Split times for Yellow

...return to index

2.25km 20m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (130) 2 (111) 3 (105) 4 (103) 5 (118) 6 (113) 7 (127) 8 (117) 9 (116) 10 (129) 11 (119) (F1)
1st William Hicks
Barnardiston Hall
M13 14:37 0:00
0:00
0:36 (2nd=)
0:36 (2nd=)
1:19 (1st)
0:43 (1st)
2:01 (1st)
0:42 (1st)
3:17 (1st)
1:16 (1st)
3:52 (1st)
0:35 (1st)
6:47 (2nd=)
2:55 (9th)
8:27 (1st)
1:40 (1st)
9:35 (1st)
1:08 (1st)
12:20 (1st)
2:45 (1st)
13:03 (1st)
0:43 (1st)
13:44 (1st)
0:41 (1st=)
14:37 (1st)
0:53 (6th)
2nd Archie Tweed
Barnardiston Hall
M13 15:38 0:00
0:00
0:39 (6th)
0:39 (6th)
1:42 (4th)
1:03 (9th)
2:29 (4th)
0:47 (2nd=)
3:46 (4th)
1:17 (2nd)
4:32 (4th)
0:46 (2nd)
6:42 (1st)
2:10 (1st)
8:35 (2nd)
1:53 (2nd)
10:02 (2nd)
1:27 (5th)
13:15 (2nd)
3:13 (2nd=)
14:00 (2nd)
0:45 (2nd)
14:56 (2nd)
0:56 (5th)
15:38 (2nd)
0:42 (2nd)
3rd Theo Steventon-Barnes
SUFFOC/St Marys Woodbridge
M10 16:45 0:00
0:00
0:36 (2nd=)
0:36 (2nd=)
1:23 (2nd=)
0:47 (2nd)
2:13 (2nd)
0:50 (4th=)
3:31 (2nd)
1:18 (3rd)
4:18 (2nd)
0:47 (3rd=)
6:47 (2nd=)
2:29 (2nd)
9:04 (3rd)
2:17 (6th)
10:34 (3rd)
1:30 (7th)
13:54 (3rd)
3:20 (4th)
15:01 (3rd)
1:07 (10th)
15:50 (3rd)
0:49 (3rd)
16:45 (3rd)
0:55 (7th=)
4th Ben Clarke
Barnardiston Hall
M12 17:05 0:00
0:00
0:30 (1st)
0:30 (1st)
1:23 (2nd=)
0:53 (6th)
2:14 (3rd)
0:51 (6th)
3:41 (3rd)
1:27 (5th)
4:28 (3rd)
0:47 (3rd=)
7:35 (4th)
3:07 (10th)
9:41 (4th)
2:06 (3rd)
11:04 (4th)
1:23 (4th)
14:17 (4th)
3:13 (2nd=)
15:08 (4th)
0:51 (4th)
16:06 (4th)
0:58 (7th=)
17:05 (4th)
0:59 (9th=)
5th Sebastian Gurteen
Barnardiston Hall
M12 19:00 0:00
0:00
1:59 (14th)
1:59 (14th)
3:03 (14th)
1:04 (10th)
4:01 (14th=)
0:58 (10th=)
5:31 (12th)
1:30 (9th)
6:18 (12th)
0:47 (3rd=)
9:10 (8th)
2:52 (8th)
11:17 (7th)
2:07 (4th)
12:38 (5th)
1:21 (3rd)
16:03 (5th)
3:25 (5th)
17:01 (5th)
0:58 (7th)
18:01 (5th)
1:00 (9th)
19:00 (5th)
0:59 (9th=)
6th Dominic Brown
Barnardiston Hall
M13 20:35 0:00
0:00
0:38 (5th)
0:38 (5th)
1:48 (6th=)
1:10 (11th=)
2:50 (7th)
1:02 (13th=)
4:23 (8th)
1:33 (10th)
5:22 (8th)
0:59 (11th)
8:34 (7th)
3:12 (12th)
11:16 (6th)
2:42 (9th)
13:02 (7th)
1:46 (8th=)
17:19 (6th)
4:17 (8th)
18:12 (6th)
0:53 (5th)
19:29 (6th)
1:17 (13th)
20:35 (6th)
1:06 (12th)
7th Kate Bowie-Britton
Brentwood
W12 20:59 0:00
0:00
0:56 (8th=)
0:56 (8th=)
1:54 (8th)
0:58 (7th)
2:51 (8th)
0:57 (8th=)
4:19 (7th)
1:28 (6th=)
5:11 (7th)
0:52 (7th)
7:46 (5th)
2:35 (3rd)
10:47 (5th)
3:01 (13th)
13:08 (8th)
2:21 (11th)
17:21 (7th)
4:13 (7th)
18:45 (7th)
1:24 (16th)
19:54 (7th)
1:09 (12th)
20:59 (7th)
1:05 (11th)
8th Andrew De Koning +1
WAOC
M6 21:01 0:00
0:00
1:13 (12th)
1:13 (12th)
2:23 (11th)
1:10 (11th=)
3:24 (10th)
1:01 (12th)
4:52 (9th)
1:28 (6th=)
5:46 (9th)
0:54 (8th)
9:41 (13th)
3:55 (15th)
12:02 (10th)
2:21 (7th)
13:30 (9th)
1:28 (6th)
18:28 (8th)
4:58 (10th)
19:22 (8th)
0:54 (6th)
20:20 (8th)
0:58 (7th=)
21:01 (8th)
0:41 (1st)
9th Amy Skeet
Ramsey Academy
W10 24:15 0:00
0:00
2:18 (15th)
2:18 (15th)
3:09 (15th)
0:51 (3rd=)
4:01 (14th=)
0:52 (7th)
5:44 (14th)
1:43 (12th=)
6:50 (14th)
1:06 (14th)
9:26 (11th)
2:36 (4th)
12:15 (11th)
2:49 (12th)
14:56 (12th)
2:41 (16th)
22:02 (11th)
7:06 (15th)
22:49 (11th)
0:47 (3rd)
23:30 (11th)
0:41 (1st=)
24:15 (9th)
0:45 (3rd)
10th Jack Davenport +1
IND
M5 24:35 0:00
0:00
1:28 (13th)
1:28 (13th)
2:27 (12th)
0:59 (8th)
3:29 (11th)
1:02 (13th=)
5:12 (11th)
1:43 (12th=)
6:12 (11th)
1:00 (12th)
9:35 (12th)
3:23 (13th)
12:22 (12th)
2:47 (11th)
14:30 (11th)
2:08 (10th)
20:47 (10th)
6:17 (13th)
21:56 (10th)
1:09 (11th)
23:26 (10th)
1:30 (14th=)
24:35 (10th)
1:09 (13th=)
11th Hebe Darwin
WAOC/Perse
W10 24:59 0:00
0:00
1:08 (11th)
1:08 (11th)
2:18 (10th)
1:10 (11th=)
3:15 (9th)
0:57 (8th=)
5:06 (10th)
1:51 (15th)
6:03 (10th)
0:57 (9th)
9:11 (9th)
3:08 (11th)
11:41 (9th)
2:30 (8th)
14:10 (10th)
2:29 (14th)
19:07 (9th)
4:57 (9th)
20:09 (9th)
1:02 (9th)
21:02 (9th)
0:53 (4th)
24:59 (11th)
3:57 (19th)
12th Tom Davenport +1
IND
M7 28:09 0:00
0:00
2:23 (16th)
2:23 (16th)
3:56 (16th)
1:33 (16th)
5:19 (16th)
1:23 (16th)
7:21 (16th)
2:02 (16th)
8:30 (16th)
1:09 (15th)
11:19 (15th)
2:49 (6th)
14:47 (14th)
3:28 (15th)
17:26 (14th)
2:39 (15th)
22:56 (12th)
5:30 (12th)
25:06 (12th)
2:10 (19th)
26:36 (12th)
1:30 (14th=)
28:09 (12th)
1:33 (16th)
13th Alesha Lowe
SUFFOC/Stowmarket High
W12 28:18 0:00
0:00
6:18 (19th)
6:18 (19th)
7:10 (18th)
0:52 (5th)
7:57 (18th)
0:47 (2nd=)
9:38 (18th)
1:41 (11th)
10:36 (18th)
0:58 (10th)
13:27 (16th)
2:51 (7th)
16:11 (15th)
2:44 (10th)
18:39 (15th)
2:28 (13th)
25:26 (14th)
6:47 (14th)
26:26 (14th)
1:00 (8th)
27:23 (13th)
0:57 (6th)
28:18 (13th)
0:55 (7th=)
14th Thomas Turner
Ramsey Academy
M12 28:52 0:00
0:00
0:47 (7th)
0:47 (7th)
2:12 (9th)
1:25 (15th)
3:40 (12th)
1:28 (17th)
5:55 (15th)
2:15 (17th)
7:08 (15th)
1:13 (17th)
10:52 (14th)
3:44 (14th)
14:15 (13th)
3:23 (14th)
16:57 (13th)
2:42 (17th)
24:28 (13th)
7:31 (16th)
25:43 (13th)
1:15 (14th)
27:28 (14th)
1:45 (18th)
28:52 (14th)
1:24 (15th)
15th Ben Harvey-Samuel
Barnardiston Hall
M13 29:45 0:00
0:00
0:56 (8th=)
0:56 (8th=)
1:47 (5th)
0:51 (3rd=)
2:37 (5th)
0:50 (4th=)
4:03 (5th)
1:26 (4th)
5:04 (5th=)
1:01 (13th)
7:51 (6th)
2:47 (5th)
20:45 (16th)
12:54 (18th)
22:31 (16th)
1:46 (8th=)
26:38 (15th)
4:07 (6th)
27:50 (15th)
1:12 (12th)
28:57 (15th)
1:07 (11th)
29:45 (15th)
0:48 (4th)
16th Dale Morum +1
SOS
M2 36:05 0:00
0:00
2:52 (17th)
2:52 (17th)
4:35 (17th)
1:43 (18th)
6:14 (17th)
1:39 (18th)
8:56 (17th)
2:42 (18th)
10:21 (17th)
1:25 (18th)
19:31 (17th)
9:10 (18th)
23:30 (17th)
3:59 (16th)
25:56 (17th)
2:26 (12th)
31:02 (16th)
5:06 (11th)
32:33 (16th)
1:31 (17th)
34:03 (16th)
1:30 (14th=)
36:05 (16th)
2:02 (18th)
17th Edward Hicks + Max Egan
Barnardiston Hall
M12 43:08 0:00
0:00
0:37 (4th)
0:37 (4th)
1:48 (6th=)
1:11 (14th)
2:46 (6th)
0:58 (10th=)
4:15 (6th)
1:29 (8th)
5:04 (5th=)
0:49 (6th)
9:14 (10th)
4:10 (16th)
11:29 (8th)
2:15 (5th)
12:46 (6th)
1:17 (2nd)
40:01 (17th)
27:15 (18th)
41:14 (17th)
1:13 (13th)
42:18 (17th)
1:04 (10th)
43:08 (17th)
0:50 (5th)
18th Marcus Richardson +1
NOR
M6 52:38 0:00
0:00
5:09 (18th)
5:09 (18th)
8:23 (19th)
3:14 (19th)
10:16 (19th)
1:53 (19th)
13:35 (19th)
3:19 (19th)
16:10 (19th)
2:35 (19th)
24:19 (18th)
8:09 (17th)
31:59 (18th)
7:40 (17th)
36:20 (18th)
4:21 (18th)
46:50 (18th)
10:30 (17th)
48:25 (18th)
1:35 (18th)
51:00 (18th)
2:35 (19th)
52:38 (18th)
1:38 (17th)
m7-8 Isabel Peters
Ramsey Academy
W10 31:34 0:00
0:00
0:57 (10th)
0:57 (10th)
2:37 (13th)
1:40 (17th)
3:55 (13th)
1:18 (15th)
5:38 (13th)
1:43 (12th=)
6:49 (13th)
1:11 (16th)
25:48 (19th)
18:59 (19th)

-----

-----
27:31
-----
28:49
1:18 (15th)
30:25
1:36 (17th)
31:34
1:09 (13th=)