Split times for Green

...return to index

4.88km 30m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (126) 2 (144) 3 (124) 4 (142) 5 (127) 6 (135) 7 (137) 8 (150) 9 (138) 10 (148) 11 (131) 12 (133) 13 (111) (F1)
1st Neil Rosewell
SUFFOC
M35 42:37 0:00
0:00
3:44
3:44
8:38
4:54
11:44
3:06
13:50
2:06
18:05
4:15
21:41
3:36
24:12
2:31
25:00
0:48
28:42
3:42
33:03
4:21
39:15
6:12
41:01
1:46
42:05
1:04
42:37
0:32
2nd Josh Partridge
Hedingham
B12 46:00 0:00
0:00
3:31
3:31
8:15
4:44
11:19
3:04
13:23
2:04
18:11
4:48
22:20
4:09
26:09
3:49
26:58
0:49
30:17
3:19
34:35
4:18
42:15
7:40
44:18
2:03
45:34
1:16
46:00
0:26
3rd Callum Turner
Ramsey Academy
B11 47:59 0:00
0:00
2:57
2:57
7:31
4:34
10:25
2:54
12:30
2:05
19:14
6:44
24:24
5:10
27:19
2:55
28:18
0:59
32:16
3:58
36:01
3:45
42:41
6:40
46:09
3:28
47:36
1:27
47:59
0:23
4th Mick Liston
NOR
M65 50:35 0:00
0:00
3:47
3:47
9:17
5:30
13:09
3:52
16:12
3:03
20:37
4:25
24:20
3:43
29:11
4:51
30:22
1:11
35:23
5:01
39:23
4:00
46:45
7:22
48:57
2:12
50:06
1:09
50:35
0:29
5th John Collyer
SOS
M70 52:09 0:00
0:00
4:27
4:27
10:02
5:35
13:48
3:46
18:09
4:21
22:48
4:39
27:13
4:25
31:03
3:50
32:17
1:14
35:54
3:37
39:54
4:00
46:56
7:02
49:18
2:22
51:35
2:17
52:09
0:34
6th Colin Best
SYO
M65 55:31 0:00
0:00
4:45
4:45
11:00
6:15
14:33
3:33
17:18
2:45
23:13
5:55
28:26
5:13
33:27
5:01
34:46
1:19
38:23
3:37
43:25
5:02
50:55
7:30
53:21
2:26
54:44
1:23
55:31
0:47
7th Louise Walker
SUFFOC
W50 57:02 0:00
0:00
4:16
4:16
12:24
8:08
15:34
3:10
19:28
3:54
25:03
5:35
29:39
4:36
33:07
3:28
34:13
1:06
38:08
3:55
43:04
4:56
52:44
9:40
55:03
2:19
56:29
1:26
57:02
0:33
8th David Ball
NOR
M70 62:38 0:00
0:00
4:29
4:29
10:41
6:12
14:28
3:47
20:47
6:19
27:19
6:32
35:45
8:26
39:07
3:22
40:28
1:21
44:14
3:46
49:07
4:53
57:42
8:35
60:28
2:46
62:01
1:33
62:38
0:37
9th Geoff Pye
SOS
M60 63:40 0:00
0:00
4:47
4:47
11:22
6:35
16:08
4:46
22:11
6:03
28:53
6:42
34:11
5:18
37:57
3:46
39:10
1:13
43:21
4:11
49:05
5:44
58:20
9:15
61:22
3:02
62:48
1:26
63:40
0:52
10th Lucy Edwards
Ramsey Academy
G11 68:10 0:00
0:00
5:26
5:26
12:56
7:30
18:42
5:46
22:15
3:33
29:21
7:06
36:00
6:39
40:51
4:51
42:15
1:24
46:40
4:25
52:14
5:34
62:54
10:40
66:05
3:11
67:37
1:32
68:10
0:33
11th Ollie Smith
Hedingham
B12 70:08 0:00
0:00
4:32
4:32
13:20
8:48
17:27
4:07
20:23
2:56
30:03
9:40
35:11
5:08
40:22
5:11
41:32
1:10
47:50
6:18
53:58
6:08
64:56
10:58
67:57
3:01
69:45
1:48
70:08
0:23
12th David Skinner
SOS
M65 70:09 0:00
0:00
5:18
5:18
13:06
7:48
17:47
4:41
21:01
3:14
28:11
7:10
34:22
6:11
39:36
5:14
41:04
1:28
48:14
7:10
54:07
5:53
64:18
10:11
67:32
3:14
69:23
1:51
70:09
0:46
13th Geraldine Russell
SOS
W70 73:57 0:00
0:00
6:16
6:16
15:09
8:53
19:46
4:37
24:06
4:20
31:48
7:42
38:12
6:24
42:48
4:36
44:17
1:29
50:27
6:10
57:21
6:54
66:56
9:35
71:04
4:08
73:05
2:01
73:57
0:52
14th Bronwen Mansel
County Upper
G12 74:04 0:00
0:00
4:46
4:46
14:27
9:41
19:42
5:15
24:23
4:41
32:31
8:08
37:57
5:26
43:00
5:03
44:02
1:02
50:06
6:04
57:17
7:11
68:02
10:45
72:01
3:59
73:31
1:30
74:04
0:33
15th Ros Sutton + Steve Williams
NOR
  77:45 0:00
0:00
7:37
7:37
15:23
7:46
19:52
4:29
26:18
6:26
34:36
8:18
40:52
6:16
45:59
5:07
47:19
1:20
56:14
8:55
61:14
5:00
71:39
10:25
74:57
3:18
76:55
1:58
77:45
0:50
16th Harriet Vinter
Hedingham
G12 78:52 0:00
0:00
5:35
5:35
14:25
8:50
19:38
5:13
23:07
3:29
30:48
7:41
37:55
7:07
44:34
6:39
45:45
1:11
52:06
6:21
60:47
8:41
73:09
12:22
76:29
3:20
78:12
1:43
78:52
0:40
17th Peter Gay
SUFFOC
M70 81:27 0:00
0:00
5:42
5:42
12:40
6:58
16:40
4:00
20:38
3:58
29:27
8:49
34:24
4:57
38:30
4:06
40:40
2:10
59:30
18:50
65:35
6:05
73:59
8:24
78:59
5:00
80:40
1:41
81:27
0:47
18th Rodney Freeburn
NOR
M75 85:56 0:00
0:00
6:41
6:41
15:32
8:51
21:01
5:29
26:01
5:00
37:37
11:36
45:22
7:45
50:49
5:27
52:29
1:40
58:46
6:17
67:01
8:15
78:50
11:49
82:37
3:47
84:51
2:14
85:56
1:05
19th Chris Gay
SUFFOC
W65 87:46 0:00
0:00
9:04
9:04
17:47
8:43
24:17
6:30
28:09
3:52
42:45
14:36
48:54
6:09
54:13
5:19
56:04
1:51
61:43
5:39
68:43
7:00
80:29
11:46
84:16
3:47
86:37
2:21
87:46
1:09
20th Sandra Stincic Clarke
SUFFOC
W35 91:23 0:00
0:00
6:46
6:46
15:52
9:06
22:39
6:47
29:13
6:34
45:39
16:26
55:16
9:37
61:06
5:50
62:22
1:16
69:04
6:42
75:57
6:53
85:42
9:45
88:58
3:16
90:29
1:31
91:23
0:54
21st Annie NorthField
Hedingham
G12 92:57 0:00
0:00
6:15
6:15
16:14
9:59
22:03
5:49
28:16
6:13
38:21
10:05
45:41
7:20
52:05
6:24
53:50
1:45
61:16
7:26
70:24
9:08
84:59
14:35
89:28
4:29
92:09
2:41
92:57
0:48
22nd Frederick Smith
GO
M55 95:07 0:00
0:00
9:14
9:14
17:17
8:03
23:25
6:08
28:15
4:50
52:41
24:26
59:53
7:12
65:48
5:55
67:24
1:36
73:41
6:17
81:25
7:44
90:02
8:37
92:46
2:44
94:27
1:41
95:07
0:40
23rd Alan Bedder
NOR
M70 97:07 0:00
0:00
6:53
6:53
15:46
8:53
26:19
10:33
31:38
5:19
39:59
8:21
47:01
7:02
62:06
15:05
63:16
1:10
69:11
5:55
78:01
8:50
89:24
11:23
93:04
3:40
95:39
2:35
97:07
1:28
24th Paul Garton
NOR
M65 127:56 0:00
0:00
11:41
11:41
26:12
14:31
35:38
9:26
40:58
5:20
51:23
10:25
70:36
19:13
76:48
6:12
79:02
2:14
88:05
9:03
100:06
12:01
117:56
17:50
123:25
5:29
126:14
2:49
127:56
1:42
m9 rtd Rod Mansel
SUFFOC
M55   0:00
0:00
4:31
4:31
11:48
7:17
17:01
5:13
21:30
4:29
27:04
5:34
31:48
4:44
35:28
3:40
37:09
1:41

-----
61:53
-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
m5-13 Barbara Beckett
HAVOC
W60 44:55 0:00
0:00
7:15
7:15
17:09
9:54
25:02
7:53
29:26
4:24

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
44:55
-----
w6 John Russell
SOS
M70 83:16 0:00
0:00
5:22
5:22
12:01
6:39
16:28
4:27
21:32
5:04
27:18
5:46

-----
54:47
-----
61:19
6:32
66:08
4:49
70:51
4:43
78:03
7:12
80:31
2:28
82:41
2:10
83:16
0:35