Split times for Orange

...return to index

3km 10m

Pos Name Class Time (S1) 1 (110) 2 (160) 3 (111) 4 (125) 5 (122) 6 (120) 7 (124) 8 (108) (F1)
1st Jean-Pierre Carraud
SOS
Orange 24:53 0:00
0:00
1:29
1:29
5:41
4:12
8:20
2:39
11:21
3:01
15:17
3:56
18:46
3:29
21:28
2:42
23:16
1:48
24:53
1:37
2nd Thomas Martin
SOS
M12 30:16 0:00
0:00
2:01
2:01
9:52
7:51
12:24
2:32
15:10
2:46
19:41
4:31
23:35
3:54
26:30
2:55
28:18
1:48
30:16
1:58
3rd Brown Family
IND
Orange 33:07 0:00
0:00
1:47
1:47
6:56
5:09
10:04
3:08
13:29
3:25
18:25
4:56
23:07
4:42
28:31
5:24
30:57
2:26
33:07
2:10
4th Barney Steventon-Barnes
SUFFOC
M12 33:26 0:00
0:00
1:18
1:18
5:44
4:26
7:28
1:44
9:39
2:11
24:46
15:07
27:37
2:51
29:48
2:11
31:23
1:35
33:26
2:03
5th Benjy Tremelling
NOR
M12 38:25 0:00
0:00
3:01
3:01
8:10
5:09
10:43
2:33
13:41
2:58
29:50
16:09
32:50
3:00
34:51
2:01
36:29
1:38
38:25
1:56
6th Amanda Binns
NOR
Orange 41:41 0:00
0:00
2:17
2:17
13:20
11:03
16:05
2:45
19:58
3:53
25:17
5:19
30:15
4:58
35:03
4:48
38:22
3:19
41:41
3:19
7th Lucy Walker
SOS
W12 43:08 0:00
0:00
1:32
1:32
5:47
4:15
7:57
2:10
11:21
3:24
28:58
17:37
32:50
3:52
38:51
6:01
40:49
1:58
43:08
2:19
8th Ollie + Samuel Jennings
IND
Orange 43:20 0:00
0:00
2:24
2:24
14:17
11:53
17:47
3:30
22:12
4:25
29:40
7:28
33:34
3:54
37:16
3:42
39:56
2:40
43:20
3:24
9th Hollie Harrington
NOR
Orange 43:23 0:00
0:00
1:56
1:56
12:50
10:54
16:21
3:31
20:39
4:18
26:14
5:35
31:52
5:38
36:07
4:15
39:41
3:34
43:23
3:42
10th Ceri Renouf
IND
Orange 52:28 0:00
0:00
3:08
3:08
9:52
6:44
12:25
2:33
29:55
17:30
37:57
8:02
42:03
4:06
46:13
4:10
48:59
2:46
52:28
3:29
11th Ben Clarke
SUFFOC
M12 56:38 0:00
0:00
1:57
1:57
27:09
25:12
30:06
2:57
33:06
3:00
44:08
11:02
48:30
4:22
51:48
3:18
54:05
2:17
56:38
2:33
12th Keit Borrett + Jen + Edelle Devaney + Joe Naughton
IND
Orange 58:17 0:00
0:00
3:04
3:04
20:16
17:12
24:53
4:37
29:26
4:33
39:31
10:05
46:29
6:58
51:47
5:18
54:59
3:12
58:17
3:18
13th Jemima Borrill
WAOC
W12 59:15 0:00
0:00
3:48
3:48
13:56
10:08
21:03
7:07
27:57
6:54
36:17
8:20
43:20
7:03
49:47
6:27
54:30
4:43
59:15
4:45
14th Ben Partridge
SOS
M12 63:11 0:00
0:00
2:04
2:04
35:12
33:08
38:24
3:12
43:03
4:39
48:44
5:41
53:59
5:15
57:57
3:58
60:33
2:36
63:11
2:38
15th Mia Webb +1
IND
Orange 67:37 0:00
0:00
6:16
6:16
15:58
9:42
22:31
6:33
29:14
6:43
42:05
12:51
50:31
8:26
58:12
7:41
63:11
4:59
67:37
4:26
16th Jeff Hack-Davies
IND
Orange 68:26 0:00
0:00
5:48
5:48
14:41
8:53
23:20
8:39
31:55
8:35
41:57
10:02
50:50
8:53
58:56
8:06
63:36
4:40
68:26
4:50
17th Bruce Newman + Fraser Wykes
Farlingaye High
Orange 69:19 0:00
0:00
18:51
18:51
27:46
8:55
32:30
4:44
39:21
6:51
46:00
6:39
53:28
7:28
60:02
6:34
63:13
3:11
69:19
6:06
18th Rabone Family
IND
Orange 74:36 0:00
0:00
6:09
6:09
15:16
9:07
22:40
7:24
31:11
8:31
42:57
11:46
52:55
9:58
61:13
8:18
68:29
7:16
74:36
6:07
19th Rebecca Ottaway
IND
Orange 102:19 0:00
0:00
3:22
3:22
38:12
34:50
42:44
4:32
47:28
4:44
85:12
37:44
90:38
5:26
97:11
6:33
99:22
2:11
102:19
2:57
rtd Tristan Gray
Farlingaye High
Orange   0:00
0:00
17:13
17:13

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
m1 Bilbo Rokova + Emily Stearn
IND
Orange 105:44 0:00
0:00

-----
50:11
-----
53:49
3:38
58:46
4:57
84:06
25:20
91:07
7:01
98:16
7:09
102:14
3:58
105:44
3:30