Split times for Yellow

...return to index

2.4km 15m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (101) 2 (107) 3 (108) 4 (112) 5 (144) 6 (106) 7 (105) 8 (110) (F1)
1st Theo Steventon-Barnes
SUFFOC
M10 16:38 0:00
0:00
0:24 (2nd=)
0:24 (2nd=)
1:59 (3rd)
1:35 (3rd)
4:48 (2nd)
2:49 (2nd)
7:35 (1st)
2:47 (3rd)
9:42 (1st)
2:07 (3rd)
11:00 (1st)
1:18 (3rd)
13:05 (1st)
2:05 (1st)
15:55 (1st)
2:50 (3rd)
16:38 (1st)
0:43 (10th=)
n/c William Bartram
NOR
M12 16:59 0:00
0:00
0:26
0:26
1:56
1:30
4:40
2:44
7:10
2:30
9:31
2:21
11:07
1:36
13:39
2:32
16:15
2:36
16:59
0:44
2nd Edward Hicks + Max Egan
IND
M12 19:05 0:00
0:00
0:31 (9th)
0:31 (9th)
2:20 (6th)
1:49 (4th)
5:28 (3rd)
3:08 (4th)
8:36 (3rd)
3:08 (4th=)
11:02 (3rd)
2:26 (4th)
12:53 (3rd)
1:51 (8th)
15:41 (2nd)
2:48 (4th)
18:35 (2nd)
2:54 (5th)
19:05 (2nd)
0:30 (2nd)
3rd Ben Harvey-Samuel
IND
M13 20:46 0:00
0:00
0:33 (11th)
0:33 (11th)
2:25 (7th=)
1:52 (5th=)
5:49 (7th)
3:24 (8th)
9:34 (5th)
3:45 (6th)
12:37 (5th)
3:03 (10th)
14:11 (4th)
1:34 (4th)
16:56 (3rd)
2:45 (3rd)
20:07 (3rd)
3:11 (8th)
20:46 (3rd)
0:39 (6th=)
4th Ben Partridge
SOS
M12 20:49 0:00
0:00
0:27 (6th=)
0:27 (6th=)
2:25 (7th=)
1:58 (8th)
5:45 (5th=)
3:20 (7th)
8:53 (4th)
3:08 (4th=)
12:30 (4th)
3:37 (12th)
14:14 (5th)
1:44 (6th=)
17:20 (4th)
3:06 (5th)
20:16 (4th)
2:56 (6th)
20:49 (4th)
0:33 (3rd)
5th Dominic Brown
IND
M13 21:53 0:00
0:00
0:32 (10th)
0:32 (10th)
2:31 (9th)
1:59 (9th)
5:45 (5th=)
3:14 (5th)
8:15 (2nd)
2:30 (1st)
10:44 (2nd)
2:29 (5th)
12:28 (2nd)
1:44 (6th=)
17:43 (5th)
5:15 (8th)
21:08 (5th)
3:25 (10th)
21:53 (5th)
0:45 (12th)
6th Amy Skeet
IND
W10 23:19 0:00
0:00
0:27 (6th=)
0:27 (6th=)
2:19 (4th=)
1:52 (5th=)
6:14 (8th)
3:55 (9th)
10:22 (6th)
4:08 (8th)
13:22 (6th)
3:00 (9th)
15:30 (6th)
2:08 (9th)
19:10 (6th)
3:40 (6th)
22:29 (6th)
3:19 (9th)
23:19 (6th)
0:50 (14th)
7th Alastair Brown
IND
M11 25:05 0:00
0:00
0:26 (4th=)
0:26 (4th=)
2:19 (4th=)
1:53 (7th)
5:37 (4th)
3:18 (6th)
11:39 (7th)
6:02 (11th)
14:22 (7th)
2:43 (6th=)
16:01 (7th)
1:39 (5th)
21:30 (7th)
5:29 (9th)
24:23 (7th)
2:53 (4th)
25:05 (7th)
0:42 (9th)
n/c Thomas Walker
SOS
M10 25:08 0:00
0:00
0:35
0:35
3:33
2:58
7:35
4:02
11:04
3:29
14:42
3:38
17:01
2:19
20:27
3:26
24:31
4:04
25:08
0:37
8th William Hicks
IND
M13 28:38 0:00
0:00
0:24 (2nd=)
0:24 (2nd=)
1:47 (2nd)
1:23 (2nd)
13:11 (15th)
11:24 (17th)
15:54 (12th)
2:43 (2nd)
18:00 (10th)
2:06 (2nd)
19:13 (8th)
1:13 (1st)
25:42 (9th)
6:29 (14th)
28:01 (8th)
2:19 (2nd)
28:38 (8th)
0:37 (5th)
9th Archie Tweed
IND
M13 30:20 0:00
0:00
0:19 (1st)
0:19 (1st)
1:38 (1st)
1:19 (1st)
4:11 (1st)
2:33 (1st)
17:53 (14th)
13:42 (17th)
19:58 (12th)
2:05 (1st)
21:12 (11th)
1:14 (2nd)
27:35 (12th)
6:23 (12th)
29:51 (9th=)
2:16 (1st)
30:20 (9th)
0:29 (1st)
10th Hebe Darwin
WAOC
W10 30:30 0:00
0:00
0:35 (12th)
0:35 (12th)
2:59 (11th)
2:24 (10th)
8:35 (11th)
5:36 (13th)
14:22 (11th)
5:47 (10th)
17:55 (9th)
3:33 (11th)
20:05 (9th)
2:10 (10th)
25:39 (8th)
5:34 (10th)
29:51 (9th=)
4:12 (12th)
30:30 (10th)
0:39 (6th=)
11th Alesha Lowe
SUFFOC
W12 30:57 0:00
0:00
0:46 (13th=)
0:46 (13th=)
3:59 (13th)
3:13 (13th)
7:59 (10th)
4:00 (10th)
19:11 (15th)
11:12 (16th)
21:54 (14th)
2:43 (6th=)
24:08 (13th)
2:14 (11th)
26:35 (10th)
2:27 (2nd)
30:16 (11th)
3:41 (11th)
30:57 (11th)
0:41 (8th)
12th Isabel Peters
IND
W10 32:51 0:00
0:00
0:46 (13th=)
0:46 (13th=)
3:43 (12th)
2:57 (12th)
9:06 (12th)
5:23 (12th)
13:22 (8th)
4:16 (9th)
18:10 (11th)
4:48 (13th)
21:10 (10th)
3:00 (12th)
27:20 (11th)
6:10 (11th)
32:04 (12th)
4:44 (13th)
32:51 (12th)
0:47 (13th)
13th Sebastian Gurteen
IND
M12 33:11 0:00
0:00
0:28 (8th)
0:28 (8th)
7:01 (16th)
6:33 (16th)
10:06 (13th)
3:05 (3rd)
13:55 (9th)
3:49 (7th)
16:41 (8th)
2:46 (8th)
24:16 (14th)
7:35 (16th)
29:27 (13th)
5:11 (7th)
32:28 (13th)
3:01 (7th)
33:11 (13th)
0:43 (10th=)
14th Katie-May Blower + Jessica Thomas
IND
W10 38:02 0:00
0:00
0:26 (4th=)
0:26 (4th=)
2:51 (10th)
2:25 (11th)
7:51 (9th)
5:00 (11th)
13:58 (10th)
6:07 (12th)
20:16 (13th)
6:18 (15th)
23:51 (12th)
3:35 (13th)
32:01 (14th)
8:10 (15th)
37:26 (14th)
5:25 (14th)
38:02 (14th)
0:36 (4th)
15th Paul + Jamie Fegarty
IND
  41:49 0:00
0:00
1:23 (16th)
1:23 (16th)
5:14 (15th)
3:51 (14th)
11:21 (14th)
6:07 (14th)
17:30 (13th)
6:09 (13th)
22:38 (15th)
5:08 (14th)
26:28 (15th)
3:50 (14th)
32:52 (15th)
6:24 (13th)
39:46 (15th)
6:54 (15th)
41:49 (15th)
2:03 (16th)
n/c Amelie Patterson
IND
W10 51:22 0:00
0:00
1:16
1:16
6:52
5:36
16:02
9:10
22:34
6:32
29:57
7:23
34:46
4:49
41:38
6:52
49:44
8:06
51:22
1:38
16th Wood + Stimson Family
IND
  52:39 0:00
0:00
1:04 (15th)
1:04 (15th)
5:07 (14th)
4:03 (15th)
14:00 (16th)
8:53 (15th)
20:37 (16th)
6:37 (14th)
28:20 (16th)
7:43 (16th)
33:23 (16th)
5:03 (15th)
42:08 (16th)
8:45 (16th)
51:32 (16th)
9:24 (16th)
52:39 (16th)
1:07 (15th)
17th Ben + Henry Cowley
NOR
M2 81:40 0:00
0:00
2:49 (17th)
2:49 (17th)
13:27 (17th)
10:38 (17th)
22:24 (17th)
8:57 (16th)
33:20 (17th)
10:56 (15th)
46:38 (17th)
13:18 (17th)
55:56 (17th)
9:18 (17th)
65:50 (17th)
9:54 (17th)
77:27 (17th)
11:37 (17th)
81:40 (17th)
4:13 (17th)