Split times for Light Green

...return to index

3.3km 25m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (114) 2 (104) 3 (132) 4 (117) 5 (142) 6 (136) 7 (141) 8 (126) 9 (118) 10 (134) 11 (110) (F1)
1st James Price
NOR
M14 25:56 0:00
0:00
2:03 (1st)
2:03 (1st)
4:26 (1st)
2:23 (1st)
6:24 (1st)
1:58 (2nd)
9:06 (1st)
2:42 (3rd=)
10:59 (1st)
1:53 (1st)
12:53 (1st)
1:54 (1st)
14:22 (1st)
1:29 (1st)
17:22 (1st)
3:00 (1st)
20:37 (1st)
3:15 (1st)
23:43 (1st)
3:06 (1st)
25:22 (1st)
1:39 (1st)
25:56 (1st)
0:34 (2nd)
n/c Barney Steventon-Barnes
SUFFOC
M12 34:54 0:00
0:00
2:04
2:04
6:16
4:12
8:13
1:57
10:47
2:34
13:21
2:34
15:45
2:24
17:14
1:29
22:49
5:35
27:58
5:09
32:21
4:23
34:17
1:56
34:54
0:37
2nd Emile Zsak
WAOC
M14 40:27 0:00
0:00
2:25 (2nd)
2:25 (2nd)
5:37 (2nd)
3:12 (2nd)
7:31 (2nd)
1:54 (1st)
9:47 (2nd)
2:16 (1st)
12:12 (2nd)
2:25 (4th)
14:33 (2nd)
2:21 (3rd)
16:20 (2nd)
1:47 (3rd)
25:57 (2nd)
9:37 (13th)
31:58 (2nd)
6:01 (5th)
37:30 (2nd)
5:32 (4th)
39:46 (2nd)
2:16 (3rd)
40:27 (2nd)
0:41 (5th)
3rd Philip Bartram
NOR
M40 43:00 0:00
0:00
2:30 (3rd)
2:30 (3rd)
7:17 (5th)
4:47 (7th)
10:13 (4th)
2:56 (4th)
12:55 (3rd)
2:42 (3rd=)
15:17 (3rd)
2:22 (3rd)
18:12 (3rd)
2:55 (5th)
20:24 (3rd)
2:12 (4th)
30:54 (5th)
10:30 (14th)
35:18 (5th)
4:24 (2nd)
40:30 (4th)
5:12 (3rd)
42:27 (3rd)
1:57 (2nd)
43:00 (3rd)
0:33 (1st)
4th David Pooley
NOR
M55 44:10 0:00
0:00
3:02 (7th)
3:02 (7th)
6:39 (3rd)
3:37 (3rd)
10:40 (5th)
4:01 (8th=)
14:14 (4th)
3:34 (8th)
17:00 (4th)
2:46 (5th)
20:23 (4th)
3:23 (7th)
23:04 (4th)
2:41 (7th)
28:04 (3rd)
5:00 (4th)
33:54 (3rd)
5:50 (4th)
40:19 (3rd)
6:25 (7th)
43:13 (4th)
2:54 (7th)
44:10 (4th)
0:57 (11th=)
5th Sue Hooton
SUFFOC
W50 44:59 0:00
0:00
5:10 (10th)
5:10 (10th)
8:51 (7th)
3:41 (4th)
11:32 (6th)
2:41 (3rd)
14:56 (6th)
3:24 (7th)
17:54 (5th)
2:58 (6th)
20:56 (5th)
3:02 (6th)
23:28 (5th)
2:32 (6th)
28:05 (4th)
4:37 (3rd)
35:01 (4th)
6:56 (9th)
41:07 (5th)
6:06 (6th)
44:14 (5th)
3:07 (9th)
44:59 (5th)
0:45 (7th)
6th Callum Stirling
NOR
M16 49:54 0:00
0:00
2:41 (4th)
2:41 (4th)
10:19 (9th)
7:38 (14th)
14:20 (9th)
4:01 (8th=)
17:02 (8th)
2:42 (3rd=)
19:19 (7th)
2:17 (2nd)
23:33 (7th)
4:14 (11th)
25:54 (6th)
2:21 (5th)
34:46 (7th)
8:52 (11th=)
40:51 (6th)
6:05 (6th)
46:48 (6th)
5:57 (5th)
49:14 (6th)
2:26 (5th)
49:54 (6th)
0:40 (4th)
7th Alison Crabb
RAFO
W35 52:45 0:00
0:00
2:46 (5th)
2:46 (5th)
13:06 (12th)
10:20 (15th)
16:55 (11th)
3:49 (7th)
19:32 (10th)
2:37 (2nd)
31:11 (14th)
11:39 (16th)
33:26 (13th)
2:15 (2nd)
35:08 (11th)
1:42 (2nd)
39:18 (10th)
4:10 (2nd)
44:46 (8th=)
5:28 (3rd)
49:37 (7th)
4:51 (2nd)
51:56 (7th)
2:19 (4th)
52:45 (7th)
0:49 (9th)
8th Tamar Hopkins
SMOC
W14 53:39 0:00
0:00
2:52 (6th)
2:52 (6th)
6:50 (4th)
3:58 (5th)
10:06 (3rd)
3:16 (5th)
14:33 (5th)
4:27 (11th)
19:07 (6th)
4:34 (13th)
23:15 (6th)
4:08 (10th)
27:16 (7th)
4:01 (10th)
34:06 (6th)
6:50 (9th)
43:02 (7th)
8:56 (11th)
49:58 (8th)
6:56 (8th)
53:03 (8th)
3:05 (8th)
53:39 (8th)
0:36 (3rd)
9th Juliette Butcher
NOR
W65 58:43 0:00
0:00
4:12 (8th)
4:12 (8th)
8:29 (6th)
4:17 (6th)
13:03 (8th)
4:34 (11th)
17:04 (9th)
4:01 (9th)
21:07 (8th)
4:03 (10th)
26:11 (9th)
5:04 (14th)
29:49 (8th=)
3:38 (8th)
36:17 (8th)
6:28 (6th)
44:46 (8th=)
8:29 (10th)
54:09 (9th)
9:23 (10th)
57:49 (9th)
3:40 (10th)
58:43 (9th)
0:54 (10th)
10th Sue Stirling
NOR
W50 61:09 0:00
0:00
9:19 (14th)
9:19 (14th)
15:03 (14th)
5:44 (10th)
19:21 (13th)
4:18 (10th)
22:14 (11th)
2:53 (6th)
25:18 (10th)
3:04 (7th)
28:02 (10th)
2:44 (4th)
33:49 (10th)
5:47 (15th)
39:38 (11th)
5:49 (5th)
46:19 (11th)
6:41 (7th)
56:37 (11th)
10:18 (13th)
60:27 (10th)
3:50 (11th)
61:09 (10th)
0:42 (6th)
11th Georgie Nicholls
NOR
W16 61:26 0:00
0:00
4:14 (9th)
4:14 (9th)
9:11 (8th)
4:57 (8th)
12:32 (7th)
3:21 (6th)
16:52 (7th)
4:20 (10th)
21:24 (9th)
4:32 (12th)
25:45 (8th)
4:21 (12th)
29:49 (8th=)
4:04 (11th)
36:22 (9th)
6:33 (7th=)
45:19 (10th)
8:57 (12th)
55:51 (10th)
10:32 (14th)
60:29 (11th)
4:38 (13th)
61:26 (11th)
0:57 (11th=)
12th Tony + Becky Tuite
IND
  70:07 0:00
0:00
5:34 (11th)
5:34 (11th)
10:35 (10th)
5:01 (9th)
16:04 (10th)
5:29 (12th)
23:13 (12th)
7:09 (16th)
27:06 (11th)
3:53 (8th)
30:55 (11th)
3:49 (9th)
35:09 (12th)
4:14 (13th)
41:42 (12th)
6:33 (7th=)
48:33 (12th)
6:51 (8th)
66:50 (13th)
18:17 (16th)
69:19 (13th)
2:29 (6th)
70:07 (12th)
0:48 (8th)
13th Tom Howes & Lorraine Rogers
IND
  70:27 0:00
0:00
7:41 (13th)
7:41 (13th)
13:57 (13th)
6:16 (11th)
20:30 (14th)
6:33 (13th)
25:33 (14th)
5:03 (12th)
29:35 (13th)
4:02 (9th)
33:17 (12th)
3:42 (8th)
37:05 (13th)
3:48 (9th)
45:06 (13th)
8:01 (10th)
55:33 (13th)
10:27 (13th)
64:49 (12th)
9:16 (9th)
68:58 (12th)
4:09 (12th)
70:27 (13th)
1:29 (14th)
14th Kevin & Meloney Dale
IND
  101:20 0:00
0:00
5:50 (12th)
5:50 (12th)
12:10 (11th)
6:20 (12th)
18:51 (12th)
6:41 (14th)
24:31 (13th)
5:40 (13th)
28:57 (12th)
4:26 (11th)
36:09 (14th)
7:12 (16th)
46:00 (14th)
9:51 (16th)
72:50 (14th)
26:50 (15th)
84:19 (14th)
11:29 (15th)
94:30 (14th)
10:11 (12th)
99:41 (14th)
5:11 (15th)
101:20 (14th)
1:39 (15th)
15th Peter Bates
IND
M65 109:00 0:00
0:00
11:13 (15th)
11:13 (15th)
18:06 (15th)
6:53 (13th)
25:13 (15th)
7:07 (15th)
31:12 (15th)
5:59 (14th)
40:37 (15th)
9:25 (15th)
45:06 (15th)
4:29 (13th)
49:11 (15th)
4:05 (12th)
79:42 (16th)
30:31 (16th)
93:07 (16th)
13:25 (16th)
102:55 (16th)
9:48 (11th)
107:48 (15th=)
4:53 (14th)
109:00 (15th)
1:12 (13th)
16th Susan Tanis
IND
  109:54 0:00
0:00
19:32 (16th)
19:32 (16th)
30:42 (16th)
11:10 (16th)
41:47 (16th)
11:05 (16th)
47:54 (16th)
6:07 (15th)
53:56 (16th)
6:02 (14th)
61:05 (16th)
7:09 (15th)
65:26 (16th)
4:21 (14th)
74:18 (15th)
8:52 (11th=)
85:18 (15th)
11:00 (14th)
101:10 (15th)
15:52 (15th)
107:48 (15th=)
6:38 (16th)
109:54 (16th)
2:06 (16th)