Split times for Yellow

...return to index

2.28km 15m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (103) 2 (102) 3 (105) 4 (139) 5 (116) 6 (117) 7 (108) 8 (110) 9 (111) (F1)
1st Barney Steventon-Barnes
SUFFOC
B6 14:50 0:00
0:00
1:47
1:47
3:27
1:40
5:13
1:46
6:53
1:40
8:35
1:42
10:29
1:54
11:38
1:09
13:42
2:04
14:16
0:34
14:50
0:34
2nd Jamie Sleet + Frankie Florimonte
Farlingaye
B12 15:43 0:00
0:00
2:11
2:11
3:48
1:37
5:22
1:34
7:00
1:38
9:18
2:18
11:09
1:51
12:09
1:00
14:16
2:07
15:02
0:46
15:43
0:41
3rd Sam Parkinson + Max Harrold
Farlingaye
B12 15:54 0:00
0:00
1:19
1:19
4:34
3:15
5:55
1:21
7:54
1:59
10:00
2:06
11:59
1:59
13:04
1:05
14:56
1:52
15:26
0:30
15:54
0:28
4th Oliver Prince
St Andrew's School
B5 16:28 0:00
0:00
1:38
1:38
3:14
1:36
4:35
1:21
6:09
1:34
9:36
3:27
11:27
1:51
12:25
0:58
15:30
3:05
16:01
0:31
16:28
0:27
5th Joshua Kohler
Norwich School
B8 16:33 0:00
0:00
1:42
1:42
3:17
1:35
5:03
1:46
7:10
2:07
9:42
2:32
11:29
1:47
12:58
1:29
15:19
2:21
15:55
0:36
16:33
0:38
6th Craig Carter
Cliff Lane
B6 16:53 0:00
0:00
2:21
2:21
4:24
2:03
6:19
1:55
8:21
2:02
10:05
1:44
12:11
2:06
13:24
1:13
15:37
2:13
16:14
0:37
16:53
0:39
7th Sebastian Gurteen
Barnardiston Hall
B6 18:14 0:00
0:00
2:14
2:14
4:23
2:09
6:15
1:52
8:30
2:15
10:46
2:16
13:00
2:14
14:15
1:15
16:47
2:32
17:31
0:44
18:14
0:43
8th Lucy Walker
Colchester County High
G7 18:27 0:00
0:00
1:57
1:57
4:06
2:09
6:19
2:13
8:14
1:55
10:45
2:31
13:09
2:24
14:42
1:33
17:10
2:28
17:50
0:40
18:27
0:37
9th Emma Bowie-Britton
Brentwood School
G8 18:49 0:00
0:00
1:52
1:52
3:47
1:55
5:36
1:49
8:25
2:49
11:58
3:33
13:54
1:56
15:10
1:16
17:41
2:31
18:13
0:32
18:49
0:36
10th Theo Steventon-Barnes
2nd Run
M10 20:05 0:00
0:00
2:19
2:19
4:16
1:57
7:42
3:26
9:57
2:15
12:22
2:25
14:42
2:20
15:51
1:09
18:57
3:06
19:26
0:29
20:05
0:39
11th Valentin Ivanov
Brentwood School
B9 20:14 0:00
0:00
1:54
1:54
3:38
1:44
5:51
2:13
8:26
2:35
12:23
3:57
14:46
2:23
16:05
1:19
18:58
2:53
19:40
0:42
20:14
0:34
12th Tom Godfrey + Anna Sanday + Lauren Gooch
Farlingaye
  21:38 0:00
0:00
8:02
8:02
9:44
1:42
11:23
1:39
12:58
1:35
15:15
2:17
17:07
1:52
18:05
0:58
20:06
2:01
20:59
0:53
21:38
0:39
13th Robbie Woolerton
Brentwood School
B9 24:05 0:00
0:00
2:21
2:21
4:28
2:07
7:20
2:52
10:01
2:41
14:43
4:42
17:49
3:06
19:12
1:23
22:25
3:13
23:17
0:52
24:05
0:48
14th Hannah Wallace +1
Ramsey Academy
G7 25:40 0:00
0:00
2:54
2:54
5:18
2:24
8:20
3:02
10:32
2:12
13:46
3:14
15:42
1:56
17:19
1:37
24:19
7:00
24:55
0:36
25:40
0:45
15th Alexander Mandilakis
Norwich School
B8 27:45 0:00
0:00
4:08
4:08
6:07
1:59
8:14
2:07
10:37
2:23
13:17
2:40
15:43
2:26
24:00
8:17
26:34
2:34
27:05
0:31
27:45
0:40
16th Will Sepanski
The Perse
B7 28:08 0:00
0:00
10:28
10:28
12:18
1:50
15:41
3:23
17:48
2:07
20:18
2:30
22:37
2:19
23:52
1:15
26:58
3:06
27:28
0:30
28:08
0:40
17th Amy Skeet
2nd Run
G6 28:26 0:00
0:00
5:56
5:56
8:20
2:24
11:22
3:02
13:38
2:16
16:45
3:07
18:46
2:01
20:23
1:37
27:06
6:43
27:41
0:35
28:26
0:45
18th Harrison Dixey + Thomas Leader
St Andrew's School
G3 28:45 0:00
0:00
2:27
2:27
5:02
2:35
8:14
3:12
10:54
2:40
15:16
4:22
22:00
6:44
25:03
3:03
27:48
2:45
28:13
0:25
28:45
0:32
19th Beth Lucas
Ramsey Academy
G9 28:56 0:00
0:00
2:17
2:17
10:51
8:34
13:07
2:16
15:34
2:27
20:31
4:57
23:14
2:43
24:34
1:20
27:40
3:06
28:21
0:41
28:56
0:35
20th Hannah Peters
Ramsey Academy
G9 30:09 0:00
0:00
4:03
4:03
6:29
2:26
8:42
2:13
11:17
2:35
22:14
10:57
24:08
1:54
25:24
1:16
28:44
3:20
29:38
0:54
30:09
0:31
21st Tilly Turp
Hedingham
G8 30:11 0:00
0:00
3:04
3:04
9:47
6:43
12:42
2:55
15:55
3:13
18:45
2:50
21:56
3:11
24:22
2:26
28:51
4:29
29:33
0:42
30:11
0:38
22nd Amelia Blee + Sarah Prior
Brentwood School
G7 30:18 0:00
0:00
2:48
2:48
5:11
2:23
7:53
2:42
10:48
2:55
16:45
5:57
23:23
6:38
25:44
2:21
28:49
3:05
29:38
0:49
30:18
0:40
23rd Syd Ellerby
Norwich School
B9 32:17 0:00
0:00
10:45
10:45
18:46
8:01
20:32
1:46
22:29
1:57
25:05
2:36
27:08
2:03
28:19
1:11
31:01
2:42
31:34
0:33
32:17
0:43
24th Thomas Turner
Ramsey Academy
B8 32:32 0:00
0:00
3:40
3:40
6:28
2:48
8:58
2:30
11:57
2:59
15:10
3:13
18:10
3:00
20:03
1:53
23:34
3:31
24:26
0:52
32:32
8:06
25th= Kate Bowie-Britton + Heather Trevelyan
Brentwood School
G7 33:26 0:00
0:00
2:34
2:34
4:40
2:06
7:14
2:34
10:37
3:23
15:54
5:17
22:19
6:25
27:35
5:16
31:46
4:11
32:40
0:54
33:26
0:46
25th= June Webb
SUFFOC
W80 33:26 0:00
0:00
4:20
4:20
8:01
3:41
11:19
3:18
14:57
3:38
18:54
3:57
23:11
4:17
25:47
2:36
30:42
4:55
31:55
1:13
33:26
1:31
27th Shadelle Nelson
Ramsey Academy
G9 33:30 0:00
0:00
3:42
3:42
7:28
3:46
10:42
3:14
14:31
3:49
22:07
7:36
25:27
3:20
27:51
2:24
31:59
4:08
32:42
0:43
33:30
0:48
28th Ben Partridge
St Andrew's School
B5 35:31 0:00
0:00
2:31
2:31
4:51
2:20
6:41
1:50
24:00
17:19
26:20
2:20
29:22
3:02
31:23
2:01
34:27
3:04
35:01
0:34
35:31
0:30
29th Tim + Jasmine Love
IND
  36:03 0:00
0:00
3:55
3:55
7:18
3:23
10:34
3:16
14:38
4:04
19:58
5:20
27:17
7:19
29:42
2:25
34:20
4:38
35:12
0:52
36:03
0:51
30th Ed Bayes
Norwich School
B8 36:52 0:00
0:00
2:09
2:09
20:12
18:03
22:09
1:57
24:26
2:17
27:39
3:13
29:59
2:20
33:03
3:04
35:40
2:37
36:15
0:35
36:52
0:37
31st Lucy Mulligan+ Millie Lambert
2nd Run
  45:02 0:00
0:00
4:27
4:27
18:51
14:24
22:16
3:25
26:10
3:54
34:29
8:19
37:54
3:25
39:40
1:46
43:40
4:00
44:22
0:42
45:02
0:40
32nd Angela Mulligan+ Clare Lambert+ Oscar Mulligan
2nd Run
  46:28 0:00
0:00
3:01
3:01
5:28
2:27
8:09
2:41
15:31
7:22
31:51
16:20
35:25
3:34
38:50
3:25
44:36
5:46
45:45
1:09
46:28
0:43
33rd Tanay Sonawane + Mayukha Rodrigo
Brentwood School
B7 46:39 0:00
0:00
8:37
8:37
11:58
3:21
17:06
5:08
21:32
4:26
27:19
5:47
34:08
6:49
38:33
4:25
44:47
6:14
45:57
1:10
46:39
0:42
34th Aileen Butler
SUFFOC
W65 46:59 0:00
0:00
4:54
4:54
21:38
16:44
24:57
3:19
28:35
3:38
32:26
3:51
36:55
4:29
39:33
2:38
44:31
4:58
45:41
1:10
46:59
1:18
35th Max Woods
Barnardiston Hall
B5 48:03 0:00
0:00
11:38
11:38
13:49
2:11
20:08
6:19
22:33
2:25
26:28
3:55
38:25
11:57
40:48
2:23
46:24
5:36
47:24
1:00
48:03
0:39
36th Lewis Burn
Barnardiston Hall
B5 48:06 0:00
0:00
11:42
11:42
13:53
2:11
20:12
6:19
22:38
2:26
26:34
3:56
38:35
12:01
40:55
2:20
46:28
5:33
47:30
1:02
48:06
0:36
37th Etienne Pell
Norwich School
B9 49:14 0:00
0:00
1:32
1:32
3:05
1:33
4:37
1:32
6:25
1:48
7:46
1:21
43:51
36:05
45:15
1:24
48:07
2:52
48:39
0:32
49:14
0:35
38th Emma Taylor
SUFFOC
W35 59:20 0:00
0:00
3:09
3:09
13:31
10:22
16:21
2:50
19:18
2:57
47:57
28:39
51:52
3:55
53:49
1:57
57:18
3:29
58:12
0:54
59:20
1:08
39th Amber-Rose Clackett
Hedingham
G8 60:44 0:00
0:00
5:14
5:14
7:26
2:12
10:56
3:30
40:20
29:24
45:49
5:29
50:34
4:45
53:24
2:50
58:58
5:34
60:12
1:14
60:44
0:32
m1 Amelia Fleming + Molly Matthews
Barnardiston Hall
G7 22:03 0:00
0:00

-----
3:38
-----
5:53
2:15
8:16
2:23
14:23
6:07
16:53
2:30
18:14
1:21
20:43
2:29
21:33
0:50
22:03
0:30
m2-4 Alesha Lowe
Stowmarket High/SUFFOC
G7 24:07 0:00
0:00
2:08
2:08

-----

-----

-----
14:28
-----
18:25
3:57
19:44
1:19
22:36
2:52
23:23
0:47
24:07
0:44
m6-9 Alastair Brown
Barnardiston Hall
B5 53:59 0:00
0:00
6:07
6:07
24:06
17:59
25:49
1:43
27:26
1:37
29:23
1:57

-----

-----

-----

-----
53:59
-----