Split times for Short Green

...return to index

3.1km 10m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (128) 2 (119) 3 (126) 4 (150) 5 (159) 6 (156) 7 (158) 8 (125) 9 (142) 10 (123) 11 (122) (F1)
1st Kim Eden
NOR
W60 32:58 0:00
0:00
3:32 (4th)
3:32 (4th)
6:18 (4th)
2:46 (5th)
10:00 (2nd)
3:42 (1st)
13:02 (2nd)
3:02 (2nd)
14:06 (2nd)
1:04 (2nd)
16:24 (2nd)
2:18 (1st)
19:01 (2nd)
2:37 (3rd)
21:17 (1st)
2:16 (2nd)
26:02 (1st)
4:45 (3rd)
27:07 (1st)
1:05 (1st)
31:12 (1st)
4:05 (6th)
32:58 (1st)
1:46 (6th)
2nd Sue + John Hartley
WAOC
  33:17 0:00
0:00
3:11 (1st)
3:11 (1st)
5:28 (1st)
2:17 (1st)
9:22 (1st)
3:54 (2nd)
12:34 (1st)
3:12 (3rd)
13:44 (1st)
1:10 (4th)
16:22 (1st)
2:38 (3rd)
18:55 (1st)
2:33 (2nd)
22:58 (2nd)
4:03 (16th)
27:08 (2nd)
4:10 (1st)
28:15 (2nd)
1:07 (2nd)
31:49 (2nd)
3:34 (3rd)
33:17 (2nd)
1:28 (3rd)
3rd Mark Fowler
NOR
M45 34:31 0:00
0:00
3:23 (2nd)
3:23 (2nd)
5:53 (2nd)
2:30 (3rd)
10:34 (3rd)
4:41 (5th)
15:21 (6th)
4:47 (8th)
16:28 (6th)
1:07 (3rd)
19:10 (5th)
2:42 (4th)
21:09 (3rd)
1:59 (1st)
23:18 (3rd)
2:09 (1st)
28:15 (3rd)
4:57 (4th)
29:28 (3rd)
1:13 (5th)
32:46 (3rd)
3:18 (1st)
34:31 (3rd)
1:45 (4th=)
4th Sue Hooton
SUFFOC
W50 36:14 0:00
0:00
3:25 (3rd)
3:25 (3rd)
6:12 (3rd)
2:47 (6th)
10:57 (4th)
4:45 (6th)
14:15 (3rd)
3:18 (4th)
15:26 (4th)
1:11 (5th=)
18:01 (3rd)
2:35 (2nd)
21:18 (4th)
3:17 (11th)
23:51 (4th)
2:33 (3rd)
29:03 (4th)
5:12 (5th)
30:21 (4th)
1:18 (6th)
34:25 (4th)
4:04 (5th)
36:14 (4th)
1:49 (7th)
5th Peter Lund
WAOC
M55 39:21 0:00
0:00
4:31 (12th)
4:31 (12th)
7:05 (7th)
2:34 (4th)
11:31 (5th)
4:26 (3rd)
14:31 (4th)
3:00 (1st)
15:24 (3rd)
0:53 (1st)
18:54 (4th)
3:30 (9th)
22:02 (5th)
3:08 (8th)
26:49 (5th)
4:47 (20th)
33:33 (6th)
6:44 (12th)
34:45 (5th)
1:12 (4th)
38:13 (5th)
3:28 (2nd)
39:21 (5th)
1:08 (1st)
6th Susan Waller-Toyne
SOS
W50 41:27 0:00
0:00
4:22 (9th)
4:22 (9th)
6:44 (5th)
2:22 (2nd)
11:46 (6th)
5:02 (7th)
15:11 (5th)
3:25 (5th)
16:27 (5th)
1:16 (7th)
21:39 (6th)
5:12 (16th)
24:18 (6th)
2:39 (5th)
27:14 (6th)
2:56 (6th)
31:40 (5th)
4:26 (2nd)
36:01 (7th)
4:21 (23rd)
40:04 (7th)
4:03 (4th)
41:27 (6th)
1:23 (2nd)
7th Chris Morley
WAOC
M75 41:43 0:00
0:00
4:00 (5th)
4:00 (5th)
7:03 (6th)
3:03 (7th)
12:19 (7th)
5:16 (10th)
17:44 (7th)
5:25 (11th)
19:06 (7th)
1:22 (8th)
22:26 (7th)
3:20 (8th)
25:04 (7th)
2:38 (4th)
27:44 (7th)
2:40 (4th)
34:11 (7th)
6:27 (10th)
35:37 (6th)
1:26 (7th)
39:46 (6th)
4:09 (7th)
41:43 (7th)
1:57 (8th)
8th Becky Hawes
IND
W21 44:36 0:00
0:00
4:15 (7th)
4:15 (7th)
7:23 (9th)
3:08 (8th=)
13:11 (9th)
5:48 (12th)
19:10 (8th)
5:59 (15th)
20:21 (8th)
1:11 (5th=)
23:13 (8th)
2:52 (5th)
26:15 (8th)
3:02 (7th)
29:01 (8th)
2:46 (5th)
35:37 (8th)
6:36 (11th)
37:15 (8th)
1:38 (9th)
42:05 (8th)
4:50 (10th)
44:36 (8th)
2:31 (14th)
9th Michael Dudley
WAOC
M80 45:04 0:00
0:00
4:34 (13th=)
4:34 (13th=)
7:52 (13th)
3:18 (13th)
12:27 (8th)
4:35 (4th)
19:37 (12th=)
7:10 (19th)
21:00 (10th)
1:23 (9th)
24:11 (10th)
3:11 (6th)
27:27 (10th)
3:16 (10th)
30:58 (10th)
3:31 (10th)
36:59 (9th)
6:01 (7th=)
38:39 (9th)
1:40 (10th=)
42:54 (9th)
4:15 (8th)
45:04 (9th)
2:10 (11th)
10th John Webb
SUFFOC
M80 46:52 0:00
0:00
4:34 (13th=)
4:34 (13th=)
8:06 (14th)
3:32 (15th)
13:17 (10th)
5:11 (8th=)
19:47 (14th)
6:30 (17th)
22:02 (13th)
2:15 (16th=)
25:46 (11th)
3:44 (11th)
29:32 (11th)
3:46 (15th)
32:32 (11th)
3:00 (7th)
38:33 (10th)
6:01 (7th=)
40:18 (10th)
1:45 (15th=)
44:48 (10th)
4:30 (9th)
46:52 (10th)
2:04 (9th)
11th Geraldine Russell
SOS
W70 49:21 0:00
0:00
4:25 (10th=)
4:25 (10th=)
7:34 (11th)
3:09 (10th)
13:52 (13th)
6:18 (15th)
19:18 (9th)
5:26 (12th)
20:44 (9th)
1:26 (10th=)
23:58 (9th)
3:14 (7th)
27:09 (9th)
3:11 (9th)
30:49 (9th)
3:40 (12th)
39:57 (11th)
9:08 (21st)
41:37 (11th)
1:40 (10th=)
47:00 (11th)
5:23 (16th)
49:21 (11th)
2:21 (12th)
12th Juliette Butcher
NOR
W65 50:16 0:00
0:00
4:20 (8th)
4:20 (8th)
7:28 (10th)
3:08 (8th=)
14:43 (14th)
7:15 (20th)
19:24 (11th)
4:41 (7th)
21:41 (12th)
2:17 (18th)
25:56 (12th)
4:15 (14th)
29:43 (12th)
3:47 (16th)
33:15 (12th)
3:32 (11th)
41:14 (12th)
7:59 (18th)
42:59 (12th)
1:45 (15th=)
48:08 (12th)
5:09 (13th=)
50:16 (12th)
2:08 (10th)
13th Seonaid Dudley
WAOC
W75 51:29 0:00
0:00
8:34 (24th)
8:34 (24th)
11:46 (20th)
3:12 (11th)
16:57 (16th)
5:11 (8th=)
22:05 (15th)
5:08 (9th)
23:31 (14th)
1:26 (10th=)
27:13 (13th)
3:42 (10th)
31:10 (14th)
3:57 (17th)
35:03 (14th)
3:53 (13th)
42:56 (15th)
7:53 (17th)
44:32 (15th)
1:36 (8th)
49:44 (15th)
5:12 (15th)
51:29 (13th)
1:45 (4th=)
14th Emma Morum
SOS
W21 51:39 0:00
0:00
5:19 (16th)
5:19 (16th)
8:53 (15th)
3:34 (16th=)
15:03 (15th)
6:10 (14th)
19:37 (12th=)
4:34 (6th)
21:09 (11th)
1:32 (12th)
27:58 (14th)
6:49 (19th)
30:53 (13th)
2:55 (6th)
34:55 (13th)
4:02 (15th)
41:17 (13th)
6:22 (9th)
43:57 (14th)
2:40 (19th)
49:06 (14th)
5:09 (13th=)
51:39 (14th)
2:33 (15th=)
15th Jane Usher
IND
W45 52:00 0:00
0:00
5:16 (15th)
5:16 (15th)
10:34 (17th)
5:18 (22nd)
17:00 (17th=)
6:26 (16th)
22:53 (18th)
5:53 (13th=)
25:01 (17th)
2:08 (15th)
28:53 (15th)
3:52 (12th)
32:13 (15th)
3:20 (12th)
35:37 (15th)
3:24 (9th)
42:39 (14th)
7:02 (14th)
43:49 (13th)
1:10 (3rd)
48:52 (13th)
5:03 (12th)
52:00 (15th)
3:08 (19th)
16th Barbara George
NOR
W80 58:10 0:00
0:00
7:26 (21st)
7:26 (21st)
11:00 (18th)
3:34 (16th=)
17:54 (20th)
6:54 (18th=)
26:52 (20th)
8:58 (21st)
28:30 (18th)
1:38 (13th)
32:27 (17th)
3:57 (13th)
36:10 (16th)
3:43 (13th)
40:32 (16th)
4:22 (17th)
47:27 (16th)
6:55 (13th)
49:08 (16th)
1:41 (12th)
55:37 (16th)
6:29 (20th)
58:10 (16th)
2:33 (15th=)
17th Robin Campbell
CHIG
M80 61:08 0:00
0:00
4:25 (10th=)
4:25 (10th=)
7:46 (12th)
3:21 (14th)
13:25 (11th)
5:39 (11th)
22:39 (17th)
9:14 (22nd)
24:25 (15th)
1:46 (14th)
39:36 (21st)
15:11 (23rd)
43:21 (21st)
3:45 (14th)
46:32 (20th)
3:11 (8th)
52:03 (20th)
5:31 (6th)
53:47 (19th)
1:44 (14th)
58:46 (19th)
4:59 (11th)
61:08 (17th)
2:22 (13th)
18th Pat Bedder
NOR
W70 61:25 0:00
0:00
8:08 (23rd)
8:08 (23rd)
12:53 (22nd)
4:45 (20th)
20:19 (22nd)
7:26 (21st)
27:12 (21st)
6:53 (18th)
30:02 (20th)
2:50 (20th)
34:31 (19th)
4:29 (15th)
39:10 (18th)
4:39 (19th)
43:41 (19th)
4:31 (18th)
50:44 (18th)
7:03 (15th)
52:41 (18th)
1:57 (17th)
58:40 (18th)
5:59 (17th)
61:25 (18th)
2:45 (17th)
19th Ruby Campbell
CHIG
W80 61:37 0:00
0:00
5:26 (17th)
5:26 (17th)
10:06 (16th)
4:40 (19th)
17:00 (17th=)
6:54 (18th=)
22:24 (16th)
5:24 (10th)
24:39 (16th)
2:15 (16th=)
31:51 (16th)
7:12 (20th)
39:20 (19th)
7:29 (22nd)
43:18 (18th)
3:58 (14th)
50:36 (17th)
7:18 (16th)
52:19 (17th)
1:43 (13th)
58:33 (17th)
6:14 (18th)
61:37 (19th)
3:04 (18th)
20th Susan Marsden
HH
W70 63:48 0:00
0:00
7:11 (19th)
7:11 (19th)
12:06 (21st)
4:55 (21st)
20:11 (21st)
8:05 (22nd)
26:32 (19th)
6:21 (16th)
28:50 (19th)
2:18 (19th)
34:03 (18th)
5:13 (17th)
38:36 (17th)
4:33 (18th)
43:12 (17th)
4:36 (19th)
51:45 (19th)
8:33 (20th)
53:56 (20th)
2:11 (18th)
60:23 (20th)
6:27 (19th)
63:48 (20th)
3:25 (20th)
21st Alan Coddington
NOR
M80 72:54 0:00
0:00
6:44 (18th)
6:44 (18th)
11:14 (19th)
4:30 (18th)
17:51 (19th)
6:37 (17th)
29:33 (22nd)
11:42 (23rd)
32:35 (21st)
3:02 (21st)
37:51 (20th)
5:16 (18th)
43:13 (20th)
5:22 (20th)
51:06 (21st)
7:53 (23rd)
59:12 (21st)
8:06 (19th)
62:00 (21st)
2:48 (20th)
69:12 (21st)
7:12 (21st)
72:54 (21st)
3:42 (21st)
22nd Sue Vine
NOR
W75 89:35 0:00
0:00
7:56 (22nd)
7:56 (22nd)
14:11 (24th)
6:15 (24th)
25:55 (24th)
11:44 (24th)
34:34 (23rd)
8:39 (20th)
38:21 (22nd)
3:47 (23rd)
47:21 (22nd)
9:00 (22nd)
55:00 (22nd)
7:39 (23rd)
62:27 (23rd)
7:27 (22nd)
72:47 (23rd)
10:20 (22nd)
75:39 (22nd)
2:52 (21st)
85:04 (22nd)
9:25 (22nd)
89:35 (22nd)
4:31 (22nd)
23rd June Webb
SUFFOC
W80 103:44 0:00
0:00
7:14 (20th)
7:14 (20th)
13:01 (23rd)
5:47 (23rd)
23:02 (23rd)
10:01 (23rd)
38:16 (24th)
15:14 (24th)
41:27 (23rd)
3:11 (22nd)
49:11 (23rd)
7:44 (21st)
55:29 (23rd)
6:18 (21st)
61:59 (22nd)
6:30 (21st)
72:45 (22nd)
10:46 (23rd)
76:37 (23rd)
3:52 (22nd)
98:43 (23rd)
22:06 (23rd)
103:44 (23rd)
5:01 (23rd)
rtd Steven Partridge
SOS
M45   0:00
0:00
4:03 (6th)
4:03 (6th)
7:19 (8th)
3:16 (12th)
13:28 (12th)
6:09 (13th)
19:21 (10th)
5:53 (13th=)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----