Split times for Orange

...return to index

3.3km 15m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (109) 2 (114) 3 (111) 4 (120) 5 (113) 6 (107) 7 (140) 8 (134) 9 (118) 10 (143) 11 (110) (F1)
1st William Bartram
NOR
M12 28:22 0:00
0:00
1:10 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
2:01 (1st)
0:51 (1st)
6:56 (2nd)
4:55 (4th)
8:21 (2nd)
1:25 (1st)
11:26 (3rd)
3:05 (5th)
13:36 (2nd)
2:10 (2nd)
15:54 (3rd)
2:18 (4th)
17:33 (3rd)
1:39 (2nd)
22:15 (3rd)
4:42 (3rd)
26:14 (1st)
3:59 (1st)
27:48 (1st)
1:34 (2nd)
28:22 (1st)
0:34 (3rd)
2nd Barney Steventon-Barnes
SUFFOC
M12 28:37 0:00
0:00
1:23 (3rd)
1:23 (3rd)
2:26 (3rd)
1:03 (3rd)
7:16 (3rd)
4:50 (3rd)
8:48 (3rd)
1:32 (2nd)
11:17 (2nd)
2:29 (1st)
13:40 (3rd)
2:23 (3rd)
15:38 (2nd)
1:58 (1st)
17:20 (2nd)
1:42 (3rd)
21:33 (2nd)
4:13 (2nd)
26:25 (2nd)
4:52 (5th)
28:00 (2nd)
1:35 (3rd)
28:37 (2nd)
0:37 (5th=)
3rd Jack Hammond
SUFFOC
M14 34:20 0:00
0:00
1:17 (2nd)
1:17 (2nd)
2:17 (2nd)
1:00 (2nd)
5:33 (1st)
3:16 (1st)
8:13 (1st)
2:40 (5th)
10:54 (1st)
2:41 (3rd)
12:56 (1st)
2:02 (1st)
15:24 (1st)
2:28 (5th)
16:42 (1st)
1:18 (1st)
20:32 (1st)
3:50 (1st)
32:24 (3rd)
11:52 (19th)
33:45 (3rd)
1:21 (1st)
34:20 (3rd)
0:35 (4th)
4th Oliver Prince
SOS
M10 34:42 0:00
0:00
1:37 (5th)
1:37 (5th)
4:08 (11th)
2:31 (15th)
7:38 (4th)
3:30 (2nd)
10:29 (5th)
2:51 (6th)
13:02 (5th)
2:33 (2nd)
15:45 (5th)
2:43 (6th)
17:58 (4th)
2:13 (3rd)
21:44 (6th)
3:46 (11th)
26:50 (4th)
5:06 (4th)
32:36 (4th)
5:46 (9th)
34:17 (4th)
1:41 (4th)
34:42 (4th)
0:25 (1st)
5th Lucy Walker
SOS
W14 36:16 0:00
0:00
1:42 (8th=)
1:42 (8th=)
2:55 (6th)
1:13 (6th)
8:07 (5th)
5:12 (5th)
10:10 (4th)
2:03 (4th)
12:55 (4th)
2:45 (4th)
15:25 (4th)
2:30 (5th)
18:24 (5th)
2:59 (6th)
20:58 (4th)
2:34 (7th)
29:23 (6th)
8:25 (8th)
33:54 (5th)
4:31 (3rd)
35:44 (5th)
1:50 (5th)
36:16 (5th)
0:32 (2nd)
6th Maisie Waller-Toyne
SOS
W14 40:29 0:00
0:00
1:38 (6th)
1:38 (6th)
2:47 (4th)
1:09 (4th)
8:10 (6th)
5:23 (7th)
11:38 (7th)
3:28 (11th=)
14:48 (7th)
3:10 (6th=)
17:43 (7th)
2:55 (7th)
24:00 (8th)
6:17 (18th)
26:20 (7th)
2:20 (5th)
33:44 (7th)
7:24 (7th)
37:56 (6th)
4:12 (2nd)
39:52 (6th)
1:56 (6th)
40:29 (6th)
0:37 (5th=)
7th Hugh Shackleton
IND
M12 44:47 0:00
0:00
1:53 (12th)
1:53 (12th)
3:54 (10th)
2:01 (10th=)
9:12 (8th)
5:18 (6th)
12:05 (8th)
2:53 (7th)
15:25 (8th)
3:20 (9th)
18:54 (8th)
3:29 (9th)
22:21 (7th)
3:27 (9th)
29:22 (8th)
7:01 (16th)
36:04 (8th)
6:42 (6th)
41:24 (7th)
5:20 (7th)
43:55 (7th)
2:31 (11th=)
44:47 (7th)
0:52 (13th=)
8th Beth Lucas
IND
W14 48:27 0:00
0:00
1:43 (10th)
1:43 (10th)
3:31 (7th)
1:48 (8th)
12:29 (11th)
8:58 (13th)
15:48 (11th)
3:19 (10th)
20:47 (12th)
4:59 (14th)
25:05 (11th)
4:18 (13th)
28:11 (11th)
3:06 (7th)
30:44 (9th)
2:33 (6th)
39:31 (9th)
8:47 (9th)
45:41 (8th)
6:10 (12th)
47:48 (8th)
2:07 (8th)
48:27 (8th)
0:39 (7th)
9th Hannah Peters
IND
W14 51:11 0:00
0:00
1:27 (4th)
1:27 (4th)
8:59 (19th)
7:32 (19th)
15:38 (15th)
6:39 (11th)
18:56 (14th)
3:18 (9th)
23:39 (13th)
4:43 (13th)
28:01 (13th)
4:22 (14th)
31:32 (13th)
3:31 (10th)
33:25 (11th)
1:53 (4th)
42:30 (10th)
9:05 (10th)
48:09 (9th)
5:39 (8th)
50:31 (9th)
2:22 (10th)
51:11 (9th)
0:40 (8th=)
10th Catherine Curtis
IND
W50 59:43 0:00
0:00
2:39 (14th)
2:39 (14th)
4:41 (14th)
2:02 (12th)
10:33 (10th)
5:52 (9th)
14:01 (10th)
3:28 (11th=)
28:45 (15th)
14:44 (20th)
32:01 (14th)
3:16 (8th)
35:34 (15th)
3:33 (11th)
38:38 (12th)
3:04 (8th)
50:22 (12th)
11:44 (14th)
56:16 (11th)
5:54 (10th)
58:47 (10th)
2:31 (11th=)
59:43 (10th)
0:56 (15th)
11th Isaac Hopkins
SMOC
M10 59:44 0:00
0:00
1:39 (7th)
1:39 (7th)
2:49 (5th)
1:10 (5th)
8:44 (7th)
5:55 (10th)
10:40 (6th)
1:56 (3rd)
13:56 (6th)
3:16 (8th)
16:23 (6th)
2:27 (4th)
18:29 (6th)
2:06 (2nd)
21:34 (5th)
3:05 (9th)
27:52 (5th)
6:18 (5th)
48:30 (10th)
20:38 (20th)
58:56 (11th)
10:26 (20th)
59:44 (11th)
0:48 (11th=)
12th Ben + Russ Edwards
SUFFOC
M12 60:39 0:00
0:00
2:51 (15th)
2:51 (15th)
4:23 (13th)
1:32 (7th)
10:01 (9th)
5:38 (8th)
13:41 (9th)
3:40 (14th)
18:04 (9th)
4:23 (11th)
22:16 (9th)
4:12 (12th)
27:10 (9th)
4:54 (13th)
42:56 (14th)
15:46 (20th)
52:22 (13th)
9:26 (11th)
57:08 (12th)
4:46 (4th)
59:51 (12th)
2:43 (13th)
60:39 (12th)
0:48 (11th=)
13th Liam Fegarty
IND
M14 61:02 0:00
0:00
1:47 (11th)
1:47 (11th)
3:43 (8th=)
1:56 (9th)
13:26 (13th)
9:43 (15th=)
16:39 (13th)
3:13 (8th)
19:49 (10th)
3:10 (6th=)
23:39 (10th)
3:50 (10th)
27:37 (10th)
3:58 (12th)
32:42 (10th)
5:05 (15th)
53:08 (14th)
20:26 (19th)
58:14 (13th)
5:06 (6th)
60:16 (13th)
2:02 (7th)
61:02 (13th)
0:46 (10th)
14th Milly Askham
SMOC
W12 63:54 0:00
0:00
1:42 (8th=)
1:42 (8th=)
3:43 (8th=)
2:01 (10th=)
18:18 (17th)
14:35 (19th)
24:15 (16th)
5:57 (17th)
28:18 (14th)
4:03 (10th)
32:09 (15th)
3:51 (11th)
35:24 (14th)
3:15 (8th)
38:59 (13th)
3:35 (10th)
50:12 (11th)
11:13 (13th)
60:59 (14th)
10:47 (18th)
63:14 (14th)
2:15 (9th)
63:54 (14th)
0:40 (8th=)
15th Thomas Turner
IND
M12 68:58 0:00
0:00
1:56 (13th)
1:56 (13th)
4:12 (12th)
2:16 (13th)
12:35 (12th)
8:23 (12th)
16:03 (12th)
3:28 (11th=)
20:44 (11th)
4:41 (12th)
25:08 (12th)
4:24 (15th)
30:57 (12th)
5:49 (17th)
46:33 (15th)
15:36 (19th)
57:42 (15th)
11:09 (12th)
64:20 (15th)
6:38 (13th)
68:06 (15th)
3:46 (18th)
68:58 (15th)
0:52 (13th=)
16th Aileen Butler
SUFFOC
W65 74:00 0:00
0:00
3:26 (18th)
3:26 (18th)
6:16 (17th)
2:50 (17th)
15:59 (16th)
9:43 (15th=)
21:52 (15th)
5:53 (16th)
28:55 (16th)
7:03 (16th)
36:02 (16th)
7:07 (20th)
44:15 (17th)
8:13 (20th)
49:15 (17th)
5:00 (14th)
61:13 (16th)
11:58 (16th)
68:44 (16th)
7:31 (15th)
72:40 (17th)
3:56 (19th)
74:00 (16th)
1:20 (16th)
17th Julie Price + David Cannell
NOR
  74:06 0:00
0:00
3:09 (16th)
3:09 (16th)
5:34 (15th)
2:25 (14th)
15:06 (14th)
9:32 (14th)
25:20 (19th)
10:14 (20th)
31:48 (17th)
6:28 (15th)
36:58 (17th)
5:10 (16th)
41:57 (16th)
4:59 (14th)
49:47 (18th)
7:50 (17th)
61:44 (17th)
11:57 (15th)
68:58 (17th)
7:14 (14th)
72:35 (16th)
3:37 (16th=)
74:06 (17th)
1:31 (17th)
18th Janet Hardiker
IND
W55 74:56 0:00
0:00
3:12 (17th)
3:12 (17th)
5:49 (16th)
2:37 (16th)
19:44 (19th)
13:55 (18th)
25:11 (17th)
5:27 (15th)
33:18 (18th)
8:07 (17th)
38:53 (18th)
5:35 (18th)
44:21 (18th)
5:28 (15th)
49:03 (16th)
4:42 (13th)
64:13 (18th)
15:10 (18th)
70:09 (18th)
5:56 (11th)
73:22 (18th)
3:13 (14th)
74:56 (18th)
1:34 (18th)
19th June Webb
SUFFOC
W80 82:45 0:00
0:00
3:45 (20th)
3:45 (20th)
6:52 (18th)
3:07 (18th)
18:41 (18th)
11:49 (17th)
25:18 (18th)
6:37 (19th)
36:21 (19th)
11:03 (19th)
42:07 (19th)
5:46 (19th)
49:11 (19th)
7:04 (19th)
53:48 (19th)
4:37 (12th)
68:27 (19th)
14:39 (17th)
77:22 (19th)
8:55 (16th)
80:59 (19th)
3:37 (16th=)
82:45 (19th)
1:46 (19th)
20th Imogen Sanford + Family Lambert
IND
W2 103:46 0:00
0:00
3:32 (19th)
3:32 (19th)
12:28 (20th)
8:56 (20th)
31:55 (20th)
19:27 (20th)
37:57 (20th)
6:02 (18th)
46:20 (20th)
8:23 (18th)
51:46 (20th)
5:26 (17th)
57:23 (20th)
5:37 (16th)
65:58 (20th)
8:35 (18th)
88:25 (20th)
22:27 (20th)
98:03 (20th)
9:38 (17th)
101:32 (20th)
3:29 (15th)
103:46 (20th)
2:14 (20th)