Results for Haughley AGM - 23-Sep-2017

Course Results

AGM Chase

Results

30 controls, limit 45minutes, 78 points

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st Roderick Mansel SUFFOC M20 69 44:23 69   S1, 130, 104, 101, 105, 106, 121, 122, 120, 107, 113, 111, 110, 115, 117, 118, 119, 112, 127, 128, 129, 114, 116, 125, 102, 126, F1
2nd Neil Rosewell SUFFOC M40 48 45:52 58 -10 S1, 126, 127, 118, 112, 116, 119, 114, 108, 125, 104, 130, 101, 124, 105, 106, 120, 122, 107, 109, 113, 111, 129, F1
3rd Sarah Mansel SUFFOC W50 47 43:37 47   S1, 104, 130, 101, 122, 106, 107, 113, 111, 110, 115, 117, 103, 102, 126, 124, F1
4th Bronwen Mansel SUFFOC W20 45 42:13 45   S1, 130, 123, 104, 126, 124, 101, 105, 106, 120, 122, 107, 113, 108, 111, 114, 115, 128, F1
5th Colin Butler SUFFOC M65 33 44:07 33   S1, 130, 104, 109, 128, 115, 116, 111, 107, 105, 121, 122, 101, 126, F1

Split Times

30 controls, limit 45minutes, 78 points

Pos Name Age Class Score Time                                                      
1st Roderick Mansel
SUFFOC
M20 69 44:23 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
130 (5)
0:41
0:41 (1st)
104 (5)
1:52
1:11 (1st)
101 (1)
4:54
3:02 (1st)
105 (1)
7:21
2:27 (1st)
106 (1)
8:49
1:28 (1st)
121 (1)
10:30
1:41 (1st)
122 (5)
10:55
0:25 (1st)
120 (1)
12:55
2:00 (1st)
107 (1)
14:52
1:57 (1st)
113 (5)
17:02
2:10 (1st)
111 (5)
18:37
1:35 (3rd)
110 (5)
19:53
1:16 (1st)
115 (1)
20:25
0:32 (1st)
117 (1)
21:19
0:54 (1st)
118 (5)
21:48
0:29 (1st)
119 (5)
25:03
3:15 (1st)
112 (1)
28:57
3:54 (1st)
127 (5)
30:15
1:18 (1st)
128 (1)
30:54
0:39 (1st)
129 (1)
31:46
0:52 (1st)
114 (1)
34:11
2:25 (1st)
116 (1)
35:05
0:54 (1st)
125 (1)
39:31
4:26 (1st)
102 (5)
41:12
1:41 (1st)
126 (5)
43:34
2:22 (1st)
F1 (0)
44:23
0:49 (1st)
2nd Neil Rosewell
SUFFOC
M40 48 45:52 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
126 (5)
0:36
0:36 (1st)
127 (5)
5:25
4:49 (1st)
118 (5)
8:25
3:00 (1st)
112 (1)
9:53
1:28 (1st)
116 (1)
11:31
1:38 (1st)
119 (5)
13:52
2:21 (1st)
114 (1)
14:58
1:06 (1st)
108 (1)
16:48
1:50 (1st)
125 (1)
23:49
7:01 (1st)
104 (5)
24:29
0:40 (1st)
130 (5)
26:25
1:56 (2nd)
101 (1)
28:47
2:22 (1st)
124 (1)
30:19
1:32 (1st)
105 (1)
31:33
1:14 (1st)
106 (1)
33:18
1:45 (2nd)
120 (1)
34:37
1:19 (1st)
122 (5)
35:04
0:27 (1st)
107 (1)
37:19
2:15 (1st)
109 (1)
39:13
1:54 (1st)
113 (5)
40:11
0:58 (1st)
111 (5)
41:04
0:53 (1st)
129 (1)
42:28
1:24 (1st)
F1 (0)
45:52
3:24 (1st)
3rd Sarah Mansel
SUFFOC
W50 47 43:37 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
104 (5)
2:31
2:31 (1st)
130 (5)
4:19
1:48 (1st)
101 (1)
6:53
2:34 (2nd)
122 (5)
9:31
2:38 (1st)
106 (1)
11:54
2:23 (1st)
107 (1)
14:01
2:07 (1st)
113 (5)
17:20
3:19 (2nd)
111 (5)
18:54
1:34 (2nd)
110 (5)
21:19
2:25 (2nd)
115 (1)
23:04
1:45 (2nd)
117 (1)
24:56
1:52 (2nd)
103 (1)
31:16
6:20 (1st)
102 (5)
37:06
5:50 (1st)
126 (5)
40:48
3:42 (2nd)
124 (1)
42:05
1:17 (2nd)
F1 (0)
43:37
1:32 (1st)
4th Bronwen Mansel
SUFFOC
W20 45 42:13 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
130 (5)
0:51
0:51 (2nd)
123 (5)
1:57
1:06 (1st)
104 (5)
3:21
1:24 (1st)
126 (5)
7:00
3:39 (1st)
124 (1)
8:15
1:15 (1st)
101 (1)
9:35
1:20 (1st)
105 (1)
12:23
2:48 (2nd)
106 (1)
14:58
2:35 (3rd)
120 (1)
16:37
1:39 (2nd)
122 (5)
17:11
0:34 (2nd)
107 (1)
20:38
3:27 (2nd)
113 (5)
26:28
5:50 (3rd)
108 (1)
27:25
0:57 (1st)
111 (5)
29:49
2:24 (1st)
114 (1)
32:14
2:25 (1st)
115 (1)
35:35
3:21 (1st)
128 (1)
37:24
1:49 (1st)
F1 (0)
42:13
4:49 (1st)
5th Colin Butler
SUFFOC
M65 33 44:07 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
130 (5)
2:14
2:14 (3rd)
104 (5)
6:23
4:09 (2nd)
109 (1)
12:19
5:56 (1st)
128 (1)
17:23
5:04 (1st)
115 (1)
19:08
1:45 (1st)
116 (1)
24:44
5:36 (1st)
111 (5)
30:56
6:12 (1st)
107 (1)
34:47
3:51 (1st)
105 (1)
36:25
1:38 (1st)
121 (1)
39:08
2:43 (1st)
122 (5)
39:37
0:29 (2nd)
101 (1)
41:45
2:08 (1st)
126 (5)
42:57
1:12 (1st)
F1 (0)
44:07
1:10 (2nd)

AGM Score

Results

30 controls, limit 45minutes, 30 points

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st Louise Walker SUFFOC W50 28 39:04 28   S1, 126, 101, 122, 121, 120, 106, 105, 107, 109, 108, 113, 111, 114, 119, 116, 117, 118, 112, 127, 128, 129, 125, 104, 102, 123, 130, 103, 124, F1
2nd Perry Mole SOS M50 25 45:50 27 -2 S1, 126, 124, 101, 122, 121, 120, 106, 105, 107, 109, 108, 113, 111, 110, 114, 119, 116, 117, 118, 112, 127, 128, 115, 125, 104, 123, 130, F1
3rd Pawlak Family IND M6 18 44:53 18   S1, 126, 101, 106, 105, 107, 109, 108, 113, 111, 114, 116, 117, 118, 127, 128, 125, 104, 103, F1
4th Jamie Fegarty WAOC M12 15 44:37 15   S1, 130, 123, 104, 103, 125, 107, 106, 120, 122, 121, 105, 124, 101, 126, 102, F1
5th Catherine Curtis WAOC W50 14 41:53 14   S1, 130, 123, 104, 125, 103, 127, 112, 118, 117, 116, 114, 113, 108, 109, F1
6th Tim Herod WAOC M55 12 39:07 12   S1, 124, 107, 106, 120, 121, 122, 105, 101, 126, 130, 123, 104, F1
7th John Webb SUFFOC M80 12 41:24 12   S1, 126, 101, 124, 109, 108, 113, 114, 116, 117, 104, 123, 130, F1
8th Liam Fegarty WAOC M14 12 41:56 12   S1, 130, 123, 102, 104, 103, 125, 108, 113, 111, 114, 119, 116, F1
9th Lizzie Rosewell +2 SUFFOC W35 12 42:24 12   S1, 126, 124, 101, 122, 121, 120, 106, 105, 107, 113, 108, 109, F1
10th Emma and Kate Jarrett     12 45:43 14 -2 S1, 126, 101, 122, 121, 120, 106, 105, 107, 109, 108, 113, 111, 110, 103, F1
11th Alesha Lowe SUFFOC W14 11 42:13 11   S1, 126, 124, 101, 122, 121, 106, 105, 107, 109, 113, 108, F1
12th Alexander Darwin WAOC M10 9 40:42 9   S1, 126, 101, 105, 107, 109, 103, 104, 123, 130, F1
13th Aileen Butler SUFFOC W65 9 40:53 9   S1, 126, 101, 124, 105, 106, 122, 121, 120, 107, F1
14th June Webb SUFFOC W80 9 41:17 9   S1, 126, 101, 124, 105, 106, 122, 121, 120, 107, F1
15th Hebe Darwin WAOC W10 5 46:15 9 -4 S1, 126, 124, 109, 113, 111, 114, 119, 128, 127, F1

Split Times

30 controls, limit 45minutes, 30 points

Pos Name Age Class Score Time                                                            
1st Louise Walker
SUFFOC
W50 28 39:04 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
126 (1)
0:40
0:40 (1st)
101 (1)
1:17
0:37 (1st)
122 (1)
3:26
2:09 (1st)
121 (1)
4:05
0:39 (3rd)
120 (1)
4:37
0:32 (1st)
106 (1)
6:01
1:24 (1st)
105 (1)
7:16
1:15 (1st)
107 (1)
8:33
1:17 (2nd)
109 (1)
12:15
3:42 (3rd)
108 (1)
12:49
0:34 (1st)
113 (1)
13:39
0:50 (1st)
111 (1)
14:54
1:15 (1st)
114 (1)
16:19
1:25 (1st)
119 (1)
17:46
1:27 (1st)
116 (1)
19:02
1:16 (1st)
117 (1)
20:11
1:09 (1st)
118 (1)
20:57
0:46 (1st)
112 (1)
21:31
0:34 (1st)
127 (1)
23:36
2:05 (1st)
128 (1)
24:03
0:27 (1st)
129 (1)
24:47
0:44 (1st)
125 (1)
28:45
3:58 (1st)
104 (1)
29:28
0:43 (2nd)
102 (1)
30:39
1:11 (1st)
123 (1)
32:28
1:49 (1st)
130 (1)
33:14
0:46 (2nd)
103 (1)
35:08
1:54 (1st)
124 (1)
37:39
2:31 (1st)
F1 (0)
39:04
1:25 (1st)
2nd Perry Mole
SOS
M50 25 45:50 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
126 (1)
0:43
0:43 (2nd)
124 (1)
1:26
0:43 (1st)
101 (1)
3:08
1:42 (3rd)
122 (1)
6:32
3:24 (2nd)
121 (1)
6:56
0:24 (2nd)
120 (1)
7:33
0:37 (2nd)
106 (1)
9:12
1:39 (2nd)
105 (1)
10:33
1:21 (2nd)
107 (1)
11:39
1:06 (1st)
109 (1)
14:14
2:35 (1st)
108 (1)
15:22
1:08 (2nd)
113 (1)
16:17
0:55 (2nd)
111 (1)
17:53
1:36 (3rd)
110 (1)
19:12
1:19 (1st)
114 (1)
21:17
2:05 (1st)
119 (1)
22:49
1:32 (2nd)
116 (1)
24:32
1:43 (2nd)
117 (1)
25:45
1:13 (2nd)
118 (1)
26:34
0:49 (2nd)
112 (1)
28:16
1:42 (2nd)
127 (1)
30:36
2:20 (2nd)
128 (1)
32:14
1:38 (3rd)
115 (1)
33:37
1:23 (1st)
125 (1)
42:32
8:55 (1st)
104 (1)
43:04
0:32 (1st)
123 (1)
44:01
0:57 (1st)
130 (1)
44:37
0:36 (1st)
F1 (0)
45:50
1:13 (1st)
3rd Pawlak Family
IND
M6 18 44:53 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
126 (1)
0:59
0:59 (4th)
101 (1)
1:51
0:52 (2nd)
106 (1)
7:51
6:00 (1st)
105 (1)
10:13
2:22 (3rd)
107 (1)
12:00
1:47 (4th)
109 (1)
16:03
4:03 (4th)
108 (1)
19:08
3:05 (5th)
113 (1)
20:30
1:22 (4th)
111 (1)
22:50
2:20 (4th=)
114 (1)
24:41
1:51 (2nd)
116 (1)
26:31
1:50 (1st)
117 (1)
28:20
1:49 (3rd)
118 (1)
30:08
1:48 (3rd)
127 (1)
34:00
3:52 (1st)
128 (1)
35:34
1:34 (2nd)
125 (1)
40:32
4:58 (1st)
104 (1)
41:47
1:15 (3rd)
103 (1)
42:22
0:35 (1st)
F1 (0)
44:53
2:31 (1st)
4th Jamie Fegarty
WAOC
M12 15 44:37 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
130 (1)
3:00
3:00 (1st)
123 (1)
4:16
1:16 (4th)
104 (1)
6:16
2:00 (1st=)
103 (1)
7:39
1:23 (2nd)
125 (1)
8:36
0:57 (1st=)
107 (1)
15:56
7:20 (1st)
106 (1)
24:39
8:43 (1st)
120 (1)
26:11
1:32 (1st)
122 (1)
27:18
1:07 (1st)
121 (1)
27:37
0:19 (1st)
105 (1)
31:13
3:36 (1st)
124 (1)
32:52
1:39 (1st)
101 (1)
34:17
1:25 (1st=)
126 (1)
35:45
1:28 (1st)
102 (1)
40:54
5:09 (1st)
F1 (0)
44:37
3:43 (1st)
5th Catherine Curtis
WAOC
W50 14 41:53 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
130 (1)
4:29
4:29 (2nd)
123 (1)
5:15
0:46 (1st)
104 (1)
7:15
2:00 (1st=)
125 (1)
8:28
1:13 (1st)
103 (1)
9:49
1:21 (1st)
127 (1)
15:26
5:37 (1st)
112 (1)
21:10
5:44 (1st)
118 (1)
22:01
0:51 (1st)
117 (1)
24:06
2:05 (1st)
116 (1)
27:07
3:01 (1st)
114 (1)
29:11
2:04 (1st)
113 (1)
34:38
5:27 (1st)
108 (1)
35:33
0:55 (1st)
109 (1)
36:58
1:25 (1st)
F1 (0)
41:53
4:55 (1st)
6th Tim Herod
WAOC
M55 12 39:07 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
124 (1)
2:51
2:51 (1st)
107 (1)
5:48
2:57 (1st)
106 (1)
14:53
9:05 (2nd)
120 (1)
16:59
2:06 (2nd)
121 (1)
17:53
0:54 (1st)
122 (1)
18:34
0:41 (1st)
105 (1)
22:53
4:19 (1st)
101 (1)
25:40
2:47 (1st)
126 (1)
27:14
1:34 (2nd)
130 (1)
30:34
3:20 (1st)
123 (1)
31:45
1:11 (3rd)
104 (1)
34:34
2:49 (3rd)
F1 (0)
39:07
4:33 (1st)
7th John Webb
SUFFOC
M80 12 41:24 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
126 (1)
1:15
1:15 (5th)
101 (1)
2:29
1:14 (4th)
124 (1)
4:42
2:13 (1st)
109 (1)
11:34
6:52 (1st)
108 (1)
13:03
1:29 (3rd)
113 (1)
14:24
1:21 (3rd)
114 (1)
20:18
5:54 (1st)
116 (1)
22:43
2:25 (2nd)
117 (1)
24:39
1:56 (4th)
104 (1)
36:17
11:38 (1st)
123 (1)
37:50
1:33 (2nd)
130 (1)
39:08
1:18 (3rd)
F1 (0)
41:24
2:16 (2nd)
8th Liam Fegarty
WAOC
M14 12 41:56 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
130 (1)
4:55
4:55 (3rd)
123 (1)
5:50
0:55 (2nd)
102 (1)
8:27
2:37 (1st)
104 (1)
9:42
1:15 (1st)
103 (1)
13:46
4:04 (3rd)
125 (1)
14:43
0:57 (1st=)
108 (1)
21:47
7:04 (1st)
113 (1)
25:26
3:39 (6th)
111 (1)
26:54
1:28 (2nd)
114 (1)
28:49
1:55 (3rd)
119 (1)
32:02
3:13 (3rd)
116 (1)
34:00
1:58 (3rd)
F1 (0)
41:56
7:56 (1st)
9th Lizzie Rosewell +2
SUFFOC
W35 12 42:24 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
126 (1)
1:32
1:32 (8th)
124 (1)
2:36
1:04 (3rd)
101 (1)
5:15
2:39 (4th)
122 (1)
10:13
4:58 (4th)
121 (1)
11:45
1:32 (7th)
120 (1)
13:33
1:48 (4th)
106 (1)
16:54
3:21 (4th)
105 (1)
21:10
4:16 (6th)
107 (1)
24:34
3:24 (7th)
113 (1)
30:49
6:15 (1st)
108 (1)
33:53
3:04 (3rd)
109 (1)
36:28
2:35 (2nd)
F1 (0)
42:24
5:56 (2nd)
10th Emma and Kate Jarrett
  12 45:43 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
126 (1)
2:59
2:59 (11th)
101 (1)
6:37
3:38 (7th)
122 (1)
11:24
4:47 (3rd)
121 (1)
12:37
1:13 (4th)
120 (1)
14:23
1:46 (3rd)
106 (1)
17:35
3:12 (3rd)
105 (1)
20:43
3:08 (4th)
107 (1)
23:40
2:57 (6th)
109 (1)
26:44
3:04 (2nd)
108 (1)
29:34
2:50 (4th)
113 (1)
31:41
2:07 (5th)
111 (1)
34:09
2:28 (6th)
110 (1)
36:34
2:25 (2nd)
103 (1)
43:10
6:36 (1st)
F1 (0)
45:43
2:33 (2nd)
11th Alesha Lowe
SUFFOC
W14 11 42:13 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
126 (1)
1:28
1:28 (7th)
124 (1)
2:29
1:01 (2nd)
101 (1)
3:54
1:25 (1st=)
122 (1)
10:07
6:13 (5th)
121 (1)
11:30
1:23 (5th)
106 (1)
16:55
5:25 (1st)
105 (1)
21:06
4:11 (5th)
107 (1)
23:55
2:49 (5th)
109 (1)
28:42
4:47 (5th)
113 (1)
30:28
1:46 (1st)
108 (1)
31:41
1:13 (2nd)
F1 (0)
42:13
10:32 (1st)
12th Alexander Darwin
WAOC
M10 9 40:42 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
126 (1)
1:25
1:25 (6th)
101 (1)
2:22
0:57 (3rd)
105 (1)
9:35
7:13 (1st)
107 (1)
11:12
1:37 (3rd)
109 (1)
16:01
4:49 (6th)
103 (1)
26:48
10:47 (1st)
104 (1)
32:51
6:03 (1st)
123 (1)
35:36
2:45 (3rd)
130 (1)
37:50
2:14 (4th)
F1 (0)
40:42
2:52 (3rd)
13th Aileen Butler
SUFFOC
W65 9 40:53 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
126 (1)
2:39
2:39 (9th)
101 (1)
4:51
2:12 (6th)
124 (1)
8:13
3:22 (2nd)
105 (1)
12:46
4:33 (1st)
106 (1)
17:40
4:54 (1st)
122 (1)
22:32
4:52 (1st)
121 (1)
24:40
2:08 (8th)
120 (1)
26:45
2:05 (5th)
107 (1)
33:09
6:24 (1st=)
F1 (0)
40:53
7:44 (1st)
14th June Webb
SUFFOC
W80 9 41:17 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
126 (1)
2:44
2:44 (10th)
101 (1)
4:46
2:02 (5th)
124 (1)
8:10
3:24 (3rd)
105 (1)
12:47
4:37 (2nd)
106 (1)
17:47
5:00 (2nd)
122 (1)
22:57
5:10 (2nd)
121 (1)
24:28
1:31 (6th)
120 (1)
26:41
2:13 (6th)
107 (1)
33:05
6:24 (1st=)
F1 (0)
41:17
8:12 (2nd)
15th Hebe Darwin
WAOC
W10 5 46:15 S1 (0)
0:00
0:00
126 (1)
0:52
0:52 (3rd)
124 (1)
2:05
1:13 (4th)
109 (1)
11:17
9:12 (2nd)
113 (1)
13:55
2:38 (2nd)
111 (1)
16:15
2:20 (4th=)
114 (1)
20:11
3:56 (4th)
119 (1)
24:25
4:14 (4th)
128 (1)
32:50
8:25 (1st)
127 (1)
36:56
4:06 (1st)
F1 (0)
46:15
9:19 (1st)