Split times for Orange

...return to index

3.55km 30m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (130) 2 (103) 3 (107) 4 (136) 5 (115) 6 (110) 7 (150) 8 (125) 9 (149) 10 (139) 11 (143) 12 (153) 13 (155) (F1)
1st Jack Hammond
SUFFOC
M14 29:06 0:00
0:00
2:22 (7th)
2:22 (7th)
4:20 (3rd)
1:58 (2nd)
7:51 (4th)
3:31 (7th)
10:38 (2nd)
2:47 (1st)
11:19 (2nd)
0:41 (1st)
12:14 (2nd)
0:55 (2nd)
14:33 (1st)
2:19 (1st)
17:31 (1st)
2:58 (1st)
21:17 (1st)
3:46 (1st)
23:23 (1st)
2:06 (1st)
25:35 (1st)
2:12 (1st)
27:16 (1st)
1:41 (1st)
28:17 (1st)
1:01 (1st)
29:06 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
2nd Emma Bowie-Britton
Brentwood
W14 35:52 0:00
0:00
0:46 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
2:19 (1st)
1:33 (1st)
4:54 (1st)
2:35 (1st)
8:56 (1st)
4:02 (2nd)
9:52 (1st)
0:56 (2nd)
10:56 (1st)
1:04 (5th)
15:21 (2nd)
4:25 (3rd)
19:50 (2nd)
4:29 (5th)
25:19 (2nd)
5:29 (2nd)
27:41 (2nd)
2:22 (2nd)
31:29 (2nd)
3:48 (5th)
33:36 (2nd)
2:07 (2nd)
34:43 (2nd)
1:07 (2nd)
35:52 (2nd)
1:09 (7th)
n/c Andrew de Koning
WAOC
M10 35:54 0:00
0:00
1:01
1:01
4:32
3:31
7:43
3:11
12:00
4:17
13:02
1:02
14:03
1:01
17:37
3:34
21:38
4:01
25:33
3:55
28:27
2:54
31:28
3:01
33:37
2:09
35:03
1:26
35:54
0:51
3rd Hugh Shackleton
IND
M14 46:49 0:00
0:00
2:30 (8th)
2:30 (8th)
4:43 (4th)
2:13 (4th)
7:21 (3rd)
2:38 (2nd)
11:39 (3rd)
4:18 (4th)
13:06 (3rd)
1:27 (7th=)
14:06 (3rd)
1:00 (4th)
18:50 (3rd)
4:44 (6th)
23:01 (3rd)
4:11 (3rd)
33:11 (3rd)
10:10 (16th)
36:46 (3rd)
3:35 (6th)
40:22 (3rd)
3:36 (2nd=)
43:26 (3rd)
3:04 (8th)
45:30 (3rd)
2:04 (10th)
46:49 (3rd)
1:19 (9th)
4th Belek + Ben McQuillen
IND
  48:19 0:00
0:00
3:17 (14th)
3:17 (14th)
7:20 (12th)
4:03 (11th)
10:47 (7th)
3:27 (6th)
14:56 (6th)
4:09 (3rd)
16:41 (6th)
1:45 (12th)
17:55 (6th)
1:14 (7th)
22:31 (6th)
4:36 (4th)
26:16 (5th)
3:45 (2nd)
33:45 (5th)
7:29 (9th)
38:21 (5th)
4:36 (11th)
42:02 (5th)
3:41 (4th)
45:14 (5th)
3:12 (9th=)
46:49 (5th)
1:35 (3rd)
48:19 (4th)
1:30 (11th)
5th Georgie Nicholls
NOR
W16 48:30 0:00
0:00
1:16 (3rd)
1:16 (3rd)
3:46 (2nd)
2:30 (5th)
7:11 (2nd)
3:25 (5th)
12:26 (4th)
5:15 (7th)
13:51 (4th)
1:25 (6th)
14:47 (4th)
0:56 (3rd)
19:49 (4th)
5:02 (9th)
25:10 (4th)
5:21 (7th)
33:59 (6th)
8:49 (13th)
38:00 (4th)
4:01 (7th)
41:52 (4th)
3:52 (6th=)
44:53 (4th)
3:01 (7th)
46:48 (4th)
1:55 (7th=)
48:30 (5th)
1:42 (12th=)
6th Richard Narey
IND
M50 49:51 0:00
0:00
3:15 (13th)
3:15 (13th)
7:11 (11th)
3:56 (10th)
11:18 (11th)
4:07 (8th)
17:35 (10th)
6:17 (13th)
18:54 (9th)
1:19 (4th)
20:31 (9th)
1:37 (11th)
25:11 (8th)
4:40 (5th)
29:29 (7th)
4:18 (4th)
35:19 (7th)
5:50 (4th)
38:53 (6th)
3:34 (5th)
42:29 (6th)
3:36 (2nd=)
45:26 (6th)
2:57 (5th)
48:25 (6th)
2:59 (16th)
49:51 (6th)
1:26 (10th)
7th Hannah Peters
Ramsey Academy
W14 52:25 0:00
0:00
3:08 (10th=)
3:08 (10th=)
5:16 (5th=)
2:08 (3rd)
10:41 (6th)
5:25 (15th)
15:29 (7th)
4:48 (5th)
17:50 (7th)
2:21 (17th)
19:05 (7th)
1:15 (8th)
23:54 (7th)
4:49 (7th)
30:32 (8th)
6:38 (15th)
36:13 (8th)
5:41 (3rd)
42:14 (9th)
6:01 (18th)
46:59 (9th)
4:45 (15th)
49:38 (9th)
2:39 (3rd)
51:25 (8th)
1:47 (4th)
52:25 (7th)
1:00 (4th)
8th Samuel Bolam
SOS
M20 53:20 0:00
0:00
1:41 (4th)
1:41 (4th)
5:16 (5th=)
3:35 (6th)
11:04 (10th)
5:48 (18th)
17:01 (8th)
5:57 (11th)
18:28 (8th)
1:27 (7th=)
20:09 (8th)
1:41 (12th=)
25:35 (9th)
5:26 (11th)
31:23 (9th)
5:48 (10th)
37:38 (9th)
6:15 (5th)
41:44 (8th)
4:06 (8th)
46:03 (8th)
4:19 (11th)
49:19 (8th)
3:16 (13th)
51:14 (7th)
1:55 (7th=)
53:20 (8th)
2:06 (16th)
9th Beth Lucas
Ramsey Academy
W14 54:01 0:00
0:00
0:55 (2nd)
0:55 (2nd)
5:33 (7th)
4:38 (13th)
8:36 (5th)
3:03 (3rd)
13:32 (5th)
4:56 (6th)
15:27 (5th)
1:55 (15th)
16:20 (5th)
0:53 (1st)
20:43 (5th)
4:23 (2nd)
27:01 (6th)
6:18 (12th)
33:18 (4th)
6:17 (6th)
40:35 (7th)
7:17 (19th)
44:27 (7th)
3:52 (6th=)
47:39 (7th)
3:12 (9th=)
53:02 (9th)
5:23 (19th)
54:01 (9th)
0:59 (3rd)
10th Julie Price +2
NOR
W50 55:46 0:00
0:00
2:20 (6th)
2:20 (6th)
6:12 (9th)
3:52 (8th)
11:29 (12th)
5:17 (14th)
17:25 (9th)
5:56 (10th)
19:14 (10th)
1:49 (13th)
21:13 (11th)
1:59 (16th)
26:18 (10th)
5:05 (10th)
32:40 (10th)
6:22 (14th)
40:17 (10th)
7:37 (10th)
45:03 (10th)
4:46 (15th)
48:58 (10th)
3:55 (8th)
52:12 (10th)
3:14 (11th=)
54:04 (10th)
1:52 (5th)
55:46 (10th)
1:42 (12th=)
11th Karen Meron
IND
W50 56:59 0:00
0:00
2:00 (5th)
2:00 (5th)
6:10 (8th)
4:10 (12th)
10:59 (9th)
4:49 (10th=)
17:54 (11th)
6:55 (14th)
19:34 (11th)
1:40 (11th)
20:47 (10th)
1:13 (6th)
27:35 (11th)
6:48 (16th)
33:56 (11th)
6:21 (13th)
41:02 (11th)
7:06 (8th)
45:13 (11th)
4:11 (9th)
49:19 (11th)
4:06 (10th)
52:33 (11th)
3:14 (11th=)
55:07 (11th)
2:34 (13th)
56:59 (11th)
1:52 (15th)
12th Erica Fox
WAOC/Swavesey Village College
W14 65:42 0:00
0:00
7:09 (17th)
7:09 (17th)
12:37 (16th)
5:28 (14th)
15:57 (13th)
3:20 (4th)
21:18 (13th)
5:21 (8th)
22:16 (13th)
0:58 (3rd)
23:43 (13th)
1:27 (10th)
29:46 (13th)
6:03 (14th)
38:11 (13th)
8:25 (17th)
48:01 (12th)
9:50 (15th)
53:31 (12th)
5:30 (17th)
58:55 (12th)
5:24 (18th)
61:53 (12th)
2:58 (6th)
64:34 (12th)
2:41 (14th=)
65:42 (12th)
1:08 (6th)
n/c Josh Bones
LOG
M10 67:01 0:00
0:00
0:46
0:46
3:53
3:07
8:37
4:44
15:53
7:16
19:56
4:03
21:57
2:01
28:09
6:12
38:14
10:05
46:43
8:29
51:34
4:51
58:37
7:03
63:19
4:42
65:10
1:51
67:01
1:51
13th John Harvey
NOR
M75 67:39 0:00
0:00
14:08 (19th)
14:08 (19th)
18:01 (18th)
3:53 (9th)
23:10 (18th)
5:09 (12th)
29:13 (16th)
6:03 (12th)
30:47 (16th)
1:34 (9th)
32:37 (16th)
1:50 (15th)
38:16 (16th)
5:39 (12th)
43:13 (14th)
4:57 (6th)
50:15 (13th)
7:02 (7th)
55:36 (13th)
5:21 (16th)
60:07 (13th)
4:31 (13th)
63:36 (13th)
3:29 (14th)
65:48 (13th)
2:12 (11th)
67:39 (13th)
1:51 (14th)
14th Ubhilasha + Mayur Mistry
IND
  71:07 0:00
0:00
5:10 (15th)
5:10 (15th)
11:35 (15th)
6:25 (15th)
17:09 (16th)
5:34 (16th)
30:50 (17th)
13:41 (18th)
32:29 (17th)
1:39 (10th)
35:04 (17th)
2:35 (19th)
41:53 (17th)
6:49 (17th)
47:39 (16th)
5:46 (9th)
58:02 (15th)
10:23 (17th)
61:01 (15th)
2:59 (3rd)
65:06 (15th)
4:05 (9th)
67:48 (15th)
2:42 (4th)
69:50 (15th)
2:02 (9th)
71:07 (14th)
1:17 (8th)
15th Aileen Butler + Denis Mann
SUFFOC
W65 71:41 0:00
0:00
3:10 (12th)
3:10 (12th)
9:57 (13th)
6:47 (16th)
16:15 (14th)
6:18 (19th)
23:47 (15th)
7:32 (15th)
28:48 (15th)
5:01 (18th)
30:49 (15th)
2:01 (17th)
37:30 (15th)
6:41 (15th)
44:12 (15th)
6:42 (16th)
52:25 (14th)
8:13 (12th)
57:05 (14th)
4:40 (13th=)
62:21 (14th)
5:16 (17th)
66:18 (14th)
3:57 (18th)
69:18 (14th)
3:00 (17th)
71:41 (15th)
2:23 (18th)
16th Josh Blackwood + Sam Baker
IND
  77:11 0:00
0:00
3:08 (10th=)
3:08 (10th=)
11:07 (14th)
7:59 (17th)
16:23 (15th)
5:16 (13th)
22:16 (14th)
5:53 (9th)
24:06 (14th)
1:50 (14th)
25:32 (14th)
1:26 (9th)
30:33 (14th)
5:01 (8th)
36:04 (12th)
5:31 (8th)
59:11 (16th)
23:07 (19th)
62:28 (16th)
3:17 (4th)
70:06 (16th)
7:38 (19th)
73:53 (16th)
3:47 (16th)
76:07 (16th)
2:14 (12th)
77:11 (16th)
1:04 (5th)
17th Peter Bates
IND
M60 81:19 0:00
0:00
2:35 (9th)
2:35 (9th)
6:15 (10th)
3:40 (7th)
10:51 (8th)
4:36 (9th)
19:19 (12th)
8:28 (16th)
21:28 (12th)
2:09 (16th)
23:15 (12th)
1:47 (14th)
29:03 (12th)
5:48 (13th)
47:54 (17th)
18:51 (19th)
63:22 (17th)
15:28 (18th)
68:02 (17th)
4:40 (13th=)
72:32 (17th)
4:30 (12th)
76:28 (17th)
3:56 (17th)
79:09 (17th)
2:41 (14th=)
81:19 (17th)
2:10 (17th)
18th Stephen Redhead +3
IND
  83:33 0:00
0:00
8:02 (18th)
8:02 (18th)
16:46 (17th)
8:44 (18th)
22:25 (17th)
5:39 (17th)
31:35 (18th)
9:10 (17th)
37:24 (18th)
5:49 (19th)
39:05 (18th)
1:41 (12th=)
46:14 (18th)
7:09 (19th)
57:19 (18th)
11:05 (18th)
65:17 (18th)
7:58 (11th)
69:50 (18th)
4:33 (10th)
74:46 (18th)
4:56 (16th)
80:49 (18th)
6:03 (19th)
82:42 (18th)
1:53 (6th)
83:33 (18th)
0:51 (2nd)
19th Sue Tanis + Nick Law
IND
  99:39 0:00
0:00
6:34 (16th)
6:34 (16th)
32:15 (19th)
25:41 (19th)
37:04 (19th)
4:49 (10th=)
55:04 (19th)
18:00 (19th)
56:25 (19th)
1:21 (5th)
58:33 (19th)
2:08 (18th)
65:38 (19th)
7:05 (18th)
71:48 (19th)
6:10 (11th)
80:41 (19th)
8:53 (14th)
85:20 (19th)
4:39 (12th)
90:00 (19th)
4:40 (14th)
93:42 (19th)
3:42 (15th)
97:12 (19th)
3:30 (18th)
99:39 (19th)
2:27 (19th)
m4-13 Ben Clarke
SUFFOC
M12 22:41 0:00
0:00
0:55
0:55
3:13
2:18
6:22
3:09

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
22:41
-----