Split times for Yellow

...return to index

2.74km 20m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (162) 2 (119) 3 (120) 4 (121) 5 (122) 6 (117) 7 (116) 8 (118) (F1)
1st Sebastian Gurteen
SUFFOC
M12 21:51 0:00
0:00
0:27 (2nd=)
0:27 (2nd=)
2:19 (3rd)
1:52 (3rd=)
3:48 (3rd)
1:29 (3rd)
7:20 (3rd)
3:32 (2nd)
8:54 (2nd)
1:34 (3rd)
12:32 (1st)
3:38 (1st)
17:33 (1st)
5:01 (5th)
20:03 (1st)
2:30 (1st)
21:51 (1st)
1:48 (7th)
2nd Thomas Walker
SOS
M12 25:58 0:00
0:00
0:27 (2nd=)
0:27 (2nd=)
2:08 (2nd)
1:41 (2nd)
3:27 (2nd)
1:19 (2nd)
7:15 (2nd)
3:48 (3rd)
8:57 (3rd)
1:42 (7th)
17:36 (3rd)
8:39 (8th)
21:20 (2nd)
3:44 (2nd)
24:16 (2nd)
2:56 (3rd)
25:58 (2nd)
1:42 (5th)
3rd Tom Davenport +1
IND
M10 27:35 0:00
0:00
0:31 (7th=)
0:31 (7th=)
3:24 (9th)
2:53 (9th)
5:05 (9th)
1:41 (5th=)
10:53 (7th)
5:48 (7th)
14:04 (7th)
3:11 (13th)
18:37 (4th)
4:33 (5th)
23:05 (4th)
4:28 (3rd)
25:58 (4th)
2:53 (2nd)
27:35 (3rd)
1:37 (2nd)
4th Dominic Brown
SUFFOC
M13 27:57 0:00
0:00
0:31 (7th=)
0:31 (7th=)
2:41 (7th)
2:10 (7th=)
4:16 (6th)
1:35 (4th)
8:29 (4th)
4:13 (4th)
10:06 (4th)
1:37 (5th)
14:20 (2nd)
4:14 (3rd)
22:46 (3rd)
8:26 (12th)
25:54 (3rd)
3:08 (4th)
27:57 (4th)
2:03 (10th)
5th Alesha Lowe
SUFFOC
W14 34:53 0:00
0:00
0:32 (9th)
0:32 (9th)
2:42 (8th)
2:10 (7th=)
4:25 (7th)
1:43 (7th)
13:36 (8th)
9:11 (11th)
16:12 (9th)
2:36 (11th)
24:38 (6th)
8:26 (7th)
29:26 (5th)
4:48 (4th)
32:55 (5th)
3:29 (6th)
34:53 (5th)
1:58 (8th)
6th William Hicks
SUFFOC
M13 36:03 0:00
0:00
0:23 (1st)
0:23 (1st)
2:01 (1st)
1:38 (1st)
3:07 (1st)
1:06 (1st)
6:08 (1st)
3:01 (1st)
7:20 (1st)
1:12 (1st)
28:00 (9th)
20:40 (12th)
30:56 (7th)
2:56 (1st)
34:29 (6th)
3:33 (7th)
36:03 (6th)
1:34 (1st)
7th Kate Bowie-Britton
SOS
W14 37:45 0:00
0:00
0:33 (10th=)
0:33 (10th=)
2:33 (6th)
2:00 (6th)
4:27 (8th)
1:54 (11th)
10:06 (6th)
5:39 (6th)
12:12 (6th)
2:06 (10th)
24:39 (7th)
12:27 (10th)
30:26 (6th)
5:47 (6th)
35:06 (7th)
4:40 (11th)
37:45 (7th)
2:39 (12th)
8th Alice Hopewell-Plant
SUFFOC
W10 40:54 0:00
0:00
0:30 (6th)
0:30 (6th)
4:06 (10th)
3:36 (10th)
5:54 (10th)
1:48 (9th)
22:06 (13th)
16:12 (13th)
24:02 (13th)
1:56 (8th)
28:30 (10th)
4:28 (4th)
36:05 (10th)
7:35 (11th)
39:16 (9th)
3:11 (5th)
40:54 (8th)
1:38 (3rd)
9th Dale + Kevin Morum
SOS
M2 41:51 0:00
0:00
1:41 (14th)
1:41 (14th)
5:36 (12th)
3:55 (11th)
8:17 (12th)
2:41 (12th)
14:49 (10th)
6:32 (8th)
17:38 (10th)
2:49 (12th)
25:57 (8th)
8:19 (6th)
32:56 (8th)
6:59 (9th)
38:10 (8th)
5:14 (12th)
41:51 (9th)
3:41 (14th)
10th Ryan Carter +1
SUFFOC
M10 46:50 0:00
0:00
1:10 (13th)
1:10 (13th)
6:04 (13th)
4:54 (13th)
10:01 (13th)
3:57 (14th)
18:44 (12th)
8:43 (10th)
22:16 (12th)
3:32 (14th)
32:02 (11th)
9:46 (9th)
39:09 (11th)
7:07 (10th)
43:33 (10th)
4:24 (10th)
46:50 (10th)
3:17 (13th)
11th Alastair Brown
SUFFOC
M11 47:17 0:00
0:00
0:33 (10th=)
0:33 (10th=)
4:40 (11th)
4:07 (12th)
6:26 (11th)
1:46 (8th)
14:10 (9th)
7:44 (9th)
15:45 (8th)
1:35 (4th)
19:56 (5th)
4:11 (2nd)
34:10 (9th)
14:14 (14th)
45:17 (11th)
11:07 (14th)
47:17 (11th)
2:00 (9th)
12th Edward Hicks
SUFFOC
M12 61:33 0:00
0:00
0:28 (4th=)
0:28 (4th=)
2:20 (4th)
1:52 (3rd=)
4:12 (5th)
1:52 (10th)
9:22 (5th)
5:10 (5th)
11:01 (5th)
1:39 (6th)
34:18 (12th)
23:17 (13th)
48:31 (12th)
14:13 (13th)
59:03 (12th)
10:32 (13th)
61:33 (12th)
2:30 (11th)
13th Amy Skeet
SOS
W14 63:04 0:00
0:00
0:28 (4th=)
0:28 (4th=)
2:26 (5th)
1:58 (5th)
4:07 (4th)
1:41 (5th=)
18:07 (11th)
14:00 (12th)
19:25 (11th)
1:18 (2nd)
51:39 (13th)
32:14 (14th)
57:34 (13th)
5:55 (8th)
61:23 (13th)
3:49 (9th)
63:04 (13th)
1:41 (4th)
14th Jessica Thomas
SOS
W14 67:07 0:00
0:00
0:46 (12th)
0:46 (12th)
16:54 (14th)
16:08 (14th)
20:31 (14th)
3:37 (13th)
39:55 (14th)
19:24 (14th)
41:58 (14th)
2:03 (9th)
55:43 (14th)
13:45 (11th)
61:37 (14th)
5:54 (7th)
65:23 (14th)
3:46 (8th)
67:07 (14th)
1:44 (6th)