Split times for White

...return to index

1.68km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (134) 2 (105) 3 (101) 4 (121) 5 (103) 6 (132) 7 (123) 8 (137) 9 (106) 10 (135) 11 (125) (F1)
1st Abigail Prince
SOS
W10 9:38 0:00
0:00
0:43 (1st)
0:43 (1st)
1:45 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
2:31 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
3:41 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
4:26 (1st)
0:45 (1st)
5:03 (1st)
0:37 (1st)
5:42 (1st)
0:39 (1st)
7:02 (1st)
1:20 (1st)
7:54 (1st)
0:52 (1st)
8:45 (1st)
0:51 (1st)
9:15 (1st)
0:30 (1st)
9:38 (1st)
0:23 (1st)
2nd Ben Martin
SOS
M10 12:28 0:00
0:00
1:01 (2nd)
1:01 (2nd)
2:23 (2nd)
1:22 (2nd)
3:20 (2nd)
0:57 (2nd)
4:43 (2nd)
1:23 (2nd)
5:38 (2nd)
0:55 (2nd)
6:18 (2nd)
0:40 (2nd)
7:24 (2nd)
1:06 (3rd)
8:46 (2nd)
1:22 (2nd)
9:54 (2nd)
1:08 (2nd)
11:08 (2nd)
1:14 (3rd)
11:54 (2nd)
0:46 (2nd)
12:28 (2nd)
0:34 (4th)
3rd Lottie Plant
SUFFOC
W11 15:26 0:00
0:00
1:06 (3rd)
1:06 (3rd)
2:43 (3rd)
1:37 (4th)
3:57 (3rd)
1:14 (3rd)
5:49 (3rd)
1:52 (3rd)
7:15 (3rd)
1:26 (3rd)
8:54 (3rd)
1:39 (4th=)
10:06 (4th)
1:12 (4th)
11:55 (4th)
1:49 (4th)
13:11 (4th)
1:16 (3rd)
14:08 (3rd)
0:57 (2nd)
15:01 (3rd)
0:53 (3rd)
15:26 (3rd)
0:25 (2nd)
n/c L Miles +1
IND
  15:59 0:00
0:00
1:17
1:17
2:46
1:29
4:56
2:10
6:44
1:48
8:06
1:22
9:07
1:01
10:15
1:08
12:07
1:52
13:46
1:39
14:48
1:02
15:34
0:46
15:59
0:25
4th Isaac Rosewell
SUFFOC
M6 18:07 0:00
0:00
1:17 (5th)
1:17 (5th)
2:44 (4th)
1:27 (3rd)
3:59 (4th)
1:15 (4th)
6:24 (4th)
2:25 (5th)
7:57 (4th)
1:33 (4th=)
9:03 (4th)
1:06 (3rd)
9:58 (3rd)
0:55 (2nd)
11:41 (3rd)
1:43 (3rd)
13:03 (3rd)
1:22 (4th)
16:27 (4th)
3:24 (9th)
17:31 (4th)
1:04 (4th)
18:07 (4th)
0:36 (7th)
5th Archie Gurteen +1
SUFFOC
M8 24:43 0:00
0:00
1:24 (6th=)
1:24 (6th=)
3:08 (5th)
1:44 (5th)
4:37 (5th)
1:29 (5th)
7:22 (5th)
2:45 (8th)
10:06 (6th)
2:44 (8th)
11:45 (5th)
1:39 (4th=)
13:14 (5th)
1:29 (6th)
16:26 (6th)
3:12 (8th)
19:10 (5th)
2:44 (7th)
22:32 (6th)
3:22 (8th)
24:08 (5th)
1:36 (7th)
24:43 (5th)
0:35 (5th=)
6th James Clarke +1
SUFFOC
M8 24:48 0:00
0:00
1:24 (6th=)
1:24 (6th=)
3:09 (6th)
1:45 (6th)
4:46 (6th)
1:37 (6th)
7:28 (6th)
2:42 (6th)
10:07 (7th)
2:39 (7th)
11:52 (7th)
1:45 (6th)
13:22 (6th)
1:30 (7th)
16:33 (7th)
3:11 (7th)
19:16 (6th)
2:43 (6th)
22:36 (7th)
3:20 (7th)
24:13 (6th)
1:37 (8th)
24:48 (6th)
0:35 (5th=)
7th Alexander Darwin
WAOC
M10 24:54 0:00
0:00
1:15 (4th)
1:15 (4th)
3:29 (7th)
2:14 (7th)
5:23 (7th)
1:54 (7th)
8:06 (7th)
2:43 (7th)
9:39 (5th)
1:33 (4th=)
11:50 (6th)
2:11 (7th)
13:59 (7th)
2:09 (8th)
16:20 (5th)
2:21 (6th)
20:05 (7th)
3:45 (9th)
22:05 (5th)
2:00 (4th)
24:24 (8th)
2:19 (9th)
24:54 (7th)
0:30 (3rd)
8th Emma Rosewell +1
SUFFOC
W5 25:00 0:00
0:00
2:34 (9th)
2:34 (9th)
5:48 (9th)
3:14 (8th)
8:01 (9th)
2:13 (8th)
10:02 (8th)
2:01 (4th)
12:11 (8th)
2:09 (6th)
15:02 (8th)
2:51 (8th)
16:24 (8th)
1:22 (5th)
18:34 (8th)
2:10 (5th)
20:49 (8th)
2:15 (5th)
22:51 (8th)
2:02 (5th)
24:17 (7th)
1:26 (6th)
25:00 (8th)
0:43 (8th=)
9th Marcus Richardson +1
NOR
M6 33:39 0:00
0:00
1:50 (8th)
1:50 (8th)
5:21 (8th)
3:31 (9th)
7:35 (8th)
2:14 (9th)
12:18 (9th)
4:43 (9th)
16:00 (9th)
3:42 (9th)
18:54 (9th)
2:54 (9th)
21:35 (9th)
2:41 (9th)
25:29 (9th)
3:54 (9th)
28:33 (9th)
3:04 (8th)
31:32 (9th)
2:59 (6th)
32:56 (9th)
1:24 (5th)
33:39 (9th)
0:43 (8th=)