Split times for White

...return to index

1.78km 15m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (101) 2 (112) 3 (103) 4 (104) 5 (115) 6 (106) 7 (117) 8 (108) 9 (119) 10 (110) 11 (111) (F1)
1st Thomas Leader
St Andrew's School
B6 10:27 0:00
0:00
0:21
0:21
0:58
0:37
1:47
0:49
2:50
1:03
3:54
1:04
4:56
1:02
5:59
1:03
7:08
1:09
8:24
1:16
9:26
1:02
9:54
0:28
10:27
0:33
2nd Amy Skeet
St Andrew's School
G6 12:03 0:00
0:00
0:21
0:21
1:04
0:43
1:57
0:53
2:55
0:58
4:02
1:07
5:34
1:32
6:52
1:18
8:09
1:17
9:31
1:22
10:44
1:13
11:27
0:43
12:03
0:36
3rd Louis Dove
St Andrew's School
B6 12:26 0:00
0:00
0:25
0:25
1:23
0:58
2:36
1:13
3:30
0:54
4:48
1:18
5:47
0:59
7:03
1:16
8:20
1:17
9:44
1:24
11:06
1:22
11:51
0:45
12:26
0:35
4th Harrison Dixey
St Andrew's School
B6 12:34 0:00
0:00
0:17
0:17
0:54
0:37
4:19
3:25
5:07
0:48
6:06
0:59
7:03
0:57
8:09
1:06
9:17
1:08
10:29
1:12
11:31
1:02
12:03
0:32
12:34
0:31
5th Edward Hicks
Barnardiston Hall
B6 13:02 0:00
0:00
0:29
0:29
1:19
0:50
2:17
0:58
3:26
1:09
4:42
1:16
5:56
1:14
7:13
1:17
8:50
1:37
10:10
1:20
11:44
1:34
12:24
0:40
13:02
0:38
6th Sarah + Beatrice Sepanski
IND
  14:05 0:00
0:00
0:36
0:36
1:32
0:56
2:32
1:00
4:12
1:40
5:18
1:06
6:44
1:26
7:54
1:10
9:14
1:20
11:17
2:03
12:36
1:19
13:22
0:46
14:05
0:43
7th Theo Steventon-Barnes
St Mary's Woodbridge
B4 15:18 0:00
0:00
0:22
0:22
1:08
0:46
2:18
1:10
3:19
1:01
4:31
1:12
5:49
1:18
7:38
1:49
10:05
2:27
12:12
2:07
13:45
1:33
14:20
0:35
15:18
0:58
8th Abigail Prince
St Andrew's School
G2 17:16 0:00
0:00
0:30
0:30
1:33
1:03
2:46
1:13
4:09
1:23
5:47
1:38
7:16
1:29
8:37
1:21
11:24
2:47
13:34
2:10
15:29
1:55
16:32
1:03
17:16
0:44
9th Milly Lambert + Lucy Mulligan
IND
  19:07 0:00
0:00
0:35
0:35
1:24
0:49
2:40
1:16
3:59
1:19
5:25
1:26
7:24
1:59
11:16
3:52
14:06
2:50
16:06
2:00
17:30
1:24
18:24
0:54
19:07
0:43
10th Max Egan
Barnardiston Hall
B6 19:45 0:00
0:00
0:20
0:20
1:34
1:14
2:41
1:07
7:55
5:14
9:09
1:14
10:14
1:05
11:51
1:37
15:20
3:29
17:16
1:56
18:29
1:13
19:12
0:43
19:45
0:33
11th Clare+Noah Lambert + Angela+Oscar Mulligan
IND
  21:11 0:00
0:00
0:43
0:43
1:44
1:01
3:09
1:25
5:13
2:04
6:32
1:19
7:46
1:14
10:17
2:31
12:40
2:23
16:15
3:35
19:00
2:45
20:27
1:27
21:11
0:44
12th Lisa & Harry Sharman
IND
  22:34 0:00
0:00
0:55
0:55
2:21
1:26
4:01
1:40
6:04
2:03
8:09
2:05
9:49
1:40
12:15
2:26
14:42
2:27
17:19
2:37
19:42
2:23
21:06
1:24
22:34
1:28
13th Ryan Carter +1
Cliff Lane
B3 34:03 0:00
0:00
1:21
1:21
3:23
2:02
5:51
2:28
8:36
2:45
13:21
4:45
16:17
2:56
20:04
3:47
23:32
3:28
27:39
4:07
31:00
3:21
32:30
1:30
34:03
1:33
14th Benjamin Martin
St Andrew's School
B3 36:28 0:00
0:00
0:30
0:30
1:34
1:04
3:41
2:07
8:54
5:13
10:15
1:21
11:34
1:19
12:58
1:24
31:23
18:25
33:28
2:05
34:52
1:24
35:43
0:51
36:28
0:45
15th Isaac + Emma Rosewell
IND
  52:02 0:00
0:00
1:00
1:00
4:34
3:34
8:49
4:15
13:06
4:17
18:50
5:44
23:59
5:09
30:05
6:06
35:37
5:32
42:26
6:49
47:50
5:24
50:12
2:22
52:02
1:50
16th Holli + Daisy Dixey
St Andrew's School
G3 52:15 0:00
0:00
0:22
0:22
1:16
0:54
2:18
1:02
3:25
1:07
4:57
1:32
6:34
1:37
28:00
21:26
46:59
18:59
49:04
2:05
50:59
1:55
51:38
0:39
52:15
0:37
m3-11 Thomas Walker
St Andrew's School
B4 3:13 0:00
0:00
0:26
0:26
1:15
0:49

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
3:13
-----