Split times for Yellow

...return to index

2.58km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (126) 2 (152) 3 (116) 4 (151) 5 (122) 6 (163) 7 (114) 8 (124) (F1)
1st William Bartram
IND
M12 18:17 0:00
0:00
1:57
1:57
4:18
2:21
5:39
1:21
7:13
1:34
9:32
2:19
12:13
2:41
15:47
3:34
17:51
2:04
18:17
0:26
2nd Oliver Prince
SOS/St Andrew's/Y5
M10 18:21 0:00
0:00
2:04
2:04
4:09
2:05
5:24
1:15
6:54
1:30
9:10
2:16
11:51
2:41
16:01
4:10
17:58
1:57
18:21
0:23
3rd Charlotte Thistlewood
IND
W12 20:47 0:00
0:00
2:20
2:20
4:43
2:23
6:11
1:28
7:50
1:39
10:23
2:33
13:41
3:18
17:47
4:06
20:12
2:25
20:47
0:35
4th Lucy Walker
SOS/CCHSG/Y7
W12 22:37 0:00
0:00
2:15
2:15
5:01
2:46
6:31
1:30
8:53
2:22
11:33
2:40
14:55
3:22
19:48
4:53
22:07
2:19
22:37
0:30
5th Amy Skeet
SOS/St Andrew's/Y6
W10 23:37 0:00
0:00
2:37
2:37
5:35
2:58
7:52
2:17
10:04
2:12
12:50
2:46
16:16
3:26
20:41
4:25
23:00
2:19
23:37
0:37
6th Maisie Waller-Toyne
SOS/TLA/Y8
W12 23:42 0:00
0:00
2:16
2:16
4:54
2:38
6:35
1:41
9:16
2:41
12:26
3:10
16:01
3:35
21:21
5:20
23:20
1:59
23:42
0:22
7th Isaac Hopkins
SMOC
M10 26:01 0:00
0:00
2:18
2:18
5:48
3:30
8:09
2:21
11:56
3:47
15:20
3:24
18:40
3:20
23:01
4:21
25:26
2:25
26:01
0:35
8th Andrew Flack
IND
M45 33:03 0:00
0:00
4:18
4:18
8:07
3:49
10:05
1:58
12:24
2:19
19:32
7:08
24:28
4:56
29:24
4:56
32:16
2:52
33:03
0:47
9th Philip Bartram
IND
W40 34:00 0:00
0:00
3:49
3:49
6:57
3:08
9:25
2:28
13:07
3:42
17:19
4:12
23:06
5:47
29:15
6:09
33:22
4:07
34:00
0:38
10th Kate Bowie-Britton
SOS/Brentwood/Y7
W12 35:50 0:00
0:00
2:54
2:54
11:02
8:08
13:14
2:12
17:04
3:50
21:15
4:11
26:23
5:08
32:25
6:02
35:10
2:45
35:50
0:40
11th Theo Steventon-Barnes
SUFFOC/St Mary's Woodbridge/Y4
M10 36:32 0:00
0:00
2:38
2:38
6:06
3:28
8:02
1:56
10:38
2:36
22:35
11:57
28:07
5:32
33:29
5:22
35:59
2:30
36:32
0:33
12th Jemima Borrill
WAOC/HIJS/Y6
W10 37:37 0:00
0:00
3:33
3:33
7:42
4:09
10:18
2:36
12:53
2:35
17:11
4:18
22:27
5:16
33:32
11:05
36:54
3:22
37:37
0:43
13th Lesley + Elizabeth + Poppy Roberts
WAOC
  40:03 0:00
0:00
4:46
4:46
10:11
5:25
13:19
3:08
17:23
4:04
22:01
4:38
28:10
6:09
35:45
7:35
39:23
3:38
40:03
0:40
14th Janet Allen
IND
W65 40:53 0:00
0:00
5:20
5:20
10:48
5:28
14:06
3:18
17:40
3:34
22:30
4:50
28:04
5:34
35:17
7:13
39:42
4:25
40:53
1:11
15th Maya Price + Elsie Flack + Stanley Flack
IND
W16 41:13 0:00
0:00
3:58
3:58
8:55
4:57
11:58
3:03
15:37
3:39
21:26
5:49
27:46
6:20
35:54
8:08
40:35
4:41
41:13
0:38
16th Emma Taylor
SUFFOC
W35 44:12 0:00
0:00
3:43
3:43
7:40
3:57
10:10
2:30
12:50
2:40
18:19
5:29
22:57
4:38
29:48
6:51
43:15
13:27
44:12
0:57
17th June + Jack Davenport
IND
W21 44:51 0:00
0:00
4:18
4:18
11:26
7:08
14:43
3:17
18:49
4:06
24:16
5:27
30:23
6:07
40:03
9:40
43:57
3:54
44:51
0:54
18th Ben Partridge
SOS/St Andrew's/Y5
M10 58:39 0:00
0:00
6:51
6:51
13:02
6:11
16:18
3:16
22:27
6:09
31:31
9:04
42:40
11:09
52:18
9:38
57:25
5:07
58:39
1:14
19th Colin Nicholson
SMOC
M70 67:37 0:00
0:00
6:31
6:31
14:38
8:07
19:48
5:10
24:46
4:58
34:00
9:14
43:06
9:06
55:50
12:44
65:59
10:09
67:37
1:38