Split times for White

...return to index

1.7km 10m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (101) 2 (109) 3 (144) 4 (115) 5 (106) 6 (103) 7 (105) 8 (102) 9 (110) (F1)
1st Thomas Walker
SOS
M10 10:06 0:00
0:00
0:30 (1st=)
0:30 (1st=)
1:22 (1st)
0:52 (1st)
2:45 (1st)
1:23 (1st)
3:52 (1st)
1:07 (1st)
4:10 (1st)
0:18 (1st=)
6:09 (1st)
1:59 (3rd)
6:49 (1st)
0:40 (2nd)
7:58 (1st)
1:09 (2nd)
9:26 (1st)
1:28 (1st)
10:06 (1st)
0:40 (2nd)
2nd Lewis Burn
IND
M11 11:01 0:00
0:00
0:32 (6th)
0:32 (6th)
1:27 (2nd)
0:55 (2nd)
3:02 (2nd)
1:35 (2nd)
4:17 (2nd)
1:15 (2nd)
4:45 (2nd)
0:28 (4th=)
6:39 (2nd)
1:54 (2nd)
7:14 (2nd)
0:35 (1st)
8:37 (2nd)
1:23 (5th)
10:20 (2nd)
1:43 (2nd)
11:01 (2nd)
0:41 (3rd=)
3rd Alice Hopewell-Plant
IND
W10 11:57 0:00
0:00
0:30 (1st=)
0:30 (1st=)
1:29 (3rd)
0:59 (3rd)
3:13 (3rd)
1:44 (5th)
4:34 (4th)
1:21 (4th)
4:52 (4th)
0:18 (1st=)
7:09 (3rd)
2:17 (5th)
8:12 (3rd)
1:03 (5th)
9:23 (3rd)
1:11 (3rd)
11:16 (3rd)
1:53 (4th)
11:57 (3rd)
0:41 (3rd=)
4th Lottie Plant
IND
W10 12:05 0:00
0:00
0:30 (1st=)
0:30 (1st=)
1:37 (5th)
1:07 (5th)
3:14 (4th)
1:37 (3rd)
4:33 (3rd)
1:19 (3rd)
4:51 (3rd)
0:18 (1st=)
7:11 (4th)
2:20 (6th)
8:16 (4th)
1:05 (6th)
9:33 (4th)
1:17 (4th)
11:24 (4th)
1:51 (3rd)
12:05 (4th)
0:41 (3rd=)
5th Skye Brockington
IND
W9 13:05 0:00
0:00
0:42 (9th)
0:42 (9th)
2:02 (7th)
1:20 (7th)
3:40 (5th)
1:38 (4th)
5:13 (5th)
1:33 (5th)
5:44 (5th)
0:31 (6th)
7:58 (5th)
2:14 (4th)
8:45 (5th)
0:47 (4th)
10:26 (6th)
1:41 (7th=)
12:24 (5th)
1:58 (5th)
13:05 (5th)
0:41 (3rd=)
6th Abigail Prince
SOS
W10 13:13 0:00
0:00
0:35 (7th)
0:35 (7th)
2:14 (8th)
1:39 (9th)
4:32 (8th)
2:18 (8th)
6:14 (7th)
1:42 (6th)
6:42 (7th)
0:28 (4th=)
8:34 (6th)
1:52 (1st)
9:17 (6th)
0:43 (3rd)
10:25 (5th)
1:08 (1st)
12:39 (6th)
2:14 (7th=)
13:13 (6th)
0:34 (1st)
7th Amelie Patteson
IND
W10 16:55 0:00
0:00
0:31 (4th=)
0:31 (4th=)
1:49 (6th)
1:18 (6th)
3:58 (7th)
2:09 (6th=)
5:45 (6th)
1:47 (7th)
6:24 (6th)
0:39 (8th)
8:54 (7th)
2:30 (7th)
12:22 (8th)
3:28 (11th)
13:51 (7th)
1:29 (6th)
16:05 (7th)
2:14 (7th=)
16:55 (7th)
0:50 (8th)
8th Alexander Darwin
WAOC
M10 17:07 0:00
0:00
0:41 (8th)
0:41 (8th)
2:16 (9th)
1:35 (8th)
4:52 (9th)
2:36 (9th)
6:43 (8th)
1:51 (8th)
7:24 (8th)
0:41 (9th)
11:10 (8th)
3:46 (8th)
12:21 (7th)
1:11 (7th)
14:02 (8th)
1:41 (7th=)
16:12 (8th)
2:10 (6th)
17:07 (8th)
0:55 (9th)
9th Greta Holland +1
IND
W4 22:47 0:00
0:00
1:05 (10th)
1:05 (10th)
3:11 (10th)
2:06 (10th)
6:41 (10th)
3:30 (10th)
8:51 (10th)
2:10 (9th)
9:24 (10th)
0:33 (7th)
13:14 (9th)
3:50 (9th)
14:46 (9th)
1:32 (8th)
17:56 (9th)
3:10 (10th)
21:33 (9th)
3:37 (10th)
22:47 (9th)
1:14 (10th)
10th Sophie Blower
IND
W10 23:17 0:00
0:00
0:31 (4th=)
0:31 (4th=)
1:32 (4th)
1:01 (4th)
3:41 (6th)
2:09 (6th=)
7:13 (9th)
3:32 (10th)
8:36 (9th)
1:23 (13th)
13:55 (10th)
5:19 (10th)
17:36 (10th)
3:41 (12th)
19:34 (10th)
1:58 (9th)
22:28 (10th)
2:54 (9th)
23:17 (10th)
0:49 (7th)
11th Simon Vingerhagen +1
WAOC
M4 36:14 0:00
0:00
1:07 (11th=)
1:07 (11th=)
3:38 (11th)
2:31 (12th)
9:34 (11th)
5:56 (12th)
13:41 (11th)
4:07 (11th)
14:47 (11th)
1:06 (11th)
21:29 (11th)
6:42 (11th)
23:19 (11th)
1:50 (10th)
28:00 (11th)
4:41 (12th)
34:45 (11th)
6:45 (11th)
36:14 (11th)
1:29 (12th)
12th Isaac + Emma Rosewell
IND
M5 42:03 0:00
0:00
1:07 (11th=)
1:07 (11th=)
4:53 (12th)
3:46 (13th)
9:42 (12th)
4:49 (11th)
14:27 (12th)
4:45 (12th)
15:48 (12th)
1:21 (12th)
23:29 (12th)
7:41 (12th)
27:28 (12th)
3:59 (13th)
32:46 (12th)
5:18 (13th)
40:03 (12th)
7:17 (12th)
42:03 (12th)
2:00 (13th)
13th Marcus Richardson +1
NOR
M5 48:07 0:00
0:00
3:09 (13th)
3:09 (13th)
5:34 (13th)
2:25 (11th)
18:23 (13th)
12:49 (13th)
23:35 (13th)
5:12 (13th)
24:30 (13th)
0:55 (10th)
33:32 (13th)
9:02 (13th)
35:20 (13th)
1:48 (9th)
39:13 (13th)
3:53 (11th)
46:51 (13th)
7:38 (13th)
48:07 (13th)
1:16 (11th)