Split times for Light Green

...return to index

3.2km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (136) 2 (103) 3 (110) 4 (109) 5 (144) 6 (143) 7 (141) 8 (149) 9 (125) (F1)
1st Oliver Prince
SOS
M12 28:14 0:00
0:00
1:59 (1st)
1:59 (1st)
3:43 (1st)
1:44 (1st)
6:48 (1st)
3:05 (1st)
12:04 (1st)
5:16 (2nd)
14:47 (1st)
2:43 (1st)
17:02 (1st)
2:15 (1st)
21:45 (1st)
4:43 (1st)
25:37 (1st)
3:52 (2nd)
27:56 (1st)
2:19 (1st)
28:14 (1st)
0:18 (1st)
2nd Lucy Walker
SOS
W14 41:03 0:00
0:00
2:39 (2nd)
2:39 (2nd)
7:55 (6th)
5:16 (12th)
11:49 (4th)
3:54 (3rd)
17:38 (4th)
5:49 (5th)
22:42 (4th)
5:04 (8th)
26:45 (4th)
4:03 (5th)
31:42 (2nd)
4:57 (2nd)
36:36 (2nd)
4:54 (6th)
40:40 (2nd)
4:04 (6th)
41:03 (2nd)
0:23 (2nd=)
3rd Liam Fegarty
WAOC
M14 41:18 0:00
0:00
2:56 (3rd)
2:56 (3rd)
5:22 (3rd)
2:26 (3rd)
9:05 (2nd)
3:43 (2nd)
14:50 (2nd)
5:45 (4th)
19:18 (2nd)
4:28 (5th)
23:48 (2nd)
4:30 (7th)
31:48 (3rd)
8:00 (8th)
37:09 (3rd)
5:21 (7th)
40:48 (3rd)
3:39 (3rd)
41:18 (3rd)
0:30 (7th)
4th Ben Clarke
SUFFOC
M12 42:46 0:00
0:00
3:03 (4th)
3:03 (4th)
5:19 (2nd)
2:16 (2nd)
14:46 (8th)
9:27 (11th)
18:49 (5th)
4:03 (1st)
21:45 (3rd)
2:56 (2nd)
24:02 (3rd)
2:17 (2nd)
34:48 (4th)
10:46 (11th)
39:03 (4th)
4:15 (4th)
42:21 (4th)
3:18 (2nd)
42:46 (4th)
0:25 (4th)
5th David Pooley
NOR
M55 44:51 0:00
0:00
3:07 (5th)
3:07 (5th)
6:27 (4th)
3:20 (5th)
11:23 (3rd)
4:56 (5th)
17:36 (3rd)
6:13 (7th)
27:00 (6th)
9:24 (12th)
30:44 (5th)
3:44 (3rd)
35:43 (5th)
4:59 (3rd)
40:04 (5th)
4:21 (5th)
44:17 (5th)
4:13 (7th)
44:51 (5th)
0:34 (8th=)
6th Matthew Wardle
NOR
M18 47:47 0:00
0:00
5:05 (10th)
5:05 (10th)
8:00 (7th)
2:55 (4th)
20:30 (11th)
12:30 (13th)
26:22 (10th)
5:52 (6th)
30:07 (9th)
3:45 (4th)
33:54 (7th)
3:47 (4th)
39:11 (7th)
5:17 (4th)
43:24 (6th)
4:13 (3rd)
47:19 (6th)
3:55 (4th)
47:47 (6th)
0:28 (6th)
7th Claire Clarke
SUFFOC
W45 48:46 0:00
0:00
4:27 (8th)
4:27 (8th)
8:07 (8th)
3:40 (7th)
12:40 (5th)
4:33 (4th)
19:47 (6th)
7:07 (8th)
25:25 (5th)
5:38 (9th)
31:09 (6th)
5:44 (10th)
38:47 (6th)
7:38 (7th)
44:13 (7th)
5:26 (8th)
48:12 (7th)
3:59 (5th)
48:46 (7th)
0:34 (8th=)
8th Graham & Elaine Wardle
NOR
  54:18 0:00
0:00
4:57 (9th)
4:57 (9th)
8:58 (10th)
4:01 (9th)
15:15 (9th)
6:17 (7th)
24:28 (9th)
9:13 (11th)
29:06 (8th)
4:38 (6th)
34:06 (8th)
5:00 (9th)
41:00 (8th)
6:54 (5th)
47:10 (8th)
6:10 (9th)
53:25 (8th)
6:15 (9th)
54:18 (8th)
0:53 (12th)
9th Maisie Waller-Toyne
SOS
W14 55:48 0:00
0:00
5:27 (11th)
5:27 (11th)
10:04 (11th)
4:37 (11th)
23:42 (14th)
13:38 (14th)
29:24 (11th)
5:42 (3rd)
32:24 (10th)
3:00 (3rd)
36:33 (9th)
4:09 (6th)
47:52 (10th)
11:19 (13th)
51:04 (9th)
3:12 (1st)
55:25 (9th)
4:21 (8th)
55:48 (9th)
0:23 (2nd=)
10th Emma Bowie-Britton
SOS
W16 62:27 0:00
0:00
3:22 (6th)
3:22 (6th)
6:57 (5th)
3:35 (6th)
13:32 (6th)
6:35 (8th)
21:10 (7th)
7:38 (9th)
27:45 (7th)
6:35 (11th)
39:07 (10th)
11:22 (14th)
47:48 (9th)
8:41 (9th)
54:34 (10th)
6:46 (10th)
62:00 (10th)
7:26 (11th)
62:27 (10th)
0:27 (5th)
11th Mary Mills + Karen Heron
IND
  67:34 0:00
0:00
6:15 (14th)
6:15 (14th)
10:51 (12th)
4:36 (10th)
20:41 (13th)
9:50 (12th)
30:01 (12th)
9:20 (12th)
34:55 (11th)
4:54 (7th)
39:44 (11th)
4:49 (8th)
50:19 (11th)
10:35 (10th)
57:39 (11th)
7:20 (11th)
66:48 (11th)
9:09 (14th)
67:34 (11th)
0:46 (11th)
12th David Cannell
NOR
M55 78:09 0:00
0:00
6:08 (13th)
6:08 (13th)
13:52 (14th)
7:44 (14th)
20:40 (12th)
6:48 (9th)
33:27 (13th)
12:47 (13th)
39:36 (12th)
6:09 (10th)
45:38 (12th)
6:02 (12th)
59:29 (12th)
13:51 (14th)
70:29 (12th)
11:00 (14th)
77:32 (12th)
7:03 (10th)
78:09 (12th)
0:37 (10th)
13th John Harvey
NOR
M75 81:26 0:00
0:00
4:09 (7th)
4:09 (7th)
8:08 (9th)
3:59 (8th)
13:34 (7th)
5:26 (6th)
21:36 (8th)
8:02 (10th)
51:00 (14th)
29:24 (14th)
56:50 (14th)
5:50 (11th)
64:02 (13th)
7:12 (6th)
72:46 (13th)
8:44 (13th)
80:25 (13th)
7:39 (12th)
81:26 (13th)
1:01 (13th)
14th Kevin + Meloney
IND
  85:58 0:00
0:00
5:49 (12th)
5:49 (12th)
11:26 (13th)
5:37 (13th)
19:46 (10th)
8:20 (10th)
34:13 (14th)
14:27 (14th)
47:19 (13th)
13:06 (13th)
56:17 (13th)
8:58 (13th)
67:21 (14th)
11:04 (12th)
75:54 (14th)
8:33 (12th)
84:37 (14th)
8:43 (13th)
85:58 (14th)
1:21 (14th)