Split times for Short Green

...return to index

4.3km 30m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (107) 2 (140) 3 (135) 4 (131) 5 (129) 6 (130) 7 (137) 8 (141) 9 (136) 10 (143) 11 (110) (F1)
1st Jenny Collyer
SOS
W70 49:39 0:00
0:00
3:22 (9th)
3:22 (9th)
6:18 (9th)
2:56 (7th)
11:19 (9th)
5:01 (9th=)
18:45 (5th)
7:26 (1st)
22:50 (3rd)
4:05 (3rd)
24:49 (4th)
1:59 (14th)
31:42 (1st)
6:53 (3rd)
39:16 (1st)
7:34 (7th)
41:16 (1st)
2:00 (4th)
46:41 (1st)
5:25 (11th)
48:47 (1st)
2:06 (6th)
49:39 (1st)
0:52 (11th)
2nd Jason Dunning
WAOC
M40 50:41 0:00
0:00
2:22 (1st)
2:22 (1st)
4:37 (1st)
2:15 (1st)
9:00 (1st)
4:23 (1st)
18:35 (4th)
9:35 (12th)
25:03 (8th)
6:28 (18th)
26:52 (8th)
1:49 (9th=)
34:35 (6th)
7:43 (6th)
42:13 (7th)
7:38 (9th)
44:01 (4th)
1:48 (2nd)
48:14 (3rd)
4:13 (2nd)
49:59 (2nd)
1:45 (2nd)
50:41 (2nd)
0:42 (2nd)
3rd John Mills
SOS
M40 50:59 0:00
0:00
3:01 (5th)
3:01 (5th)
5:53 (5th)
2:52 (6th)
10:29 (5th)
4:36 (4th)
18:34 (3rd)
8:05 (5th)
22:57 (4th)
4:23 (8th)
24:35 (3rd)
1:38 (6th)
33:44 (3rd)
9:09 (10th)
41:20 (4th)
7:36 (8th)
43:15 (2nd)
1:55 (3rd)
47:56 (2nd)
4:41 (4th)
50:03 (3rd)
2:07 (7th)
50:59 (3rd)
0:56 (15th)
4th Chris Morley
WAOC
M75 51:51 0:00
0:00
3:25 (10th)
3:25 (10th)
7:07 (15th)
3:42 (15th)
12:18 (13th)
5:11 (11th)
20:12 (8th)
7:54 (3rd)
24:24 (6th)
4:12 (5th)
26:27 (6th)
2:03 (15th=)
34:17 (5th)
7:50 (7th)
41:38 (5th)
7:21 (6th)
44:05 (5th)
2:27 (9th)
48:53 (5th)
4:48 (5th)
51:03 (4th)
2:10 (11th)
51:51 (4th)
0:48 (7th=)
5th Martin Brown
IND
M45 52:01 0:00
0:00
2:44 (4th)
2:44 (4th)
5:11 (2nd)
2:27 (2nd)
9:39 (2nd)
4:28 (2nd)
25:28 (18th)
15:49 (25th)
28:56 (14th)
3:28 (1st)
30:21 (11th)
1:25 (2nd)
36:19 (8th)
5:58 (1st)
40:45 (2nd)
4:26 (1st)
45:28 (8th)
4:43 (23rd)
49:40 (7th)
4:12 (1st)
51:16 (5th)
1:36 (1st)
52:01 (5th)
0:45 (4th=)
6th Peter Cheetham
HH
M55 52:05 0:00
0:00
2:43 (3rd)
2:43 (3rd)
5:23 (4th)
2:40 (4th)
10:07 (4th)
4:44 (5th)
18:25 (2nd)
8:18 (6th)
22:33 (2nd)
4:08 (4th)
24:30 (2nd)
1:57 (12th=)
33:05 (2nd)
8:35 (9th)
41:17 (3rd)
8:12 (10th)
43:37 (3rd)
2:20 (6th)
48:46 (4th)
5:09 (7th)
51:20 (6th)
2:34 (17th)
52:05 (6th)
0:45 (4th=)
7th Sharon Warland
SOS
W50 52:25 0:00
0:00
2:40 (2nd)
2:40 (2nd)
5:14 (3rd)
2:34 (3rd)
10:03 (3rd)
4:49 (8th)
17:37 (1st)
7:34 (2nd)
21:31 (1st)
3:54 (2nd)
23:34 (1st)
2:03 (15th=)
34:48 (7th)
11:14 (18th)
41:39 (6th)
6:51 (4th)
44:33 (6th)
2:54 (15th=)
49:34 (6th)
5:01 (6th)
51:42 (7th)
2:08 (8th=)
52:25 (7th)
0:43 (3rd)
8th Charlotte Cheetham
HH
W55 53:11 0:00
0:00
3:27 (12th=)
3:27 (12th=)
6:16 (8th)
2:49 (5th)
11:17 (8th)
5:01 (9th=)
19:20 (6th)
8:03 (4th)
23:39 (5th)
4:19 (7th)
25:36 (5th)
1:57 (12th=)
34:04 (4th)
8:28 (8th)
42:24 (8th)
8:20 (13th)
44:39 (7th)
2:15 (5th)
50:01 (8th)
5:22 (9th=)
52:23 (8th)
2:22 (14th)
53:11 (8th)
0:48 (7th=)
9th Richard Hammond
SUFFOC
M50 54:33 0:00
0:00
3:14 (7th)
3:14 (7th)
6:15 (7th)
3:01 (9th=)
10:45 (6th)
4:30 (3rd)
20:36 (11th)
9:51 (17th)
30:33 (16th)
9:57 (22nd)
31:48 (15th)
1:15 (1st)
38:15 (11th)
6:27 (2nd)
45:33 (10th)
7:18 (5th)
47:14 (9th)
1:41 (1st)
51:51 (9th)
4:37 (3rd)
53:53 (9th)
2:02 (5th)
54:33 (9th)
0:40 (1st)
10th Michael Dudley
WAOC
M80 57:18 0:00
0:00
3:29 (15th)
3:29 (15th)
6:33 (11th)
3:04 (11th)
12:09 (12th)
5:36 (15th)
20:50 (12th)
8:41 (9th)
25:06 (9th)
4:16 (6th)
26:43 (7th)
1:37 (4th=)
36:47 (9th)
10:04 (14th)
45:06 (9th)
8:19 (11th=)
48:05 (10th)
2:59 (17th)
53:27 (10th)
5:22 (9th=)
56:04 (10th)
2:37 (18th=)
57:18 (10th)
1:14 (19th)
11th Chris Gay
SUFFOC
W65 57:58 0:00
0:00
3:27 (12th=)
3:27 (12th=)
6:28 (10th)
3:01 (9th=)
11:48 (11th)
5:20 (12th)
20:13 (9th)
8:25 (7th)
25:00 (7th)
4:47 (11th)
27:22 (9th)
2:22 (18th)
37:24 (10th)
10:02 (13th)
46:33 (11th)
9:09 (16th)
49:17 (11th)
2:44 (13th)
55:00 (11th)
5:43 (15th)
57:09 (11th)
2:09 (10th)
57:58 (11th)
0:49 (10th)
12th Peter Leverington
NOR
M80 61:56 0:00
0:00
3:38 (16th=)
3:38 (16th=)
7:03 (14th)
3:25 (12th)
13:42 (17th)
6:39 (20th)
23:29 (15th)
9:47 (16th)
28:11 (12th)
4:42 (9th)
30:32 (13th)
2:21 (17th)
39:46 (12th)
9:14 (11th)
49:11 (13th)
9:25 (19th)
51:35 (12th)
2:24 (7th)
58:31 (12th)
6:56 (21st)
61:02 (12th)
2:31 (15th)
61:56 (12th)
0:54 (12th)
13th Alison Cowe
WAOC
W40 65:38 0:00
0:00
3:02 (6th)
3:02 (6th)
6:00 (6th)
2:58 (8th)
10:48 (7th)
4:48 (7th)
20:24 (10th)
9:36 (13th)
39:03 (21st)
18:39 (24th)
40:45 (20th)
1:42 (7th)
47:55 (19th)
7:10 (5th)
54:45 (16th)
6:50 (3rd)
57:22 (15th)
2:37 (11th)
62:52 (13th)
5:30 (13th=)
64:43 (13th)
1:51 (3rd)
65:38 (13th)
0:55 (13th=)
14th Barbara George
NOR
W80 66:40 0:00
0:00
3:41 (18th)
3:41 (18th)
7:47 (17th)
4:06 (18th)
13:22 (16th)
5:35 (14th)
22:59 (14th)
9:37 (14th)
27:56 (11th)
4:57 (13th)
30:23 (12th)
2:27 (19th)
45:05 (16th)
14:42 (24th)
53:55 (15th)
8:50 (14th)
56:27 (14th)
2:32 (10th)
63:01 (14th)
6:34 (19th)
65:38 (14th)
2:37 (18th=)
66:40 (14th)
1:02 (18th)
15th Emma Morum
SOS
W21 68:12 0:00
0:00
4:14 (19th)
4:14 (19th)
7:58 (18th)
3:44 (16th)
14:31 (19th)
6:33 (19th)
24:33 (17th)
10:02 (18th)
30:04 (15th)
5:31 (16th)
31:53 (16th)
1:49 (9th=)
41:22 (14th)
9:29 (12th)
51:09 (14th)
9:47 (20th)
53:54 (13th)
2:45 (14th)
63:39 (15th)
9:45 (26th)
66:37 (15th)
2:58 (22nd)
68:12 (15th)
1:35 (23rd=)
16th Rachel Thomas
SMOC
W60 68:23 0:00
0:00
3:17 (8th)
3:17 (8th)
6:46 (12th)
3:29 (14th)
11:31 (10th)
4:45 (6th)
19:58 (7th)
8:27 (8th)
42:05 (22nd)
22:07 (25th)
43:48 (22nd)
1:43 (8th)
50:52 (20th)
7:04 (4th)
57:25 (20th)
6:33 (2nd)
59:50 (17th)
2:25 (8th)
65:35 (17th)
5:45 (16th)
67:28 (16th)
1:53 (4th)
68:23 (16th)
0:55 (13th=)
17th John Webb
SUFFOC
M80 68:33 0:00
0:00
4:34 (21st)
4:34 (21st)
11:25 (25th)
6:51 (25th)
17:19 (20th)
5:54 (17th)
26:48 (20th)
9:29 (11th)
34:26 (18th)
7:38 (20th)
36:02 (18th)
1:36 (3rd)
47:20 (18th)
11:18 (19th=)
56:33 (18th)
9:13 (17th)
59:27 (16th)
2:54 (15th=)
64:57 (16th)
5:30 (13th=)
67:34 (17th)
2:37 (18th=)
68:33 (17th)
0:59 (16th=)
18th Seonaid Dudley
WAOC
W75 69:11 0:00
0:00
3:26 (11th)
3:26 (11th)
6:52 (13th)
3:26 (13th)
12:26 (14th)
5:34 (13th)
24:09 (16th)
11:43 (23rd)
28:53 (13th)
4:44 (10th)
30:45 (14th)
1:52 (11th)
46:27 (17th)
15:42 (25th)
55:49 (17th)
9:22 (18th)
60:39 (18th)
4:50 (24th)
66:05 (18th)
5:26 (12th)
68:24 (18th)
2:19 (13th)
69:11 (18th)
0:47 (6th)
19th Catherine Pennington
WAOC
W65 71:30 0:00
0:00
3:27 (12th=)
3:27 (12th=)
8:24 (19th)
4:57 (23rd)
14:05 (18th)
5:41 (16th)
22:54 (13th)
8:49 (10th)
27:47 (10th)
4:53 (12th)
29:24 (10th)
1:37 (4th=)
40:17 (13th)
10:53 (17th)
48:36 (12th)
8:19 (11th=)
63:07 (20th)
14:31 (26th)
68:24 (19th)
5:17 (8th)
70:42 (19th)
2:18 (12th)
71:30 (19th)
0:48 (7th=)
20th Margaret Moody
SUFFOC
W50 71:46 0:00
0:00
3:38 (16th=)
3:38 (16th=)
7:26 (16th)
3:48 (17th)
13:21 (15th)
5:55 (18th)
25:33 (19th)
12:12 (24th)
30:59 (17th)
5:26 (15th)
33:54 (17th)
2:55 (22nd)
44:45 (15th)
10:51 (16th)
57:01 (19th)
12:16 (24th)
62:26 (19th)
5:25 (25th)
68:39 (20th)
6:13 (18th)
70:47 (20th)
2:08 (8th=)
71:46 (20th)
0:59 (16th=)
21st Ray Horne
IND
M60 83:02 0:00
0:00
4:44 (23rd)
4:44 (23rd)
9:28 (22nd)
4:44 (22nd)
18:18 (24th)
8:50 (25th)
29:51 (24th)
11:33 (22nd)
36:39 (20th)
6:48 (19th)
41:52 (21st)
5:13 (25th)
56:12 (22nd)
14:20 (22nd)
66:56 (21st)
10:44 (22nd)
71:27 (22nd)
4:31 (22nd)
78:39 (21st)
7:12 (22nd)
81:35 (21st)
2:56 (21st)
83:02 (21st)
1:27 (22nd)
22nd Graham Ward
NOR
M70 83:41 0:00
0:00
4:43 (22nd)
4:43 (22nd)
8:57 (20th)
4:14 (19th)
17:43 (22nd)
8:46 (24th)
29:06 (23rd)
11:23 (21st)
34:43 (19th)
5:37 (17th)
39:02 (19th)
4:19 (24th)
53:29 (21st)
14:27 (23rd)
67:35 (22nd)
14:06 (25th)
70:58 (21st)
3:23 (20th)
78:47 (22nd)
7:49 (23rd)
82:05 (22nd)
3:18 (24th)
83:41 (22nd)
1:36 (25th)
23rd Colin Curtis
WAOC
M80 90:16 0:00
0:00
5:03 (25th)
5:03 (25th)
9:34 (23rd)
4:31 (20th)
18:41 (25th)
9:07 (26th)
36:42 (25th)
18:01 (26th)
44:40 (23rd)
7:58 (21st)
47:57 (23rd)
3:17 (23rd)
61:44 (23rd)
13:47 (21st)
73:26 (23rd)
11:42 (23rd)
76:55 (23rd)
3:29 (21st)
85:19 (23rd)
8:24 (24th)
88:41 (23rd)
3:22 (25th=)
90:16 (23rd)
1:35 (23rd=)
24th Ruby Campbell
CHIG
W75 104:32 0:00
0:00
4:50 (24th)
4:50 (24th)
9:24 (21st)
4:34 (21st)
17:30 (21st)
8:06 (23rd)
28:11 (22nd)
10:41 (20th)
45:19 (24th)
17:08 (23rd)
48:11 (24th)
2:52 (21st)
72:59 (24th)
24:48 (26th)
89:29 (24th)
16:30 (26th)
92:49 (24th)
3:20 (19th)
99:31 (24th)
6:42 (20th)
102:53 (24th)
3:22 (25th=)
104:32 (24th)
1:39 (26th)
m1 John Harris
WAOC
M70 64:52 0:00
0:00

-----
7:54
-----
15:00
7:06 (21st)
24:41
9:41 (15th)
30:02
5:21 (14th)
32:34
2:32 (20th)
43:05
10:31 (15th)
52:13
9:08 (15th)
54:54
2:41 (12th)
60:58
6:04 (17th)
63:30
2:32 (16th)
64:52
1:22 (20th)
m5 Pat Bedder
NOR
W70 74:44 0:00
0:00
4:24 (20th)
4:24 (20th)
9:43 (24th)
5:19 (24th)
17:44 (23rd)
8:01 (22nd)
27:58 (21st)
10:14 (19th)

-----
36:42
-----
48:00
11:18 (19th=)
58:34
10:34 (21st)
61:35
3:01 (18th)
70:18
8:43 (25th)
73:18
3:00 (23rd)
74:44
1:26 (21st)