18
20:19
2:09
22:33
2:14
27:48
5:15
31:24
3:36
33:30
2:06
35:14
1:44
38:13
2:59
4th Chloë Cracknell
SOS/Hedingham/Y10
W14 38:40 0:00
0:00
1:13
1:13
2:59
1:46
8:15
5:16
11:21
3:06
14:19
2:58
15:23
1:04
17:48
2:25
20:42
2:54
26:45
6:03
30:00
3:15
32:48
2:48
35:02
2:14
38:40
3:38
5th Emile Zsák
WAOC/Chesterton CC/Y8
M12 39:47 0:00
0:00
1:06
1:06
2:35
1:29
7:45
5:10
10:44
2:59
13:42
2:58
15:05
1:23
17:58
2:53
20:47
2:49
26:28
5:41
30:28
4:00
33:31
3:03
35:56
2:25
39:47
3:51
6th Richard Jonathan Denby
NOR
M45 41:43 0:00
0:00
1:58
1:58
3:53
1:55
8:52
4:59
12:42
3:50
15:42
3:00
16:48
1:06
18:44
1:56
21:33
2:49
28:33
7:00
31:57
3:24
34:51
2:54
37:31
2:40
41:43
4:12
7th Alex Wetherill
WAOC
M12 45:14 0:00
0:00
2:23
2:23
3:49
1:26
8:27
4:38
11:36
3:09
14:58
3:22
16:32
1:34
19:28
2:56
22:07
2:39
33:57
11:50
37:15
3:18
40:01
2:46
42:01
2:00
45:14
3:13
8th Barney Stevenson-Barnes (2nd Run)
SUFFOC
M12 46:02 0:00
0:00
1:52
1:52
3:46
1:54
9:02
5:16
12:32
3:30
15:18
2:46
17:02
1:44
20:36
3:34
24:25
3:49
31:26
7:01
35:42
4:16
40:39
4:57
42:41
2:02
46:02
3:21
9th Bec Wilkins
IND
  47:36 0:00
0:00
1:32
1:32
3:22
1:50
8:21
4:59
11:12
2:51
14:01
2:49
15:10
1:09
17:36
2:26
21:12
3:36
32:36
11:24
37:12
4:36
39:39
2:27
43:23
3:44
47:36
4:13
10th Victoria Love
SOS/Hedingham/Y10
W14 52:13 0:00
0:00
1:38
1:38
4:20
2:42
10:18
5:58
14:15
3:57
18:05
3:50
19:56
1:51
24:05
4:09
27:41
3:36
35:24
7:43
40:30
5:06
44:49
4:19
48:08
3:19
52:13
4:05
11th Graham + Tom Davenport
IND
M50 52:24 0:00
0:00
1:26
1:26
3:27
2:01
9:54
6:27
14:56
5:02
20:25
5:29
22:19
1:54
26:00
3:41
28:51
2:51
36:18
7:27
41:25
5:07
44:53
3:28
48:06
3:13
52:24
4:18
12th Katja Ruda
NOR
W14 55:13 0:00
0:00
2:20
2:20
4:26
2:06
12:08
7:42
16:43
4:35
20:43
4:00
22:29
1:46
26:04
3:35
29:41
3:37
38:29
8:48
43:09
4:40
46:52
3:43
50:11
3:19
55:13
5:02
13th Max Harrold (2nd Run)
IND/Farlingaye High/Y12
M16 55:19 0:00
0:00
1:31
1:31
3:25
1:54
9:06
5:41
12:53
3:47
16:32
3:39
17:46
1:14
28:16
10:30
31:09
2:53
40:03
8:54
44:36
4:33
49:04
4:28
51:05
2:01
55:19
4:14
14th Sam Gilder (2nd Run)
IND/Farlingaye High/Y12
M16 55:21 0:00
0:00
1:27
1:27
3:25
1:58
9:06
5:41
12:49
3:43
16:35
3:46
17:46
1:11
28:12
10:26
31:10
2:58
40:05
8:55
44:40
4:35
49:09
4:29
51:28
2:19
55:21
3:53
15th S Parkinson + J Sleet + O Sharman
IND/Farlingaye High/Y12
  56:05 0:00
0:00
5:49
5:49
7:43
1:54
12:49
5:06
24:48
11:59
30:21
5:33
31:19
0:58
36:31
5:12
38:55
2:24
46:01
7:06
49:25
3:24
51:40
2:15
53:16
1:36
56:05
2:49
16th Megan Spalding + Megan Moon
IND/Farlingaye High/Y13
W18 56:09 0:00
0:00
1:16
1:16
3:47
2:31
11:07
7:20
14:18
3:11
23:02
8:44
24:57
1:55
29:23
4:26
32:23
3:00
40:21
7:58
46:48
6:27
49:45
2:57
52:29
2:44
56:09
3:40
17th Luke Uru
IND/Farlingaye High/Y12
M16 58:59 0:00
0:00
8:40
8:40
11:14
2:34
15:51
4:37
23:07
7:16
36:21
13:14
36:59
0:38
39:55
2:56
42:14
2:19
49:01
6:47
52:28
3:27
54:41
2:13
56:11
1:30
58:59
2:48
18th David Cannell
NOR
M50 59:30 0:00
0:00
9:13
9:13
11:48
2:35
19:11
7:23
22:46
3:35
26:22
3:36
28:17
1:55
31:31
3:14
34:47
3:16
41:41
6:54
48:43
7:02
53:15
4:32
55:47
2:32
59:30
3:43
19th Ingaret Howells + Becky Bridgeman
IND
  69:25 0:00
0:00
2:23
2:23
6:48
4:25
14:15
7:27
18:57
4:42
26:27
7:30
28:23
1:56
32:15
3:52
36:21
4:06
46:21
10:00
54:29
8:08
58:54
4:25
63:01
4:07
69:25
6:24
20th Ben Coles
IND/Farlingaye High/Y12
M18 70:42 0:00
0:00
3:39
3:39
6:21
2:42
11:37
5:16
23:05
11:28
31:27
8:22
32:31
1:04
35:18
2:47
38:03
2:45
50:44
12:41
61:10
10:26
64:08
2:58
66:42
2:34
70:42
4:00
21st Tom Godfrey
IND/Farlingaye High/Y13
M18 71:36 0:00
0:00
3:36
3:36
6:21
2:45
11:12
4:51
23:10
11:58
31:23
8:13
32:01
0:38
35:06
3:05
37:43
2:37
50:40
12:57
61:29
10:49
64:13
2:44
66:44
2:31
71:36
4:52
22nd Georgie Nicholls
NOR
W14 71:47 0:00
0:00
4:16
4:16
7:42
3:26
15:23
7:41
21:33
6:10
28:19
6:46
30:42
2:23
35:17
4:35
41:57
6:40
53:30
11:33
59:01
5:31
63:01
4:00
66:42
3:41
71:47
5:05
23rd Anna Sanday
IND/Farlingaye High/Y12
W16 72:39 0:00
0:00
5:49
5:49
7:49
2:00
13:14
5:25
24:53
11:39
30:19
5:26
31:29
1:10
36:50
5:21
39:37
2:47
52:41
13:04
63:30
10:49
66:15
2:45
68:47
2:32
72:39
3:52
24th Louise Chandler
IND
W45 81:15 0:00
0:00
4:03
4:03
9:48
5:45
20:38
10:50
25:32
4:54
31:06
5:34
33:37
2:31
38:43
5:06
44:14
5:31
56:00
11:46
63:10
7:10
69:31
6:21
74:03
4:32
81:15
7:12
25th Karen Heron + Ian Richardson
IND
  88:04 0:00
0:00
2:54
2:54
6:50
3:56
17:19
10:29
24:42
7:23
32:51
8:09
35:29
2:38
39:49
4:20
45:14
5:25
63:00
17:46
72:05
9:05
77:03
4:58
81:04
4:01
88:04
7:00
26th Peter Bates
IND
M60 95:28 0:00
0:00
6:24
6:24
11:51
5:27
21:23
9:32
27:06
5:43
36:00
8:54
38:48
2:48
44:16
5:28
51:21
7:05
67:35
16:14
77:19
9:44
82:27
5:08
87:28
5:01
95:28
8:00
27th Zac Steventon-Barnes + 1
SUFFOC/Farlingaye High/Y8
M14 101:20 0:00
0:00
3:04
3:04
8:50
5:46
26:39
17:49
37:03
10:24
44:16
7:13
46:43
2:27
54:15
7:32
64:09
9:54
77:03
12:54
84:08
7:05
90:44
6:36
96:09
5:25
101:20
5:11
28th David + James + Lucy Waring
IND
  111:56 0:00
0:00
3:46
3:46
10:59
7:13
28:36
17:37
36:32
7:56
46:55
10:23
50:33
3:38
60:15
9:42
67:46
7:31
85:04
17:18
92:21
7:17
97:30
5:09
103:51
6:21
111:56
8:05
29th Andrew Howells + Dan Buckle
IND
  117:31 0:00
0:00
3:13
3:13
9:07
5:54
24:17
15:10
34:19
10:02
46:53
12:34
50:21
3:28
77:45
27:24
82:01
4:16
97:43
15:42
106:11
8:28
110:48
4:37
113:44
2:56
117:31
3:47
m7 Naomi Chandler
IND
W14 55:20 0:00
0:00
2:18
2:18
7:23
5:05
13:52
6:29
18:19
4:27
22:42
4:23
23:53
1:11

-----
29:26
-----
38:14
8:48
44:23
6:09
46:56
2:33
50:16
3:20
55:20
5:04