Split times for Short Green

...return to index

3.48km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (136) 2 (150) 3 (151) 4 (110) 5 (104) 6 (109) 7 (111) 8 (146) 9 (143) 10 (141) 11 (149) 12 (108) 13 (125) (F1)
1st Geoff Pye
SOS
M60 40:59 0:00
0:00
2:50 (2nd)
2:50 (2nd)
4:30 (1st)
1:40 (3rd)
7:20 (1st)
2:50 (4th=)
8:48 (2nd)
1:28 (5th)
12:45 (2nd)
3:57 (7th)
14:29 (1st)
1:44 (4th=)
17:23 (1st)
2:54 (6th)
21:04 (1st)
3:41 (4th)
25:07 (1st)
4:03 (1st)
30:27 (1st)
5:20 (1st)
35:20 (1st)
4:53 (8th)
38:28 (1st)
3:08 (2nd)
40:26 (1st)
1:58 (4th=)
40:59 (1st)
0:33 (9th)
2nd Rich Kerswell
WAOC
M50 42:51 0:00
0:00
2:40 (1st)
2:40 (1st)
5:59 (11th)
3:19 (22nd)
8:07 (4th)
2:08 (2nd)
9:27 (3rd)
1:20 (2nd)
16:25 (11th)
6:58 (22nd)
18:00 (8th)
1:35 (2nd)
20:24 (8th)
2:24 (1st)
23:52 (5th)
3:28 (2nd)
28:10 (5th)
4:18 (2nd)
33:46 (3rd)
5:36 (2nd)
37:28 (2nd)
3:42 (2nd)
41:01 (2nd)
3:33 (7th)
42:31 (2nd)
1:30 (1st)
42:51 (2nd)
0:20 (1st)
3rd Peter Lund
WAOC
M55 43:37 0:00
0:00
2:56 (3rd)
2:56 (3rd)
4:46 (2nd)
1:50 (8th)
7:36 (2nd)
2:50 (4th=)
8:45 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
12:41 (1st)
3:56 (5th=)
14:55 (2nd)
2:14 (8th=)
18:11 (3rd)
3:16 (7th)
22:54 (4th)
4:43 (7th)
27:33 (4th)
4:39 (3rd)
34:05 (4th)
6:32 (8th)
38:53 (4th)
4:48 (7th)
41:36 (3rd)
2:43 (1st)
43:11 (3rd)
1:35 (2nd)
43:37 (3rd)
0:26 (4th)
4th Sue Hartley
WAOC
W60 43:55 0:00
0:00
3:39 (8th)
3:39 (8th)
5:10 (5th)
1:31 (1st)
8:00 (3rd)
2:50 (4th=)
10:27 (9th)
2:27 (16th)
13:38 (4th)
3:11 (1st)
16:19 (5th)
2:41 (16th)
18:48 (5th)
2:29 (2nd)
22:21 (3rd)
3:33 (3rd)
27:05 (3rd)
4:44 (4th=)
33:15 (2nd)
6:10 (5th=)
37:58 (3rd)
4:43 (5th=)
41:51 (4th)
3:53 (11th)
43:30 (4th)
1:39 (3rd)
43:55 (4th)
0:25 (3rd)
5th Noreen Ives
WAOC
W60 48:09 0:00
0:00
3:35 (7th)
3:35 (7th)
5:29 (9th)
1:54 (11th)
8:33 (7th)
3:04 (7th)
10:02 (6th)
1:29 (6th)
14:08 (5th)
4:06 (9th)
16:53 (7th)
2:45 (17th)
20:12 (7th)
3:19 (9th)
25:38 (8th)
5:26 (13th=)
30:46 (8th)
5:08 (9th)
37:14 (6th)
6:28 (7th)
41:57 (6th)
4:43 (5th=)
45:29 (5th)
3:32 (6th)
47:37 (5th)
2:08 (8th)
48:09 (5th)
0:32 (7th=)
6th Chris Childs
SOS
M65 48:24 0:00
0:00
3:25 (5th)
3:25 (5th)
4:57 (3rd)
1:32 (2nd)
8:10 (5th)
3:13 (9th)
9:31 (4th)
1:21 (3rd)
12:54 (3rd)
3:23 (3rd)
15:12 (3rd)
2:18 (12th)
17:42 (2nd)
2:30 (3rd)
21:07 (2nd)
3:25 (1st)
26:18 (2nd)
5:11 (10th)
37:59 (7th)
11:41 (19th)
42:15 (7th)
4:16 (3rd)
46:02 (6th)
3:47 (8th=)
48:00 (6th)
1:58 (4th=)
48:24 (6th)
0:24 (2nd)
7th Helen Hague
WAOC
W45 50:00 0:00
0:00
4:14 (14th)
4:14 (14th)
6:07 (12th)
1:53 (9th=)
8:51 (8th)
2:44 (3rd)
10:16 (7th)
1:25 (4th)
14:42 (8th)
4:26 (12th)
16:26 (6th)
1:44 (4th=)
19:49 (6th)
3:23 (10th)
25:15 (7th)
5:26 (13th=)
30:13 (6th)
4:58 (8th)
36:14 (5th)
6:01 (4th)
41:34 (5th)
5:20 (11th)
46:08 (7th)
4:34 (13th)
49:11 (7th)
3:03 (16th)
50:00 (7th)
0:49 (17th=)
8th Lindsey Freeman
LOG
W65 50:35 0:00
0:00
3:07 (4th)
3:07 (4th)
5:00 (4th)
1:53 (9th=)
8:16 (6th)
3:16 (10th)
9:46 (5th)
1:30 (7th)
14:09 (6th)
4:23 (11th)
19:41 (12th)
5:32 (25th)
22:59 (10th)
3:18 (8th)
26:54 (9th)
3:55 (6th)
31:50 (9th)
4:56 (7th)
38:00 (8th)
6:10 (5th=)
42:34 (8th)
4:34 (4th)
47:38 (8th)
5:04 (17th)
49:58 (8th)
2:20 (11th)
50:35 (8th)
0:37 (11th)
9th John Harris
WAOC
M70 53:10 0:00
0:00
3:45 (10th=)
3:45 (10th=)
5:53 (10th)
2:08 (13th)
9:18 (10th)
3:25 (12th)
11:14 (10th)
1:56 (11th=)
16:04 (9th)
4:50 (13th)
18:02 (9th)
1:58 (7th)
21:47 (9th)
3:45 (13th)
27:23 (10th)
5:36 (15th)
32:51 (10th)
5:28 (12th)
39:32 (9th)
6:41 (9th)
45:01 (9th)
5:29 (12th)
49:01 (9th)
4:00 (12th)
52:15 (9th)
3:14 (19th)
53:10 (9th)
0:55 (19th)
10th Richard Hammond
SUFFOC
M55 54:11 0:00
0:00
5:05 (19th)
5:05 (19th)
6:47 (15th)
1:42 (4th=)
8:54 (9th)
2:07 (1st)
10:25 (8th)
1:31 (8th)
14:21 (7th)
3:56 (5th=)
15:44 (4th)
1:23 (1st)
18:20 (4th)
2:36 (5th)
24:13 (6th)
5:53 (17th)
30:20 (7th)
6:07 (14th)
44:29 (11th)
14:09 (23rd)
48:10 (10th)
3:41 (1st)
51:31 (10th)
3:21 (5th)
53:44 (10th)
2:13 (9th)
54:11 (10th)
0:27 (5th)
11th Hazel Bickle
WAOC
W65 56:49 0:00
0:00
3:26 (6th)
3:26 (6th)
5:23 (6th)
1:57 (12th)
13:14 (18th)
7:51 (23rd)
14:55 (17th)
1:41 (9th)
20:41 (17th)
5:46 (17th)
22:56 (17th)
2:15 (10th=)
26:32 (16th)
3:36 (11th)
32:12 (15th)
5:40 (16th)
37:45 (13th)
5:33 (13th)
44:47 (13th)
7:02 (10th)
50:29 (13th)
5:42 (13th)
53:49 (12th)
3:20 (4th)
56:11 (12th)
2:22 (12th)
56:49 (11th)
0:38 (12th=)
12th Michael Dudley
WAOC
M80 56:59 0:00
0:00
7:22 (23rd)
7:22 (23rd)
9:32 (22nd)
2:10 (14th)
12:53 (17th)
3:21 (11th)
15:51 (18th)
2:58 (22nd)
20:10 (16th)
4:19 (10th)
22:03 (16th)
1:53 (6th)
25:56 (15th)
3:53 (14th=)
33:35 (17th)
7:39 (24th)
38:53 (16th)
5:18 (11th)
44:30 (12th)
5:37 (3rd)
49:32 (12th)
5:02 (10th)
53:19 (11th)
3:47 (8th=)
56:10 (11th)
2:51 (15th)
56:59 (12th)
0:49 (17th=)
13th Barbara George
NOR
W80 58:21 0:00
0:00
4:06 (13th)
4:06 (13th)
6:23 (14th)
2:17 (17th)
10:21 (12th)
3:58 (15th)
12:26 (13th)
2:05 (15th)
17:19 (12th)
4:53 (14th)
19:33 (11th)
2:14 (8th=)
23:26 (11th)
3:53 (14th=)
28:29 (11th)
5:03 (9th)
35:51 (11th)
7:22 (18th)
43:18 (10th)
7:27 (12th)
49:24 (11th)
6:06 (15th=)
54:31 (13th)
5:07 (18th)
57:37 (13th)
3:06 (17th)
58:21 (13th)
0:44 (16th)
14th Rachel Thomas
SMOC
W60 61:48 0:00
0:00
3:42 (9th)
3:42 (9th)
5:28 (8th)
1:46 (7th)
16:19 (23rd)
10:51 (25th)
19:14 (23rd)
2:55 (21st)
23:07 (19th)
3:53 (4th)
26:46 (20th)
3:39 (22nd)
31:52 (19th)
5:06 (20th)
37:08 (19th)
5:16 (11th)
41:52 (17th)
4:44 (4th=)
50:20 (15th)
8:28 (16th)
55:17 (15th)
4:57 (9th)
59:06 (15th)
3:49 (10th)
61:10 (14th)
2:04 (7th)
61:48 (14th)
0:38 (12th=)
15th Catherine Curtis
WAOC
W50 67:53 0:00
0:00
3:45 (10th=)
3:45 (10th=)
5:27 (7th)
1:42 (4th=)
9:37 (11th)
4:10 (16th)
12:09 (11th)
2:32 (18th)
16:11 (10th)
4:02 (8th)
18:26 (10th)
2:15 (10th=)
28:42 (18th)
10:16 (25th)
33:47 (18th)
5:05 (10th)
38:37 (15th)
4:50 (6th)
46:55 (14th)
8:18 (14th)
53:08 (14th)
6:13 (17th)
58:46 (14th)
5:38 (20th)
67:21 (15th)
8:35 (25th)
67:53 (15th)
0:32 (7th=)
16th John Webb
SUFFOC
M80 68:08 0:00
0:00
4:04 (12th)
4:04 (12th)
6:15 (13th)
2:11 (15th)
10:55 (14th)
4:40 (17th)
12:53 (14th)
1:58 (13th)
18:44 (14th)
5:51 (18th)
21:22 (15th)
2:38 (15th)
25:31 (13th)
4:09 (17th)
31:25 (13th)
5:54 (18th)
42:39 (18th)
11:14 (22nd)
51:03 (17th)
8:24 (15th)
56:57 (16th)
5:54 (14th)
64:45 (16th)
7:48 (24th)
67:27 (16th)
2:42 (13th)
68:08 (16th)
0:41 (15th)
17th Pat Bedder
NOR
W70 69:48 0:00
0:00
4:34 (17th)
4:34 (17th)
7:23 (19th)
2:49 (19th)
11:07 (15th)
3:44 (14th)
13:07 (15th)
2:00 (14th)
18:52 (15th)
5:45 (16th)
21:18 (14th)
2:26 (14th)
25:21 (12th)
4:03 (16th)
32:26 (16th)
7:05 (21st)
38:36 (14th)
6:10 (15th)
51:02 (16th)
12:26 (21st)
57:42 (17th)
6:40 (19th)
65:37 (17th)
7:55 (25th)
68:49 (17th)
3:12 (18th)
69:48 (17th)
0:59 (20th=)
18th Paul Garton
NOR
M65 72:14 0:00
0:00
5:10 (20th)
5:10 (20th)
8:49 (20th)
3:39 (23rd)
14:08 (19th)
5:19 (19th)
16:57 (20th)
2:49 (20th)
24:56 (22nd)
7:59 (23rd)
28:18 (21st)
3:22 (19th)
33:23 (21st)
5:05 (19th)
39:29 (20th=)
6:06 (19th)
46:56 (19th)
7:27 (19th)
55:39 (19th)
8:43 (17th)
62:46 (19th)
7:07 (21st=)
67:25 (18th)
4:39 (14th)
71:14 (18th)
3:49 (22nd)
72:14 (18th)
1:00 (22nd)
19th Leanne Bailey
NOR
W35 72:25 0:00
0:00
4:25 (15th)
4:25 (15th)
7:16 (18th)
2:51 (20th)
14:18 (20th)
7:02 (22nd)
16:46 (19th)
2:28 (17th)
23:41 (20th)
6:55 (20th=)
26:36 (19th)
2:55 (18th)
31:54 (20th)
5:18 (21st)
39:29 (20th=)
7:35 (23rd)
47:22 (20th)
7:53 (20th)
54:43 (18th)
7:21 (11th)
60:49 (18th)
6:06 (15th=)
67:48 (19th)
6:59 (22nd)
71:26 (19th)
3:38 (21st)
72:25 (19th)
0:59 (20th=)
20th Hally Hardie
WAOC
M75 74:46 0:00
0:00
4:30 (16th)
4:30 (16th)
6:58 (17th)
2:28 (18th)
10:37 (13th)
3:39 (13th)
12:21 (12th)
1:44 (10th)
17:39 (13th)
5:18 (15th)
21:11 (13th)
3:32 (20th)
25:38 (14th)
4:27 (18th)
30:22 (12th)
4:44 (8th)
36:59 (12th)
6:37 (16th)
57:44 (20th)
20:45 (25th)
64:51 (20th)
7:07 (21st=)
70:13 (20th)
5:22 (19th)
73:45 (20th)
3:32 (20th)
74:46 (20th)
1:01 (23rd)
21st Andy Gass
IND
M65 80:56 0:00
0:00
34:46 (25th)
34:46 (25th)
36:29 (25th)
1:43 (6th)
39:37 (25th)
3:08 (8th)
42:17 (24th)
2:40 (19th)
45:35 (24th)
3:18 (2nd)
47:16 (24th)
1:41 (3rd)
49:51 (24th)
2:35 (4th)
53:36 (24th)
3:45 (5th)
60:48 (23rd)
7:12 (17th)
68:28 (23rd)
7:40 (13th)
75:11 (23rd)
6:43 (20th)
78:20 (22nd)
3:09 (3rd)
80:21 (21st)
2:01 (6th)
80:56 (21st)
0:35 (10th)
22nd Samantha Franks
SUFFOC
W35 82:42 0:00
0:00
6:10 (22nd)
6:10 (22nd)
9:19 (21st)
3:09 (21st)
14:51 (21st)
5:32 (20th)
18:04 (22nd)
3:13 (24th)
28:26 (23rd)
10:22 (24th)
32:04 (23rd)
3:38 (21st)
37:32 (23rd)
5:28 (22nd)
45:02 (23rd)
7:30 (22nd)
53:38 (21st)
8:36 (21st)
64:11 (21st)
10:33 (18th)
72:43 (21st)
8:32 (24th)
77:46 (21st)
5:03 (16th)
81:36 (22nd)
3:50 (23rd)
82:42 (22nd)
1:06 (24th)
23rd Paul Price
NOR
M50 83:28 0:00
0:00
5:38 (21st)
5:38 (21st)
9:39 (23rd)
4:01 (24th)
14:54 (22nd)
5:15 (18th)
17:56 (21st)
3:02 (23rd)
24:51 (21st)
6:55 (20th=)
30:09 (22nd)
5:18 (24th)
35:50 (22nd)
5:41 (23rd)
42:41 (22nd)
6:51 (20th)
54:16 (22nd)
11:35 (24th)
66:10 (22nd)
11:54 (20th)
74:23 (22nd)
8:13 (23rd)
80:15 (23rd)
5:52 (21st)
83:00 (23rd)
2:45 (14th)
83:28 (23rd)
0:28 (6th)
24th Seonaid Dudley
WAOC
W75 95:58 0:00
0:00
4:41 (18th)
4:41 (18th)
6:53 (16th)
2:12 (16th)
12:30 (16th)
5:37 (21st)
14:26 (16th)
1:56 (11th=)
20:50 (18th)
6:24 (19th)
23:10 (18th)
2:20 (13th)
26:53 (17th)
3:43 (12th)
32:10 (14th)
5:17 (12th)
69:16 (24th)
37:06 (25th)
81:54 (24th)
12:38 (22nd)
88:15 (24th)
6:21 (18th)
93:05 (24th)
4:50 (15th)
95:20 (24th)
2:15 (10th)
95:58 (24th)
0:38 (12th=)
w4 Sue Vine
NOR
W75 116:40 0:00
0:00
7:26 (24th)
7:26 (24th)
11:52 (24th)
4:26 (25th)
19:48 (24th)
7:56 (24th)

-----
39:52
-----
44:22
4:30 (23rd)
52:21
7:59 (24th)
64:15
11:54 (25th)
75:45
11:30 (23rd)
90:34
14:49 (24th)
101:44
11:10 (25th)
109:12
7:28 (23rd)
115:09
5:57 (24th)
116:40
1:31 (25th)