Split times for Light Green

...return to index

3.71km 20m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (124) 2 (125) 3 (114) 4 (126) 5 (118) 6 (128) 7 (129) 8 (130) 9 (131) 10 (132) 11 (133) 12 (111) (F1)
1st Jake Silverthorne + Lawrence Fuller
Farlingaye
B13 35:51 0:00
0:00
1:54
1:54
5:00
3:06
8:48
3:48
14:48
6:00
19:04
4:16
21:04
2:00
23:53
2:49
25:08
1:15
28:54
3:46
31:15
2:21
34:05
2:50
35:21
1:16
35:51
0:30
2nd James Thistlewood
Norwich School
B9 41:59 0:00
0:00
1:38
1:38
5:08
3:30
9:31
4:23
14:09
4:38
19:37
5:28
21:05
1:28
23:32
2:27
29:17
5:45
32:17
3:00
37:27
5:10
39:55
2:28
41:27
1:32
41:59
0:32
3rd Jeremy Steventon-Barnes
SUFFOC
M45 48:53 0:00
0:00
2:11
2:11
5:43
3:32
10:02
4:19
15:05
5:03
18:43
3:38
20:52
2:09
25:14
4:22
26:24
1:10
40:23
13:59
43:13
2:50
46:26
3:13
48:18
1:52
48:53
0:35
4th Luke Cooper
Brentwood School
B11 49:15 0:00
0:00
1:45
1:45
8:01
6:16
11:46
3:45
20:23
8:37
24:25
4:02
30:29
6:04
33:10
2:41
34:24
1:14
38:26
4:02
44:44
6:18
47:34
2:50
48:42
1:08
49:15
0:33
5th Abigail Rose
2nd Run
  49:31 0:00
0:00
1:59
1:59
5:02
3:03
8:43
3:41
13:03
4:20
15:47
2:44
17:22
1:35
20:19
2:57
21:27
1:08
39:55
18:28
45:26
5:31
48:06
2:40
49:04
0:58
49:31
0:27
6th Paul Butt
SUFFOC
M45 53:42 0:00
0:00
2:49
2:49
6:32
3:43
11:08
4:36
17:04
5:56
22:18
5:14
28:32
6:14
31:17
2:45
32:50
1:33
43:51
11:01
47:47
3:56
51:29
3:42
53:08
1:39
53:42
0:34
7th Abi Duncan
Hedingham
G10 55:24 0:00
0:00
2:04
2:04
6:44
4:40
12:58
6:14
19:25
6:27
24:41
5:16
32:07
7:26
34:27
2:20
36:02
1:35
45:31
9:29
50:02
4:31
53:19
3:17
54:49
1:30
55:24
0:35
8th Michael Steinfeldt
IND
M50 60:52 0:00
0:00
3:31
3:31
8:36
5:05
14:11
5:35
21:34
7:23
27:49
6:15
37:54
10:05
42:58
5:04
44:48
1:50
50:03
5:15
53:33
3:30
57:27
3:54
59:53
2:26
60:52
0:59
9th Georgia Gower
Ramsey Academy
G11 68:07 0:00
0:00
2:01
2:01
8:27
6:26
14:42
6:15
24:21
9:39
31:08
6:47
33:19
2:11
40:21
7:02
41:39
1:18
55:54
14:15
63:08
7:14
66:10
3:02
67:33
1:23
68:07
0:34
10th Karen Heron
IND
W50 73:47 0:00
0:00
4:18
4:18
11:48
7:30
19:16
7:28
29:32
10:16
40:42
11:10
44:26
3:44
50:15
5:49
52:49
2:34
58:50
6:01
64:26
5:36
69:43
5:17
72:15
2:32
73:47
1:32
11th Megan Moon + Megan Spalding
Farlingaye
G13 79:59 0:00
0:00
2:12
2:12
22:38
20:26
28:35
5:57
34:29
5:54
41:39
7:10
55:34
13:55
59:02
3:28
60:48
1:46
66:54
6:06
74:06
7:12
78:19
4:13
79:22
1:03
79:59
0:37
12th Kevin + Meloney Dale
IND
  88:42 0:00
0:00
4:12
4:12
16:35
12:23
25:58
9:23
36:41
10:43
47:10
10:29
50:36
3:26
63:00
12:24
65:20
2:20
72:41
7:21
78:37
5:56
84:12
5:35
87:47
3:35
88:42
0:55
13th Kathryn Sumner
SOS
W45 93:03 0:00
0:00
8:22
8:22
14:51
6:29
29:51
15:00
42:39
12:48
48:00
5:21
50:56
2:56
56:20
5:24
62:55
6:35
73:37
10:42
82:01
8:24
88:42
6:41
91:19
2:37
93:03
1:44
14th Arabella Mason + James Claxton
IND
  97:22 0:00
0:00
9:43
9:43
18:59
9:16
30:44
11:45
44:49
14:05
55:31
10:42
61:30
5:59
69:00
7:30
71:30
2:30
78:56
7:26
85:47
6:51
91:47
6:00
95:51
4:04
97:22
1:31
15th Steve + Christine Sim + William Monchecourt
IND
  98:26 0:00
0:00
4:42
4:42
12:06
7:24
21:18
9:12
36:01
14:43
49:46
13:45
52:59
3:13
60:16
7:17
65:38
5:22
76:49
11:11
85:21
8:32
92:47
7:26
97:27
4:40
98:26
0:59
16th Katerina+James Everard + Lucy+James+David Waring
IND
  106:41 0:00
0:00
11:26
11:26
19:39
8:13
32:45
13:06
47:10
14:25
57:32
10:22
61:51
4:19
69:14
7:23
72:50
3:36
80:34
7:44
89:55
9:21
99:09
9:14
105:42
6:33
106:41
0:59
w12 Emma Gooden
Ramsey Academy
G11 60:08 0:00
0:00
1:43
1:43
5:59
4:16
12:38
6:39
17:02
4:24
24:46
7:44
34:08
9:22
37:30
3:22
38:40
1:10
52:30
13:50
55:08
2:38
58:25
3:17

-----
60:08
-----