Split times for Light Green

...return to index

4.19km 60m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (104) 2 (102) 3 (154) 4 (131) 5 (120) 6 (133) 7 (124) 8 (114) 9 (115) 10 (157) 11 (119) (F1)
1st James Price
NOR
M14 40:06 0:00
0:00
2:05 (4th)
2:05 (4th)
5:13 (4th)
3:08 (2nd)
8:45 (4th)
3:32 (4th)
12:30 (2nd)
3:45 (1st)
14:54 (1st)
2:24 (2nd)
19:05 (1st)
4:11 (2nd=)
21:24 (3rd)
2:19 (6th)
26:24 (3rd)
5:00 (6th)
29:43 (1st)
3:19 (1st)
32:04 (1st)
2:21 (1st)
39:28 (1st)
7:24 (9th)
40:06 (1st)
0:38 (1st)
2nd William Bartram
NOR
M12 40:23 0:00
0:00
1:25 (1st)
1:25 (1st)
4:52 (1st)
3:27 (5th)
8:40 (3rd)
3:48 (6th)
13:03 (3rd)
4:23 (2nd=)
15:56 (3rd)
2:53 (4th)
19:28 (2nd)
3:32 (1st)
21:19 (2nd)
1:51 (4th)
25:59 (2nd)
4:40 (4th)
32:32 (3rd)
6:33 (8th)
35:39 (3rd)
3:07 (3rd)
39:37 (2nd)
3:58 (1st)
40:23 (2nd)
0:46 (4th=)
3rd Callum Stirling
NOR
M15 47:36 0:00
0:00
1:45 (2nd=)
1:45 (2nd=)
5:06 (3rd)
3:21 (4th)
8:48 (5th)
3:42 (5th)
17:45 (6th)
8:57 (8th)
21:00 (6th)
3:15 (5th)
25:40 (6th)
4:40 (5th)
28:12 (6th)
2:32 (7th)
32:46 (6th)
4:34 (2nd)
38:56 (5th)
6:10 (7th)
42:15 (5th)
3:19 (5th)
46:51 (3rd)
4:36 (4th)
47:36 (3rd)
0:45 (2nd=)
4th Andy Gayford
NOR
M21 56:57 0:00
0:00
1:45 (2nd=)
1:45 (2nd=)
4:55 (2nd)
3:10 (3rd)
8:04 (1st)
3:09 (2nd)
12:27 (1st)
4:23 (2nd=)
15:18 (2nd)
2:51 (3rd)
19:29 (3rd)
4:11 (2nd=)
20:57 (1st)
1:28 (1st=)
25:32 (1st)
4:35 (3rd)
49:48 (6th)
24:16 (15th)
52:11 (6th)
2:23 (2nd)
56:11 (4th)
4:00 (2nd)
56:57 (4th)
0:46 (4th=)
5th Daniel Donovan
RAFO
M21 57:40 0:00
0:00
2:34 (10th)
2:34 (10th)
5:29 (5th)
2:55 (1st)
8:37 (2nd)
3:08 (1st)
17:19 (5th)
8:42 (7th)
19:18 (4th)
1:59 (1st)
24:13 (4th)
4:55 (6th)
25:41 (4th)
1:28 (1st=)
28:18 (4th)
2:37 (1st)
32:15 (2nd)
3:57 (2nd)
35:38 (2nd)
3:23 (7th)
56:47 (5th)
21:09 (14th)
57:40 (5th)
0:53 (6th=)
6th Simon Bowie-Britton
SOS
M40 60:35 0:00
0:00
2:23 (8th)
2:23 (8th)
6:35 (7th)
4:12 (9th)
12:08 (8th)
5:33 (11th)
20:06 (8th)
7:58 (6th)
28:58 (8th)
8:52 (12th)
35:24 (7th)
6:26 (9th)
40:28 (7th)
5:04 (12th)
45:27 (7th)
4:59 (5th)
50:59 (7th)
5:32 (6th)
55:15 (7th)
4:16 (10th)
59:35 (6th)
4:20 (3rd)
60:35 (6th)
1:00 (10th)
7th Richard Hammond
SUFFOC
M50 64:27 0:00
0:00
8:33 (16th)
8:33 (16th)
12:23 (15th)
3:50 (7th)
17:29 (14th)
5:06 (9th)
29:47 (14th)
12:18 (14th)
34:05 (11th)
4:18 (7th)
41:29 (10th)
7:24 (10th)
43:37 (10th)
2:08 (5th)
48:56 (9th)
5:19 (8th)
54:23 (9th)
5:27 (5th)
58:08 (9th)
3:45 (8th)
63:30 (7th)
5:22 (5th)
64:27 (7th)
0:57 (9th)
8th Andy Goss
IND
M65 66:13 0:00
0:00
3:45 (14th)
3:45 (14th)
10:30 (13th)
6:45 (14th)
15:44 (11th)
5:14 (10th)
22:31 (9th)
6:47 (5th)
36:33 (13th)
14:02 (14th)
41:34 (11th)
5:01 (7th)
44:26 (11th)
2:52 (8th)
49:36 (11th)
5:10 (7th)
53:55 (8th)
4:19 (4th)
57:59 (8th)
4:04 (9th)
64:58 (8th)
6:59 (7th)
66:13 (8th)
1:15 (13th)
9th Ceri Renouf
IND
W45 66:29 0:00
0:00
2:16 (6th)
2:16 (6th)
7:54 (9th)
5:38 (10th)
16:18 (12th)
8:24 (14th)
26:57 (11th)
10:39 (12th)
30:51 (9th)
3:54 (6th)
36:52 (8th)
6:01 (8th)
42:38 (9th)
5:46 (13th)
49:30 (10th)
6:52 (12th)
56:38 (11th)
7:08 (10th)
60:00 (10th)
3:22 (6th)
65:27 (9th)
5:27 (6th)
66:29 (9th)
1:02 (11th)
10th Eleanor Low + Alice Hodkinson
WAOC
W12 69:31 0:00
0:00
2:24 (9th)
2:24 (9th)
8:09 (10th)
5:45 (11th)
12:49 (9th)
4:40 (8th)
23:21 (10th)
10:32 (11th)
27:51 (7th)
4:30 (8th)
37:19 (9th)
9:28 (11th)
41:08 (8th)
3:49 (10th)
47:05 (8th)
5:57 (9th)
55:40 (10th)
8:35 (11th)
60:06 (11th)
4:26 (11th)
68:38 (10th)
8:32 (13th)
69:31 (10th)
0:53 (6th=)
11th Andy Dack +3
IND
  76:18 0:00
0:00
2:21 (7th)
2:21 (7th)
8:26 (11th)
6:05 (12th)
16:33 (13th)
8:07 (13th)
27:36 (12th)
11:03 (13th)
33:30 (10th)
5:54 (10th)
45:42 (12th)
12:12 (12th)
49:36 (12th)
3:54 (11th)
55:36 (12th)
6:00 (10th)
62:39 (12th)
7:03 (9th)
67:54 (12th)
5:15 (12th)
75:33 (11th)
7:39 (10th)
76:18 (11th)
0:45 (2nd=)
12th Steve + Christine Sim
IND
M60 101:57 0:00
0:00
4:34 (15th)
4:34 (15th)
12:36 (16th)
8:02 (16th)
22:08 (15th)
9:32 (15th)
37:24 (15th)
15:16 (16th)
47:54 (14th)
10:30 (13th)
61:14 (14th)
13:20 (14th)
64:44 (13th)
3:30 (9th)
71:50 (13th)
7:06 (13th)
85:01 (13th)
13:11 (14th)
90:25 (13th)
5:24 (13th)
98:44 (12th)
8:19 (12th)
101:57 (12th)
3:13 (15th)
13th Ben Williamson
NOR
M16 102:45 0:00
0:00
2:36 (11th)
2:36 (11th)
8:45 (12th)
6:09 (13th)
14:33 (10th)
5:48 (12th)
29:25 (13th)
14:52 (15th)
35:47 (12th)
6:22 (11th)
48:37 (13th)
12:50 (13th)
69:00 (14th)
20:23 (14th)
76:48 (14th)
7:48 (14th)
86:21 (14th)
9:33 (13th)
94:20 (14th)
7:59 (15th)
101:42 (13th)
7:22 (8th)
102:45 (13th)
1:03 (12th)
m11 Graham Davenport
IND
M45 43:56 0:00
0:00
2:09 (5th)
2:09 (5th)
5:52 (6th)
3:43 (6th)
9:21 (6th)
3:29 (3rd)
14:33 (4th)
5:12 (4th)
19:49 (5th)
5:16 (9th)
24:20 (5th)
4:31 (4th)
26:02 (5th)
1:42 (3rd)
32:18 (5th)
6:16 (11th)
36:32 (4th)
4:14 (3rd)
39:41 (4th)
3:09 (4th)

-----
43:56
-----
m5-10 Fergus Stirling
NOR
M55 69:14 0:00
0:00
2:49 (12th)
2:49 (12th)
6:42 (8th)
3:53 (8th)
10:31 (7th)
3:49 (7th)
19:56 (7th)
9:25 (10th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
68:21
-----
69:14
0:53 (6th=)
m6-7 Colin Curtis
WAOC
M80 145:08 0:00
0:00
3:25 (13th)
3:25 (13th)
10:43 (14th)
7:18 (15th)
31:44 (16th)
21:01 (16th)
41:03 (16th)
9:19 (9th)
72:29 (15th)
31:26 (15th)

-----

-----
118:47
-----
128:14
9:27 (12th)
134:57
6:43 (14th)
143:13
8:16 (11th)
145:08
1:55 (14th)