Split times for Green

...return to index

5.05km 80m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (156) 2 (136) 3 (144) 4 (131) 5 (151) 6 (114) 7 (128) 8 (122) 9 (139) 10 (143) 11 (155) (F1)
1st Mick Liston
NOR
M65 42:29 0:00
0:00
2:49 (11th)
2:49 (11th)
7:58 (1st)
5:09 (1st)
15:15 (1st)
7:17 (2nd=)
20:20 (1st)
5:05 (2nd)
23:05 (1st)
2:45 (1st)
29:06 (1st)
6:01 (5th)
32:22 (1st)
3:16 (1st=)
35:25 (1st)
3:03 (4th)
37:25 (1st)
2:00 (1st)
39:29 (1st)
2:04 (1st)
41:38 (1st)
2:09 (1st=)
42:29 (1st)
0:51 (8th=)
2nd Richard Bonnett
BAOC
M60 45:45 0:00
0:00
3:59 (24th)
3:59 (24th)
9:46 (10th)
5:47 (4th)
16:59 (2nd)
7:13 (1st)
22:28 (2nd)
5:29 (3rd)
25:45 (2nd)
3:17 (3rd)
31:14 (2nd)
5:29 (3rd)
34:48 (2nd)
3:34 (6th)
37:46 (2nd)
2:58 (2nd)
40:07 (2nd)
2:21 (5th)
42:33 (2nd)
2:26 (9th)
44:54 (2nd)
2:21 (4th)
45:45 (2nd)
0:51 (8th=)
3rd Kathy Haynes
SLOW
W55 49:17 0:00
0:00
2:09 (2nd)
2:09 (2nd)
9:11 (3rd=)
7:02 (16th)
17:22 (4th)
8:11 (7th)
23:27 (3rd)
6:05 (5th)
27:11 (3rd)
3:44 (11th)
32:48 (3rd)
5:37 (4th)
36:34 (3rd)
3:46 (11th)
39:59 (3rd)
3:25 (10th)
42:33 (3rd)
2:34 (14th=)
45:08 (3rd)
2:35 (16th)
47:54 (3rd)
2:46 (12th=)
49:17 (3rd)
1:23 (32nd=)
4th= Martin Hore
SUFFOC
M65 50:13 0:00
0:00
2:51 (12th)
2:51 (12th)
9:11 (3rd=)
6:20 (8th)
17:53 (8th)
8:42 (12th)
23:38 (5th)
5:45 (4th)
27:24 (4th)
3:46 (12th)
34:55 (4th=)
7:31 (19th=)
38:11 (4th)
3:16 (1st=)
41:18 (4th)
3:07 (5th)
43:52 (4th)
2:34 (14th=)
46:15 (4th)
2:23 (6th=)
48:38 (4th)
2:23 (5th)
50:13 (4th=)
1:35 (37th)
4th= Janet Cronk
WAOC
W55 50:13 0:00
0:00
2:15 (4th)
2:15 (4th)
9:11 (3rd=)
6:56 (14th)
17:28 (6th=)
8:17 (9th)
24:15 (6th)
6:47 (11th)
28:04 (5th)
3:49 (13th)
34:55 (4th=)
6:51 (9th)
38:45 (5th)
3:50 (12th)
42:06 (5th)
3:21 (9th)
44:28 (5th)
2:22 (6th)
46:53 (5th)
2:25 (8th)
49:27 (5th)
2:34 (7th)
50:13 (4th=)
0:46 (3rd)
6th Philip Bartram
NOR
M40 53:00 0:00
0:00
2:47 (9th=)
2:47 (9th=)
11:34 (20th)
8:47 (28th)
24:06 (19th)
12:32 (25th)
29:07 (14th)
5:01 (1st)
32:40 (14th)
3:33 (6th)
38:01 (9th)
5:21 (2nd)
42:29 (12th)
4:28 (22nd)
45:28 (8th)
2:59 (3rd)
47:54 (9th)
2:26 (8th=)
50:05 (9th)
2:11 (3rd)
52:21 (7th)
2:16 (3rd)
53:00 (6th)
0:39 (1st)
7th Sarah Mansel
SUFFOC
W50 53:16 0:00
0:00
2:14 (3rd)
2:14 (3rd)
9:50 (11th)
7:36 (21st)
18:22 (10th)
8:32 (10th)
24:49 (9th)
6:27 (8th)
29:20 (7th)
4:31 (16th)
36:29 (7th)
7:09 (13th)
40:43 (7th)
4:14 (16th=)
44:37 (7th)
3:54 (15th=)
47:03 (7th)
2:26 (8th=)
49:20 (6th)
2:17 (5th)
52:02 (6th)
2:42 (9th=)
53:16 (7th)
1:14 (25th=)
8th Emile Zsák
WAOC/Chesterton Community College
M14 53:24 0:00
0:00
3:24 (17th)
3:24 (17th)
9:30 (6th)
6:06 (6th)
17:26 (5th)
7:56 (5th)
24:17 (7th)
6:51 (12th)
32:24 (13th)
8:07 (36th)
39:50 (15th)
7:26 (17th)
43:29 (15th)
3:39 (8th)
46:16 (13th)
2:47 (1st)
48:19 (10th)
2:03 (2nd)
50:24 (10th)
2:05 (2nd)
52:33 (8th)
2:09 (1st=)
53:24 (8th)
0:51 (8th=)
9th Camilla Darwin
WAOC
W45 53:44 0:00
0:00
7:18 (37th)
7:18 (37th)
13:01 (26th)
5:43 (3rd)
21:59 (16th)
8:58 (13th)
29:47 (15th)
7:48 (20th)
33:27 (15th)
3:40 (7th=)
38:44 (13th)
5:17 (1st)
42:17 (11th)
3:33 (5th)
45:30 (9th)
3:13 (7th)
47:38 (8th)
2:08 (3rd)
49:50 (8th)
2:12 (4th)
52:47 (10th)
2:57 (17th)
53:44 (9th)
0:57 (13th)
10th George Normand
LEI
M70 53:51 0:00
0:00
2:01 (1st)
2:01 (1st)
8:56 (2nd)
6:55 (13th)
17:12 (3rd)
8:16 (8th)
24:25 (8th)
7:13 (15th=)
29:08 (6th)
4:43 (17th=)
35:36 (6th)
6:28 (7th)
39:51 (6th)
4:15 (18th)
44:05 (6th)
4:14 (22nd)
46:38 (6th)
2:33 (13th)
49:39 (7th)
3:01 (24th)
52:46 (9th)
3:07 (20th)
53:51 (10th)
1:05 (21st=)
11th Ben Holland
IND
M35 54:51 0:00
0:00
3:28 (18th)
3:28 (18th)
12:03 (21st)
8:35 (27th)
19:20 (13th)
7:17 (2nd=)
25:36 (11th)
6:16 (7th)
29:43 (8th)
4:07 (15th)
37:02 (8th)
7:19 (15th)
41:29 (8th)
4:27 (20th=)
45:52 (10th)
4:23 (25th)
48:39 (11th)
2:47 (22nd=)
51:28 (12th)
2:49 (22nd)
54:03 (11th)
2:35 (8th)
54:51 (11th)
0:48 (4th=)
12th Samantha Hughes
WAOC
W40 55:03 0:00
0:00
3:44 (22nd)
3:44 (22nd)
9:34 (7th)
5:50 (5th)
17:28 (6th=)
7:54 (4th)
23:37 (4th)
6:09 (6th)
31:00 (11th)
7:23 (34th)
39:19 (14th)
8:19 (24th)
42:59 (13th)
3:40 (9th)
46:11 (12th)
3:12 (6th)
48:50 (13th)
2:39 (19th)
51:20 (11th)
2:30 (13th)
54:08 (12th)
2:48 (14th=)
55:03 (12th)
0:55 (12th)
13th David Ball
NOR
M70 56:25 0:00
0:00
2:32 (6th)
2:32 (6th)
10:23 (15th)
7:51 (24th)
18:21 (9th)
7:58 (6th)
24:56 (10th)
6:35 (9th)
31:31 (12th)
6:35 (29th)
38:31 (12th)
7:00 (12th)
42:03 (9th)
3:32 (4th)
45:59 (11th)
3:56 (17th)
48:45 (12th)
2:46 (21st)
51:53 (13th)
3:08 (30th)
55:11 (13th)
3:18 (22nd)
56:25 (13th)
1:14 (25th=)
14th Kim Eden
NOR
W55 56:59 0:00
0:00
2:41 (8th)
2:41 (8th)
9:42 (8th)
7:01 (15th)
18:47 (12th)
9:05 (14th)
27:05 (12th)
8:18 (25th)
30:19 (9th)
3:14 (2nd)
38:15 (10th)
7:56 (22nd)
42:16 (10th)
4:01 (13th)
46:34 (14th)
4:18 (23rd)
49:24 (14th)
2:50 (24th)
52:28 (14th)
3:04 (26th=)
55:36 (14th)
3:08 (21st)
56:59 (14th)
1:23 (32nd=)
15th Ian Smith
WAOC
M60 58:08 0:00
0:00
2:47 (9th=)
2:47 (9th=)
11:05 (18th)
8:18 (26th)
20:23 (14th)
9:18 (15th)
27:33 (13th)
7:10 (14th)
30:57 (10th)
3:24 (4th)
38:21 (11th)
7:24 (16th)
43:03 (14th)
4:42 (25th)
47:23 (15th)
4:20 (24th)
50:27 (15th)
3:04 (28th)
53:36 (15th)
3:09 (31st)
56:57 (15th)
3:21 (24th)
58:08 (15th)
1:11 (24th)
16th Simon Hooton
SUFFOC
M60 58:18 0:00
0:00
2:39 (7th)
2:39 (7th)
9:51 (12th)
7:12 (17th)
18:27 (11th)
8:36 (11th)
30:26 (16th)
11:59 (37th)
34:06 (16th)
3:40 (7th=)
40:58 (16th)
6:52 (10th=)
45:12 (16th)
4:14 (16th=)
48:59 (16th)
3:47 (11th)
51:33 (16th)
2:34 (14th=)
54:16 (16th)
2:43 (19th)
57:15 (16th)
2:59 (18th)
58:18 (16th)
1:03 (19th)
17th Stephen Searle
NOR
M65 61:24 0:00
0:00
3:33 (19th=)
3:33 (19th=)
11:07 (19th)
7:34 (20th)
24:11 (20th)
13:04 (28th)
30:48 (18th)
6:37 (10th)
37:33 (21st)
6:45 (31st)
45:11 (21st)
7:38 (21st)
48:55 (19th)
3:44 (10th)
52:45 (19th)
3:50 (12th=)
55:19 (18th)
2:34 (14th=)
57:48 (18th)
2:29 (11th=)
60:34 (17th)
2:46 (12th=)
61:24 (17th)
0:50 (7th)
18th Bob Hill
RAFO
M60 61:52 0:00
0:00
5:06 (30th)
5:06 (30th)
14:54 (30th=)
9:48 (34th)
24:28 (23rd)
9:34 (16th)
31:27 (20th)
6:59 (13th)
34:52 (17th)
3:25 (5th)
42:09 (17th)
7:17 (14th)
46:36 (17th)
4:27 (20th=)
51:24 (17th)
4:48 (29th)
54:16 (17th)
2:52 (25th)
57:22 (17th)
3:06 (28th)
60:50 (18th)
3:28 (27th)
61:52 (18th)
1:02 (18th)
19th Alexander Ware
SOS
M21 62:17 0:00
0:00
2:58 (13th)
2:58 (13th)
12:29 (22nd)
9:31 (32nd=)
23:02 (17th)
10:33 (17th)
31:17 (19th)
8:15 (24th)
35:21 (19th)
4:04 (14th)
42:52 (18th)
7:31 (19th=)
47:01 (18th)
4:09 (14th)
51:56 (18th)
4:55 (31st)
55:25 (19th)
3:29 (36th)
58:15 (19th)
2:50 (23rd)
61:37 (19th)
3:22 (25th)
62:17 (19th)
0:40 (2nd)
20th Max Harrold
SUFFOC/Farlingaye High
M18 62:59 0:00
0:00
6:03 (33rd)
6:03 (33rd)
12:43 (23rd)
6:40 (10th)
24:37 (24th)
11:54 (21st)
33:42 (25th)
9:05 (30th)
40:10 (24th)
6:28 (27th)
46:47 (22nd)
6:37 (8th)
50:22 (21st)
3:35 (7th)
54:12 (20th)
3:50 (12th=)
56:38 (20th)
2:26 (8th=)
59:24 (20th)
2:46 (20th)
61:55 (20th)
2:31 (6th)
62:59 (20th)
1:04 (20th)
21st Samuel Gilder
SUFFOC/Farlingaye
M18 63:11 0:00
0:00
6:09 (34th)
6:09 (34th)
12:47 (24th)
6:38 (9th)
24:42 (25th)
11:55 (22nd)
33:49 (26th)
9:07 (31st)
40:14 (25th)
6:25 (25th)
47:06 (24th)
6:52 (10th=)
50:35 (22nd)
3:29 (3rd)
54:47 (21st)
4:12 (19th)
57:01 (21st)
2:14 (4th)
59:30 (21st)
2:29 (11th=)
62:13 (21st)
2:43 (11th)
63:11 (21st)
0:58 (14th)
22nd Edward Low
WAOC/Perse
M14 64:10 0:00
0:00
3:33 (19th=)
3:33 (19th=)
10:17 (14th)
6:44 (12th)
24:51 (26th)
14:34 (31st)
32:47 (24th)
7:56 (21st)
37:53 (23rd)
5:06 (21st)
46:48 (23rd)
8:55 (27th)
51:35 (24th)
4:47 (26th)
55:48 (24th)
4:13 (20th=)
58:12 (23rd)
2:24 (7th)
60:40 (22nd)
2:28 (10th)
63:22 (22nd)
2:42 (9th=)
64:10 (22nd)
0:48 (4th=)
23rd Nicky Nicholls
NOR
W50 65:49 0:00
0:00
3:02 (14th)
3:02 (14th)
10:56 (17th)
7:54 (25th)
23:36 (18th)
12:40 (27th)
31:43 (22nd)
8:07 (23rd)
35:26 (20th)
3:43 (10th)
44:20 (20th)
8:54 (26th)
50:36 (23rd)
6:16 (34th)
55:11 (23rd)
4:35 (27th=)
58:21 (24th)
3:10 (31st)
61:08 (23rd)
2:47 (21st)
64:31 (23rd)
3:23 (26th)
65:49 (23rd)
1:18 (31st)
24th David Vinsen
NOR
M50 65:57 0:00
0:00
2:19 (5th)
2:19 (5th)
9:44 (9th)
7:25 (18th=)
24:13 (21st)
14:29 (30th)
31:31 (21st)
7:18 (17th)
35:13 (18th)
3:42 (9th)
43:22 (19th)
8:09 (23rd)
49:58 (20th)
6:36 (35th)
55:05 (22nd)
5:07 (32nd)
58:11 (22nd)
3:06 (29th)
61:18 (24th)
3:07 (29th)
64:56 (24th)
3:38 (30th)
65:57 (24th)
1:01 (17th)
25th Peter Gay
SUFFOC
M70 67:07 0:00
0:00
3:19 (16th)
3:19 (16th)
10:02 (13th)
6:43 (11th)
28:01 (30th)
17:59 (35th)
36:37 (28th)
8:36 (27th)
42:06 (28th)
5:29 (22nd)
49:35 (26th)
7:29 (18th)
54:15 (26th)
4:40 (24th)
58:21 (26th)
4:06 (18th)
60:56 (26th)
2:35 (18th)
63:19 (25th)
2:23 (6th=)
66:07 (25th)
2:48 (14th=)
67:07 (25th)
1:00 (15th=)
26th Emma Morum
SOS
W21 68:52 0:00
0:00
5:10 (31st)
5:10 (31st)
12:59 (25th)
7:49 (23rd)
24:25 (22nd)
11:26 (19th)
31:56 (23rd)
7:31 (18th)
37:37 (22nd)
5:41 (23rd)
47:44 (25th)
10:07 (31st)
53:03 (25th)
5:19 (28th)
57:38 (25th)
4:35 (27th=)
60:34 (25th)
2:56 (26th)
64:11 (26th)
3:37 (35th)
67:58 (26th)
3:47 (33rd)
68:52 (26th)
0:54 (11th)
27th Dean Blackburn
NOR
M45 69:28 0:00
0:00
3:08 (15th)
3:08 (15th)
10:33 (16th)
7:25 (18th=)
21:57 (15th)
11:24 (18th)
30:31 (17th)
8:34 (26th)
40:38 (26th)
10:07 (39th)
49:54 (27th)
9:16 (30th)
55:09 (28th)
5:15 (27th)
59:03 (27th)
3:54 (15th=)
62:19 (27th)
3:16 (34th)
64:53 (27th)
2:34 (15th)
68:13 (27th)
3:20 (23rd)
69:28 (27th)
1:15 (27th=)
28th Ann Mills
SOS
W40 71:56 0:00
0:00
4:48 (27th)
4:48 (27th)
14:45 (29th)
9:57 (35th)
26:56 (28th)
12:11 (24th)
34:55 (27th)
7:59 (22nd)
41:36 (27th)
6:41 (30th)
50:42 (28th)
9:06 (29th)
54:52 (27th)
4:10 (15th)
60:57 (28th)
6:05 (40th)
63:56 (28th)
2:59 (27th)
67:18 (28th)
3:22 (32nd)
70:48 (28th)
3:30 (28th)
71:56 (28th)
1:08 (23rd)
29th Jamie Austin
NOR
M35 74:46 0:00
0:00
3:47 (23rd)
3:47 (23rd)
13:05 (27th)
9:18 (31st)
25:13 (27th)
12:08 (23rd)
36:45 (29th)
11:32 (36th)
43:56 (29th)
7:11 (33rd)
54:35 (29th)
10:39 (32nd)
59:10 (29th)
4:35 (23rd)
63:34 (29th)
4:24 (26th)
66:48 (29th)
3:14 (33rd)
69:52 (29th)
3:04 (26th=)
73:29 (29th)
3:37 (29th)
74:46 (29th)
1:17 (30th)
30th David Skinner
SOS
M65 80:34 0:00
0:00
4:52 (28th)
4:52 (28th)
21:02 (40th)
16:10 (42nd)
32:47 (33rd)
11:45 (20th)
41:45 (32nd)
8:58 (29th)
47:58 (31st)
6:13 (24th)
56:51 (31st)
8:53 (25th)
62:39 (31st)
5:48 (30th)
67:33 (30th)
4:54 (30th)
71:04 (30th)
3:31 (37th)
74:49 (30th)
3:45 (36th)
79:19 (30th)
4:30 (38th)
80:34 (30th)
1:15 (27th=)
31st Barbara Beckett
HAVOC
W60 82:28 0:00
0:00
3:39 (21st)
3:39 (21st)
15:19 (32nd)
11:40 (38th)
29:45 (31st)
14:26 (29th)
39:53 (31st)
10:08 (34th)
44:36 (30th)
4:43 (17th=)
56:08 (30th)
11:32 (35th)
62:10 (30th)
6:02 (33rd)
67:48 (31st)
5:38 (38th)
71:52 (31st)
4:04 (38th)
75:56 (31st)
4:04 (39th)
80:17 (31st)
4:21 (35th=)
82:28 (31st)
2:11 (42nd)
32nd Ben Hammond
SUFFOC
M16 82:54 0:00
0:00
21:27 (43rd)
21:27 (43rd)
27:06 (42nd)
5:39 (2nd)
44:58 (39th)
17:52 (34th)
52:42 (38th)
7:44 (19th)
57:26 (36th)
4:44 (19th)
63:39 (33rd)
6:13 (6th)
69:02 (32nd)
5:23 (29th)
72:21 (32nd)
3:19 (8th)
74:51 (32nd)
2:30 (12th)
77:27 (32nd)
2:36 (17th=)
81:54 (32nd)
4:27 (37th)
82:54 (32nd)
1:00 (15th=)
33rd Andy + Helen Underwood
NOR
M21 85:01 0:00
0:00
11:29 (42nd)
11:29 (42nd)
17:47 (36th)
6:18 (7th)
43:52 (38th)
26:05 (40th)
51:05 (36th)
7:13 (15th=)
58:12 (37th)
7:07 (32nd)
67:13 (35th)
9:01 (28th)
71:39 (33rd)
4:26 (19th)
75:29 (33rd)
3:50 (12th=)
78:16 (33rd)
2:47 (22nd=)
80:52 (33rd)
2:36 (17th=)
83:56 (33rd)
3:04 (19th)
85:01 (33rd)
1:05 (21st=)
34th Chris Gay
SUFFOC
W65 89:13 0:00
0:00
4:03 (26th)
4:03 (26th)
14:54 (30th=)
10:51 (36th)
27:27 (29th)
12:33 (26th)
37:25 (30th)
9:58 (33rd)
49:05 (32nd)
11:40 (41st)
63:02 (32nd)
13:57 (38th)
72:18 (34th)
9:16 (39th)
77:32 (34th)
5:14 (33rd)
80:41 (34th)
3:09 (30th)
84:11 (34th)
3:30 (33rd)
87:50 (34th)
3:39 (31st)
89:13 (34th)
1:23 (32nd=)
35th Maria Marshall
WAOC
W60 94:15 0:00
0:00
6:48 (36th)
6:48 (36th)
15:45 (33rd=)
8:57 (29th)
34:36 (34th)
18:51 (37th)
50:41 (35th)
16:05 (42nd)
55:40 (34th)
4:59 (20th)
66:52 (34th)
11:12 (33rd)
76:21 (36th)
9:29 (40th)
81:50 (36th)
5:29 (36th)
85:12 (36th)
3:22 (35th)
88:43 (35th)
3:31 (34th)
92:51 (35th)
4:08 (34th)
94:15 (35th)
1:24 (35th)
36th Ian Cowe
IND
M65 95:37 0:00
0:00
5:00 (29th)
5:00 (29th)
17:30 (35th)
12:30 (39th)
32:30 (32nd)
15:00 (32nd)
44:59 (33rd)
12:29 (38th)
55:28 (33rd)
10:29 (40th)
68:25 (36th)
12:57 (37th)
75:08 (35th)
6:43 (36th)
80:31 (35th)
5:23 (35th)
85:05 (35th)
4:34 (39th)
89:13 (36th)
4:08 (40th)
93:50 (36th)
4:37 (40th)
95:37 (36th)
1:47 (38th)
37th Rob Williamson
NOR
M55 98:00 0:00
0:00
6:14 (35th)
6:14 (35th)
15:45 (33rd=)
9:31 (32nd=)
48:23 (40th)
32:38 (41st)
57:03 (40th)
8:40 (28th)
63:29 (39th)
6:26 (26th)
74:44 (37th)
11:15 (34th)
82:04 (38th)
7:20 (37th)
86:17 (37th)
4:13 (20th=)
88:45 (37th)
2:28 (11th)
91:48 (37th)
3:03 (25th)
96:09 (37th)
4:21 (35th=)
98:00 (37th)
1:51 (39th)
38th Susanne + Clive Gristwood
NOR
W60 101:02 0:00
0:00
8:03 (39th)
8:03 (39th)
19:19 (37th)
11:16 (37th)
35:00 (35th)
15:41 (33rd)
47:39 (34th)
12:39 (39th)
56:46 (35th)
9:07 (38th)
75:06 (38th)
18:20 (41st)
81:03 (37th)
5:57 (32nd)
86:18 (38th)
5:15 (34th)
90:57 (38th)
4:39 (40th)
94:57 (38th)
4:00 (38th)
99:29 (38th)
4:32 (39th)
101:02 (38th)
1:33 (36th)
39th Alison Cowe
WAOC
W40 106:23 0:00
0:00
4:02 (25th)
4:02 (25th)
13:06 (28th)
9:04 (30th)
51:53 (41st)
38:47 (42nd)
62:32 (41st)
10:39 (35th)
69:02 (41st)
6:30 (28th)
83:02 (41st)
14:00 (39th)
88:51 (41st)
5:49 (31st)
94:23 (39th)
5:32 (37th)
97:34 (39th)
3:11 (32nd)
101:28 (39th)
3:54 (37th)
105:08 (39th)
3:40 (32nd)
106:23 (39th)
1:15 (27th=)
40th Julie Laver
SOS
W45 112:02 0:00
0:00
5:27 (32nd)
5:27 (32nd)
19:37 (38th)
14:10 (41st)
37:38 (36th)
18:01 (36th)
52:19 (37th)
14:41 (41st)
67:03 (40th)
14:44 (42nd)
79:57 (40th)
12:54 (36th)
88:43 (40th)
8:46 (38th)
94:37 (40th)
5:54 (39th)
99:57 (40th)
5:20 (41st)
104:45 (40th)
4:48 (41st)
109:57 (40th)
5:12 (41st)
112:02 (40th)
2:05 (41st)
41st Paul Garton
NOR
M65 116:12 0:00
0:00
7:25 (38th)
7:25 (38th)
20:17 (39th)
12:52 (40th)
39:28 (37th)
19:11 (38th)
54:05 (39th)
14:37 (40th)
63:03 (38th)
8:58 (37th)
78:24 (39th)
15:21 (40th)
88:42 (39th)
10:18 (41st)
97:40 (41st)
8:58 (41st)
103:23 (41st)
5:43 (42nd)
108:49 (41st)
5:26 (42nd)
114:20 (41st)
5:31 (42nd)
116:12 (41st)
1:52 (40th)
rtd A Bothamey+1
IND
    0:00
0:00
10:29 (41st)
10:29 (41st)
26:49 (41st)
16:20 (43rd)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
rtd Alison Crabb
RAFO
W35   0:00
0:00
30:43 (44th)
30:43 (44th)
38:22 (43rd)
7:39 (22nd)
59:36 (42nd)
21:14 (39th)
68:44 (42nd)
9:08 (32nd)
76:28 (42nd)
7:44 (35th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
m3-7 Colin Butler
SUFFOC
M65 71:24 0:00
0:00
9:34 (40th)
9:34 (40th)
57:11 (44th)
47:37 (44th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
62:31
-----
65:14
2:43 (20th)
67:47
2:33 (14th)
70:36
2:49 (16th)
71:24
0:48 (4th=)