Split times for Orange

...return to index

3.3km 30m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (114) 2 (118) 3 (111) 4 (115) 5 (117) 6 (139) 7 (120) 8 (121) 9 (122) 10 (123) 11 (110) (F1)
1st Oliver Prince
SOS
M12 27:18 0:00
0:00
1:22 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
4:38 (13th)
3:16 (22nd)
6:04 (3rd)
1:26 (2nd)
9:07 (1st)
3:03 (1st)
11:05 (1st)
1:58 (3rd=)
12:36 (1st)
1:31 (2nd)
17:12 (1st)
4:36 (13th)
20:46 (1st)
3:34 (4th)
23:01 (1st)
2:15 (7th)
26:02 (1st)
3:01 (5th)
27:01 (1st)
0:59 (1st=)
27:18 (1st)
0:17 (1st)
2nd Joshua Kohler
NOR
M16 28:35 0:00
0:00
1:54 (4th)
1:54 (4th)
2:55 (1st)
1:01 (2nd)
9:05 (14th)
6:10 (25th)
12:25 (6th)
3:20 (2nd)
14:44 (6th)
2:19 (10th=)
16:14 (6th)
1:30 (1st)
19:20 (5th)
3:06 (3rd)
22:31 (2nd)
3:11 (2nd)
24:30 (2nd)
1:59 (2nd=)
27:00 (2nd)
2:30 (2nd)
28:10 (2nd)
1:10 (5th=)
28:35 (2nd)
0:25 (10th=)
3rd Thomas Martin
SOS
M12 28:42 0:00
0:00
2:00 (5th)
2:00 (5th)
2:56 (2nd)
0:56 (1st)
4:58 (1st)
2:02 (10th)
9:26 (2nd)
4:28 (5th)
11:17 (2nd)
1:51 (1st)
12:55 (2nd)
1:38 (5th)
18:21 (2nd)
5:26 (18th)
22:34 (3rd)
4:13 (12th)
24:42 (4th)
2:08 (4th=)
27:25 (3rd)
2:43 (3rd)
28:24 (3rd)
0:59 (1st=)
28:42 (3rd)
0:18 (2nd)
4th Julia Baldwin
IND
W45 30:13 0:00
0:00
3:06 (14th=)
3:06 (14th=)
4:29 (11th)
1:23 (7th)
6:16 (5th)
1:47 (8th)
12:10 (5th)
5:54 (12th)
14:28 (5th)
2:18 (9th)
16:10 (5th)
1:42 (7th)
19:13 (3rd)
3:03 (2nd)
23:13 (5th)
4:00 (9th)
25:21 (5th)
2:08 (4th=)
28:32 (5th)
3:11 (6th)
29:42 (4th)
1:10 (5th=)
30:13 (4th)
0:31 (17th=)
5th Patrick Thomas
NOR
M14 30:27 0:00
0:00
2:43 (13th)
2:43 (13th)
3:55 (6th)
1:12 (5th)
5:54 (2nd)
1:59 (9th)
11:02 (3rd)
5:08 (9th)
13:19 (3rd)
2:17 (8th)
14:56 (3rd)
1:37 (3rd=)
19:18 (4th)
4:22 (7th)
22:38 (4th)
3:20 (3rd)
24:37 (3rd)
1:59 (2nd=)
27:30 (4th)
2:53 (4th)
30:05 (5th)
2:35 (24th)
30:27 (5th)
0:22 (3rd=)
6th Ben Clarke
SUFFOC
M12 33:19 0:00
0:00
1:46 (2nd)
1:46 (2nd)
2:57 (3rd)
1:11 (4th)
6:48 (8th)
3:51 (23rd)
11:43 (4th)
4:55 (7th)
14:02 (4th)
2:19 (10th=)
15:47 (4th)
1:45 (9th)
20:40 (6th)
4:53 (14th)
24:39 (6th)
3:59 (7th=)
27:13 (6th)
2:34 (9th)
31:01 (6th)
3:48 (11th)
32:57 (6th)
1:56 (17th)
33:19 (6th)
0:22 (3rd=)
7th Samuel Ferguson
IND
M12 37:22 0:00
0:00
2:05 (6th)
2:05 (6th)
3:11 (4th)
1:06 (3rd)
12:12 (21st)
9:01 (28th)
17:08 (11th)
4:56 (8th)
19:45 (11th)
2:37 (13th=)
21:32 (10th)
1:47 (10th)
24:54 (9th)
3:22 (4th)
28:49 (7th)
3:55 (6th)
32:01 (7th)
3:12 (18th=)
35:46 (7th)
3:45 (9th=)
36:59 (7th)
1:13 (9th)
37:22 (7th)
0:23 (6th=)
8th Nick Ross
IND
W45 37:53 0:00
0:00
3:33 (19th)
3:33 (19th)
4:57 (14th)
1:24 (8th)
6:38 (7th)
1:41 (7th)
13:20 (8th)
6:42 (14th)
15:33 (8th)
2:13 (6th)
17:12 (7th)
1:39 (6th)
25:39 (10th)
8:27 (27th)
29:38 (8th)
3:59 (7th=)
33:52 (10th)
4:14 (23rd)
36:18 (8th)
2:26 (1st)
37:28 (8th)
1:10 (5th=)
37:53 (8th)
0:25 (10th=)
9th= Craig Carter
SUFFOC
M12 41:10 0:00
0:00
2:13 (9th=)
2:13 (9th=)
8:19 (22nd=)
6:06 (27th)
10:57 (20th)
2:38 (16th)
15:17 (10th)
4:20 (4th)
17:59 (10th)
2:42 (15th)
20:17 (9th)
2:18 (15th)
24:40 (8th)
4:23 (8th=)
29:45 (9th)
5:05 (15th)
35:46 (13th)
6:01 (28th)
39:11 (11th)
3:25 (7th)
40:42 (9th)
1:31 (15th)
41:10 (9th=)
0:28 (14th)
9th= Georgie Nicholls
NOR
W16 41:10 0:00
0:00
2:40 (12th)
2:40 (12th)
4:23 (8th=)
1:43 (12th)
6:59 (9th)
2:36 (15th)
12:41 (7th)
5:42 (11th)
15:31 (7th)
2:50 (19th=)
19:14 (8th)
3:43 (22nd)
24:21 (7th)
5:07 (16th)
30:51 (10th)
6:30 (21st)
33:50 (9th)
2:59 (16th)
38:40 (9th)
4:50 (17th)
40:43 (10th)
2:03 (19th)
41:10 (9th=)
0:27 (12th=)
11th Charles Hill
IND
M50 41:28 0:00
0:00
2:18 (11th)
2:18 (11th)
3:43 (5th)
1:25 (9th)
7:17 (10th)
3:34 (21st=)
14:31 (9th)
7:14 (16th)
17:37 (9th)
3:06 (22nd)
22:47 (11th)
5:10 (25th)
27:17 (11th)
4:30 (10th)
32:03 (13th)
4:46 (13th)
34:57 (11th)
2:54 (13th=)
38:42 (10th)
3:45 (9th=)
40:57 (11th)
2:15 (21st)
41:28 (11th)
0:31 (17th=)
12th Hannah Peters
SOS
W16 42:14 0:00
0:00
2:10 (8th)
2:10 (8th)
4:26 (10th)
2:16 (18th)
12:34 (24th)
8:08 (26th)
17:48 (13th)
5:14 (10th)
20:53 (13th)
3:05 (21st)
23:02 (12th)
2:09 (14th)
27:19 (12th)
4:17 (6th)
33:27 (14th)
6:08 (19th=)
36:35 (14th)
3:08 (17th)
40:25 (12th)
3:50 (12th)
41:51 (12th)
1:26 (14th)
42:14 (12th)
0:23 (6th=)
13th Jane Kohler
NOR
W45 44:55 0:00
0:00
3:13 (17th)
3:13 (17th)
8:19 (22nd=)
5:06 (25th)
10:51 (19th)
2:32 (14th)
18:34 (15th)
7:43 (17th=)
21:11 (14th)
2:37 (13th=)
23:14 (13th)
2:03 (13th)
27:48 (13th)
4:34 (12th)
31:50 (12th)
4:02 (10th)
35:02 (12th)
3:12 (18th=)
42:36 (13th)
7:34 (24th)
44:18 (13th)
1:42 (16th)
44:55 (13th)
0:37 (22nd=)
14th Katie Martin
SOS
W35 45:19 0:00
0:00
4:57 (25th)
4:57 (25th)
10:11 (26th)
5:14 (26th)
12:19 (22nd)
2:08 (12th)
18:57 (17th)
6:38 (13th)
21:42 (15th)
2:45 (17th)
24:33 (15th)
2:51 (18th)
30:18 (16th)
5:45 (19th)
36:26 (16th)
6:08 (19th=)
39:08 (16th)
2:42 (11th)
43:21 (14th)
4:13 (14th)
44:40 (14th)
1:19 (10th=)
45:19 (14th)
0:39 (24th=)
15th Beth Lucas
SOS
W16 45:58 0:00
0:00
3:08 (16th)
3:08 (16th)
4:34 (12th)
1:26 (10th)
6:11 (4th)
1:37 (5th=)
23:29 (20th)
17:18 (24th)
26:19 (19th)
2:50 (19th=)
28:16 (18th)
1:57 (12th)
32:31 (17th)
4:15 (5th)
37:27 (17th)
4:56 (14th)
40:02 (17th)
2:35 (10th)
44:21 (15th)
4:19 (15th)
45:31 (15th)
1:10 (5th=)
45:58 (15th)
0:27 (12th=)
16th Jack Hammond
SUFFOC
M14 50:09 0:00
0:00
2:06 (7th)
2:06 (7th)
8:54 (24th)
6:48 (28th)
17:29 (26th)
8:35 (27th)
21:30 (18th)
4:01 (3rd)
23:24 (17th)
1:54 (2nd)
25:01 (16th)
1:37 (3rd=)
28:03 (15th)
3:02 (1st)
31:02 (11th)
2:59 (1st)
32:50 (8th)
1:48 (1st)
48:42 (17th)
15:52 (27th)
49:47 (16th)
1:05 (3rd)
50:09 (16th)
0:22 (3rd=)
17th Stephanie Cooper
SOS
W14 51:04 0:00
0:00
3:06 (14th=)
3:06 (14th=)
4:19 (7th)
1:13 (6th)
22:19 (28th)
18:00 (29th)
27:08 (24th)
4:49 (6th)
29:16 (22nd)
2:08 (5th)
30:59 (21st)
1:43 (8th)
35:30 (18th)
4:31 (11th)
41:34 (19th)
6:04 (17th)
44:29 (19th)
2:55 (15th)
48:07 (16th)
3:38 (8th)
50:31 (17th)
2:24 (22nd)
51:04 (17th)
0:33 (20th)
18th Jessica Mills
SOS
W16 51:55 0:00
0:00
2:13 (9th=)
2:13 (9th=)
4:23 (8th=)
2:10 (17th)
6:28 (6th)
2:05 (11th)
26:31 (22nd)
20:03 (26th)
29:17 (23rd)
2:46 (18th)
32:00 (23rd)
2:43 (17th)
37:23 (21st)
5:23 (17th)
42:44 (20th)
5:21 (16th)
45:07 (20th)
2:23 (8th)
50:03 (18th)
4:56 (18th)
51:25 (18th)
1:22 (12th=)
51:55 (18th)
0:30 (16th)
19th Maisie Waller-Toyne
SOS
W14 55:22 0:00
0:00
1:53 (3rd)
1:53 (3rd)
5:49 (16th)
3:56 (23rd)
7:26 (11th)
1:37 (5th=)
34:01 (26th)
26:35 (27th)
36:28 (26th)
2:27 (12th)
38:23 (26th)
1:55 (11th)
43:17 (24th)
4:54 (15th)
47:23 (24th)
4:06 (11th)
49:34 (22nd)
2:11 (6th)
53:37 (20th)
4:03 (13th)
54:59 (20th)
1:22 (12th=)
55:22 (19th)
0:23 (6th=)
20th Evelyn Whiteley + Martin Whiteley
 
W10 55:32 0:00
0:00
3:44 (20th)
3:44 (20th)
5:46 (15th)
2:02 (15th)
9:16 (15th)
3:30 (20th)
18:31 (14th)
9:15 (19th)
23:37 (18th)
5:06 (27th)
27:53 (17th)
4:16 (23rd=)
36:01 (19th)
8:08 (26th)
43:01 (21st)
7:00 (23rd)
47:46 (21st)
4:45 (25th)
52:52 (19th)
5:06 (19th)
54:53 (19th)
2:01 (18th)
55:32 (20th)
0:39 (24th=)
21st Ianthe + Jemima Hill
IND
  56:05 0:00
0:00
3:23 (18th)
3:23 (18th)
6:00 (17th)
2:37 (20th)
7:35 (12th)
1:35 (3rd)
18:50 (16th)
11:15 (21st)
20:48 (12th)
1:58 (3rd=)
23:28 (14th)
2:40 (16th)
27:51 (14th)
4:23 (8th=)
33:57 (15th)
6:06 (18th)
36:51 (15th)
2:54 (13th=)
54:22 (21st)
17:31 (28th)
55:31 (21st)
1:09 (4th)
56:05 (21st)
0:34 (21st)
22nd Sarah Hill
IND
  57:43 0:00
0:00
15:25 (29th)
15:25 (29th)
16:52 (28th)
1:27 (11th)
18:13 (27th)
1:21 (1st)
25:23 (21st)
7:10 (15th)
28:07 (21st)
2:44 (16th)
31:01 (22nd)
2:54 (19th)
36:54 (20th)
5:53 (20th)
40:33 (18th)
3:39 (5th)
43:22 (18th)
2:49 (12th)
55:55 (23rd)
12:33 (26th)
57:14 (22nd)
1:19 (10th=)
57:43 (22nd)
0:29 (15th)
23rd Julie Price
NOR
W50 58:14 0:00
0:00
4:31 (23rd)
4:31 (23rd)
6:31 (20th)
2:00 (14th)
9:59 (18th)
3:28 (19th)
22:41 (19th)
12:42 (22nd)
26:44 (20th)
4:03 (24th)
29:54 (19th)
3:10 (20th)
37:40 (22nd)
7:46 (24th)
45:40 (22nd)
8:00 (26th)
49:57 (23rd)
4:17 (24th)
54:46 (22nd)
4:49 (16th)
57:37 (23rd)
2:51 (26th)
58:14 (23rd)
0:37 (22nd=)
24th Peter Bates
IND
M60 61:07 0:00
0:00
3:52 (22nd)
3:52 (22nd)
6:13 (18th)
2:21 (19th)
9:47 (17th)
3:34 (21st=)
17:30 (12th)
7:43 (17th=)
21:49 (16th)
4:19 (26th)
30:38 (20th)
8:49 (29th)
38:35 (23rd)
7:57 (25th)
46:22 (23rd)
7:47 (25th)
51:25 (24th)
5:03 (26th)
57:18 (24th)
5:53 (21st)
60:03 (24th)
2:45 (25th)
61:07 (24th)
1:04 (26th)
25th Carlos + Hattie + Olive Hone
IND
  64:34 0:00
0:00
3:45 (21st)
3:45 (21st)
7:00 (21st)
3:15 (21st)
9:22 (16th)
2:22 (13th)
28:56 (25th)
19:34 (25th)
32:08 (24th)
3:12 (23rd)
37:48 (25th)
5:40 (28th)
43:47 (25th)
5:59 (21st)
50:45 (25th)
6:58 (22nd)
54:08 (25th)
3:23 (20th)
60:47 (25th)
6:39 (23rd)
63:20 (25th)
2:33 (23rd)
64:34 (25th)
1:14 (27th)
26th Sophie + Emily Ross
IND
  70:49 0:00
0:00
4:37 (24th)
4:37 (24th)
6:22 (19th)
1:45 (13th)
7:58 (13th)
1:36 (4th)
36:10 (27th)
28:12 (28th)
38:26 (27th)
2:16 (7th)
42:42 (27th)
4:16 (23rd=)
49:12 (27th)
6:30 (22nd)
58:44 (26th)
9:32 (27th)
62:55 (26th)
4:11 (21st)
68:17 (26th)
5:22 (20th)
70:26 (26th)
2:09 (20th)
70:49 (26th)
0:23 (6th=)
27th John Hartley + Bob Ward
WAOC
M60 75:00 0:00
0:00
6:47 (26th)
6:47 (26th)
24:53 (29th)
18:06 (29th)
28:02 (29th)
3:09 (18th)
37:53 (28th)
9:51 (20th)
42:03 (28th)
4:10 (25th)
45:31 (28th)
3:28 (21st)
53:03 (28th)
7:32 (23rd)
60:18 (28th)
7:15 (24th)
64:30 (28th)
4:12 (22nd)
70:30 (27th)
6:00 (22nd)
74:28 (27th)
3:58 (27th)
75:00 (27th)
0:32 (19th)
28th Kevin Morum + 2
SOS
M21 84:41 0:00
0:00
7:31 (27th)
7:31 (27th)
9:37 (25th)
2:06 (16th)
12:21 (23rd)
2:44 (17th)
26:34 (23rd)
14:13 (23rd)
32:23 (25th)
5:49 (28th)
37:41 (24th)
5:18 (26th)
46:58 (26th)
9:17 (28th)
59:17 (27th)
12:19 (28th)
64:26 (27th)
5:09 (27th)
76:35 (28th)
12:09 (25th)
80:40 (28th)
4:05 (28th)
84:41 (28th)
4:01 (28th)
rtd Sue Vine + Victoria Osborne
NOR
    0:00
0:00
7:57 (28th)
7:57 (28th)
12:09 (27th)
4:12 (24th)
17:14 (25th)
5:05 (24th)
45:49 (29th)
28:35 (29th)
52:43 (29th)
6:54 (29th)
58:21 (29th)
5:38 (27th)
75:45 (29th)
17:24 (29th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----