Split times for Short Green

...return to index

3.99km 45m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (156) 2 (158) 3 (157) 4 (136) 5 (114) 6 (123) 7 (126) 8 (142) 9 (150) 10 (128) 11 (146) 12 (139) 13 (153) (F1)
1st Rini Hoogkamen
NOR
M55 29:52 0:00
0:00
2:24 (2nd)
2:24 (2nd)
5:48 (2nd)
3:24 (2nd)
7:58 (2nd)
2:10 (2nd)
9:49 (1st)
1:51 (1st)
13:25 (1st)
3:36 (1st)
15:38 (2nd)
2:13 (3rd)
17:06 (1st)
1:28 (1st)
17:53 (1st)
0:47 (1st)
19:12 (1st)
1:19 (1st)
21:13 (1st)
2:01 (1st)
23:38 (1st)
2:25 (1st)
26:06 (1st)
2:28 (1st)
29:04 (1st)
2:58 (1st)
29:52 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
2nd Emma Holland
IND
W35 36:55 0:00
0:00
2:21 (1st)
2:21 (1st)
5:35 (1st)
3:14 (1st)
7:30 (1st)
1:55 (1st)
10:08 (2nd)
2:38 (2nd)
14:05 (2nd)
3:57 (2nd)
15:31 (1st)
1:26 (1st)
18:33 (2nd)
3:02 (3rd)
20:03 (2nd)
1:30 (6th)
23:06 (2nd)
3:03 (12th)
25:45 (2nd)
2:39 (2nd)
28:39 (2nd)
2:54 (3rd)
32:55 (2nd)
4:16 (7th)
36:00 (2nd)
3:05 (2nd)
36:55 (2nd)
0:55 (2nd)
3rd Derry Kelleher
NOR
M65 40:33 0:00
0:00
3:50 (4th)
3:50 (4th)
9:15 (4th)
5:25 (7th)
12:46 (4th)
3:31 (9th)
15:35 (4th)
2:49 (3rd)
19:56 (4th)
4:21 (3rd)
21:57 (4th)
2:01 (2nd)
25:00 (3rd)
3:03 (4th)
26:05 (3rd)
1:05 (2nd)
27:59 (3rd)
1:54 (2nd)
30:52 (3rd)
2:53 (3rd)
33:33 (3rd)
2:41 (2nd)
36:23 (3rd)
2:50 (2nd)
39:34 (3rd)
3:11 (3rd)
40:33 (3rd)
0:59 (3rd)
4th Noreen Ives
WAOC
W60 51:18 0:00
0:00
2:48 (3rd)
2:48 (3rd)
7:46 (3rd)
4:58 (5th)
10:19 (3rd)
2:33 (3rd)
13:35 (3rd)
3:16 (5th)
19:26 (3rd)
5:51 (4th)
21:45 (3rd)
2:19 (4th)
27:54 (4th)
6:09 (9th)
29:00 (4th)
1:06 (3rd)
30:58 (4th)
1:58 (3rd)
36:23 (4th)
5:25 (5th)
40:37 (4th)
4:14 (4th)
44:37 (4th)
4:00 (4th=)
49:46 (4th)
5:09 (5th)
51:18 (4th)
1:32 (5th)
5th Oliver Brown
IND
M14 61:22 0:00
0:00
7:41 (9th)
7:41 (9th)
12:19 (8th)
4:38 (3rd)
14:54 (6th)
2:35 (4th)
18:05 (5th)
3:11 (4th)
29:11 (6th)
11:06 (14th)
32:03 (6th)
2:52 (8th)
39:33 (7th)
7:30 (15th)
40:52 (7th)
1:19 (5th)
42:55 (7th)
2:03 (4th)
47:02 (6th)
4:07 (4th)
52:10 (6th)
5:08 (10th)
56:23 (6th)
4:13 (6th)
60:22 (5th)
3:59 (4th)
61:22 (5th)
1:00 (4th)
6th Geraldine Russell
SOS
W70 63:57 0:00
0:00
5:39 (7th)
5:39 (7th)
11:21 (7th)
5:42 (8th)
14:31 (5th)
3:10 (6th)
20:01 (6th)
5:30 (12th)
26:41 (5th)
6:40 (5th)
29:19 (5th)
2:38 (6th)
36:12 (5th)
6:53 (14th)
37:44 (5th)
1:32 (7th=)
40:01 (5th)
2:17 (7th)
46:23 (5th)
6:22 (7th)
51:13 (5th)
4:50 (8th)
56:08 (5th)
4:55 (9th)
62:00 (6th)
5:52 (9th)
63:57 (6th)
1:57 (10th)
7th John Webb
SUFFOC
M80 64:26 0:00
0:00
8:20 (10th)
8:20 (10th)
12:59 (9th)
4:39 (4th)
17:10 (8th)
4:11 (10th)
21:18 (8th)
4:08 (7th)
32:22 (9th)
11:04 (13th)
35:42 (8th)
3:20 (9th)
38:52 (6th)
3:10 (5th)
40:30 (6th)
1:38 (10th)
42:45 (6th)
2:15 (6th)
48:22 (7th)
5:37 (6th)
52:45 (7th)
4:23 (5th)
57:12 (7th)
4:27 (8th)
62:40 (7th)
5:28 (8th)
64:26 (7th)
1:46 (7th)
8th Michael Dudley
WAOC
M80 66:17 0:00
0:00
16:22 (15th)
16:22 (15th)
21:26 (14th)
5:04 (6th)
24:14 (13th)
2:48 (5th)
28:09 (11th)
3:55 (6th)
34:50 (11th)
6:41 (6th)
37:34 (10th)
2:44 (7th)
39:58 (8th)
2:24 (2nd)
41:08 (8th)
1:10 (4th)
43:15 (8th)
2:07 (5th)
50:12 (8th)
6:57 (13th)
55:10 (8th)
4:58 (9th)
59:10 (8th)
4:00 (4th=)
64:36 (8th)
5:26 (7th)
66:17 (8th)
1:41 (6th)
9th Ros James
SMOC
W55 71:37 0:00
0:00
5:41 (8th)
5:41 (8th)
13:03 (10th)
7:22 (12th)
17:23 (9th)
4:20 (11th)
22:13 (9th)
4:50 (9th)
30:37 (7th)
8:24 (8th)
34:38 (7th)
4:01 (12th)
41:14 (9th)
6:36 (12th)
42:53 (9th)
1:39 (11th)
45:43 (9th)
2:50 (11th)
52:09 (9th)
6:26 (8th)
56:48 (9th)
4:39 (6th)
62:26 (9th)
5:38 (11th=)
69:34 (9th)
7:08 (12th=)
71:37 (9th)
2:03 (11th)
10th Ray Horne
IND
M60 74:31 0:00
0:00
4:42 (6th)
4:42 (6th)
11:00 (5th)
6:18 (10th)
15:53 (7th)
4:53 (12th)
20:33 (7th)
4:40 (8th)
30:50 (8th)
10:17 (11th)
36:17 (9th)
5:27 (14th)
42:38 (11th)
6:21 (10th)
44:54 (11th)
2:16 (13th)
48:07 (11th)
3:13 (14th)
54:38 (11th)
6:31 (9th)
60:03 (10th)
5:25 (11th)
65:41 (10th)
5:38 (11th=)
72:18 (10th)
6:37 (11th)
74:31 (10th)
2:13 (12th)
11th Seonaid Dudley
WAOC
W75 76:12 0:00
0:00
12:26 (13th)
12:26 (13th)
18:37 (12th)
6:11 (9th)
21:53 (11th)
3:16 (7th)
29:50 (13th)
7:57 (15th)
40:44 (13th)
10:54 (12th)
43:20 (13th)
2:36 (5th)
49:46 (13th)
6:26 (11th)
51:18 (13th)
1:32 (7th=)
53:47 (13th)
2:29 (8th)
60:32 (13th)
6:45 (11th)
65:12 (13th)
4:40 (7th)
69:04 (12th)
3:52 (3rd)
74:16 (11th)
5:12 (6th)
76:12 (11th)
1:56 (9th)
12th Pat Bedder
NOR
W70 78:22 0:00
0:00
10:08 (12th)
10:08 (12th)
19:08 (13th)
9:00 (14th)
22:38 (12th)
3:30 (8th)
28:20 (12th)
5:42 (13th)
36:11 (12th)
7:51 (7th)
39:39 (12th)
3:28 (10th)
43:19 (12th)
3:40 (6th)
47:04 (12th)
3:45 (14th)
49:43 (12th)
2:39 (9th)
56:31 (12th)
6:48 (12th)
62:31 (11th)
6:00 (12th)
68:38 (11th)
6:07 (13th)
75:46 (12th)
7:08 (12th=)
78:22 (12th)
2:36 (13th)
13th Ursula Oxburgh
WAOC
W80 82:08 0:00
0:00
4:17 (5th)
4:17 (5th)
11:09 (6th)
6:52 (11th)
17:25 (10th)
6:16 (14th)
22:44 (10th)
5:19 (11th)
32:57 (10th)
10:13 (10th)
37:45 (11th)
4:48 (13th)
42:04 (10th)
4:19 (8th)
43:59 (10th)
1:55 (12th)
47:10 (10th)
3:11 (13th)
54:20 (10th)
7:10 (14th)
63:17 (12th)
8:57 (13th)
69:45 (13th)
6:28 (14th)
78:32 (13th)
8:47 (14th)
82:08 (13th)
3:36 (14th)
n/c Ubhilasha + Mayur Mistry
IND
  87:29 0:00
0:00
8:42
8:42
14:04
5:22
28:43
14:39
31:41
2:58
40:38
8:57
45:27
4:49
48:28
3:01
51:38
3:10
53:10
1:32
62:44
9:34
68:04
5:20
75:45
7:41
84:46
9:01
87:29
2:43
14th Ron Oxburgh
WAOC
M80 89:08 0:00
0:00
9:28 (11th)
9:28 (11th)
17:15 (11th)
7:47 (13th)
32:56 (14th)
15:41 (15th)
38:06 (14th)
5:10 (10th)
47:22 (14th)
9:16 (9th)
51:02 (14th)
3:40 (11th)
54:52 (14th)
3:50 (7th)
56:28 (14th)
1:36 (9th)
59:08 (14th)
2:40 (10th)
65:51 (14th)
6:43 (10th)
75:33 (14th)
9:42 (15th)
81:02 (14th)
5:29 (10th)
87:20 (14th)
6:18 (10th)
89:08 (14th)
1:48 (8th)
15th June Webb
SUFFOC
W80 133:38 0:00
0:00
14:04 (14th)
14:04 (14th)
34:14 (15th)
20:10 (15th)
39:41 (15th)
5:27 (13th)
46:55 (15th)
7:14 (14th)
65:18 (15th)
18:23 (15th)
72:14 (15th)
6:56 (15th)
79:05 (15th)
6:51 (13th)
83:50 (15th)
4:45 (15th)
88:21 (15th)
4:31 (15th)
99:15 (15th)
10:54 (15th)
108:28 (15th)
9:13 (14th)
118:32 (15th)
10:04 (15th)
129:47 (15th)
11:15 (15th)
133:38 (15th)
3:51 (15th)