Split times for Orange

...return to index

3.48km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (113) 2 (116) 3 (120) 4 (117) 5 (118) 6 (163) 7 (164) 8 (123) 9 (155) (F1)
1st Daniel Hague
WAOC/Perse/Y7
M12 31:10 0:00
0:00
4:05
4:05
7:00
2:55
11:17
4:17
14:24
3:07
16:20
1:56
18:56
2:36
20:45
1:49
22:45
2:00
27:36
4:51
31:10
3:34
2nd Barney Steventon-Barnes
SUFFOC/St Mary's Woodbridge/Y6
M12 35:55 0:00
0:00
4:38
4:38
7:54
3:16
13:01
5:07
16:43
3:42
19:27
2:44
23:09
3:42
24:55
1:46
27:01
2:06
32:13
5:12
35:55
3:42
3rd Jack Hammond
SUFFOC/Hartismere/Y8
M12 36:36 0:00
0:00
5:10
5:10
8:11
3:01
13:00
4:49
16:30
3:30
20:05
3:35
23:19
3:14
25:37
2:18
27:40
2:03
32:57
5:17
36:36
3:39
4th Max Harrold
IND/Farlingaye High/Y12
M16 39:24 0:00
0:00
5:34
5:34
8:28
2:54
14:56
6:28
18:54
3:58
21:37
2:43
25:37
4:00
27:35
1:58
30:31
2:56
35:24
4:53
39:24
4:00
5th Sam Gilder
IND/Farlingaye High/Y12
M16 39:33 0:00
0:00
5:31
5:31
8:29
2:58
15:05
6:36
18:51
3:46
21:46
2:55
25:33
3:47
27:33
2:00
30:22
2:49
35:30
5:08
39:33
4:03
6th Lucy Mulholland
HH
W40 40:21 0:00
0:00
4:29
4:29
7:34
3:05
15:24
7:50
19:25
4:01
21:17
1:52
25:22
4:05
28:03
2:41
30:59
2:56
36:05
5:06
40:21
4:16
7th Lella Ralph
IND/Farlingaye High/Y12
W18 41:42 0:00
0:00
5:50
5:50
9:31
3:41
13:48
4:17
22:43
8:55
23:55
1:12
26:43
2:48
29:50
3:07
32:11
2:21
38:05
5:54
41:42
3:37
8th Lucy Walker (2nd Run)
SOS
W12 43:05 0:00
0:00
5:45
5:45
10:03
4:18
14:46
4:43
19:48
5:02
22:49
3:01
26:40
3:51
28:55
2:15
32:30
3:35
38:55
6:25
43:05
4:10
9th Thomas Mulholland
HH
M14 43:43 0:00
0:00
4:02
4:02
7:16
3:14
19:28
12:12
23:50
4:22
27:20
3:30
30:14
2:54
31:42
1:28
33:37
1:55
39:30
5:53
43:43
4:13
10th Emma Bowie-Britton
SOS/Brentwood/Y8
W14 48:52 0:00
0:00
6:23
6:23
11:11
4:48
20:06
8:55
25:07
5:01
27:23
2:16
30:19
2:56
32:36
2:17
36:25
3:49
43:08
6:43
48:52
5:44
11th Hugh Shackleton
IND
M13 49:17 0:00
0:00
5:32
5:32
9:38
4:06
18:06
8:28
22:53
4:47
25:16
2:23
29:25
4:09
32:45
3:20
35:46
3:01
43:13
7:27
49:17
6:04
12th Tamar Hopkins
SMOC
W12 49:59 0:00
0:00
5:53
5:53
9:45
3:52
19:20
9:35
23:17
3:57
26:20
3:03
30:18
3:58
33:03
2:45
37:48
4:45
44:28
6:40
49:59
5:31
13th Craig Carter + 1
SUFFOC/Cliff Lane Primary/Y6
M10 50:57 0:00
0:00
7:35
7:35
13:15
5:40
18:25
5:10
23:53
5:28
28:18
4:25
32:41
4:23
36:15
3:34
39:02
2:47
46:33
7:31
50:57
4:24
14th Connor Rainbow
IND/Farlingaye High/Y12
M16 52:43 0:00
0:00
7:54
7:54
11:44
3:50
20:42
8:58
24:41
3:59
33:45
9:04
37:55
4:10
40:19
2:24
42:36
2:17
48:21
5:45
52:43
4:22
15th Monty Collins
IND/Farlingaye High/Y12
M16 52:45 0:00
0:00
7:50
7:50
11:49
3:59
20:44
8:55
24:41
3:57
33:41
9:00
37:47
4:06
40:21
2:34
42:38
2:17
48:23
5:45
52:45
4:22
16th Sarah Ralph
IND
W45 56:25 0:00
0:00
7:24
7:24
11:12
3:48
15:44
4:32
23:52
8:08
34:52
11:00
38:04
3:12
43:58
5:54
46:21
2:23
52:04
5:43
56:25
4:21
17th Thomas + Jacky Peacock
IND
  61:18 0:00
0:00
7:46
7:46
13:37
5:51
20:55
7:18
27:05
6:10
31:12
4:07
36:55
5:43
40:21
3:26
44:21
4:00
54:02
9:41
61:18
7:16
18th Ryan Carter +1
SUFFOC/Cliff Lane Primary/Y3
M10 65:16 0:00
0:00
12:10
12:10
19:31
7:21
27:07
7:36
33:54
6:47
37:38
3:44
43:31
5:53
46:26
2:55
50:02
3:36
59:26
9:24
65:16
5:50
19th Thomas Bartram
IND
M14 66:36 0:00
0:00
4:11
4:11
6:28
2:17
38:11
31:43
41:05
2:54
47:55
6:50
51:10
3:15
56:10
5:00
58:01
1:51
63:32
5:31
66:36
3:04
20th Guy Steward
IND
M12 69:57 0:00
0:00
7:12
7:12
12:04
4:52
16:44
4:40
19:38
2:54
22:00
2:22
27:46
5:46
51:54
24:08
60:56
9:02
65:59
5:03
69:57
3:58
21st Oliver Brown
IND
M14 81:56 0:00
0:00
5:08
5:08
8:50
3:42
49:17
40:27
55:57
6:40
60:00
4:03
64:17
4:17
67:18
3:01
70:26
3:08
77:02
6:36
81:56
4:54
22nd Ethan Price + 1
IND
M14 84:56 0:00
0:00
9:18
9:18
18:26
9:08
29:03
10:37
37:06
8:03
52:24
15:18
58:33
6:09
66:09
7:36
69:30
3:21
78:19
8:49
84:56
6:37