Summer Series 2011

 

Combined League Overall

 
These events have been uploaded to Routegadget so you can draw your routes for all to see
You will need to manually input your finish time (and splits if you have them)
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Event 4
Event 5
Suffoc League


Short
                               
Name Class Club Sudbury Braziers Admirals Broom Hill Notley Eye Wivenhoe Needham Hilly Fields Finborough Danbury Events Points
                               
Steph Ware W12 SOS     1905   907           1905 3 4717
Bronwen Mansel W14 SuffOC           1349   1326   1761   3 4436
June Webb W75 SuffOC       1971       1949       2 3920
Karen Smith W50 SuffOC       1179       1240   1309   3 3728
Emma Smith & Hannah Crown W12 SuffOC       1552       1905       2 3457
Ben Warland M14 SOS           878   1047       2 1925
Antoine Fauvarque M20 IND 1075 840                   2 1915
Bridget King W45 SOS   1613                   1 1613
Sue Hooton W40 SuffOC           1439           1 1439
Mansoor Khalifa M20 Ind               605 804     2 1409
Hannah Constable & Dan Simmonds W35 IMC   613   742               2 1355
Freddie Gray M10 SuffOC               1334       1 1334
Roderick Mansel M14 SuffOC           1282           1 1282
James Hamman, Sam Rayent +1 M10 SOS 1271                     1 1271
Matthew Thomas & Richard Bentley M50 IOG       1266               1 1266
Debbie & Beth Eaton W11 IND         1185             1 1185
Richard Barker M55 SOS   1154                   1 1154
Lucy, Sarah, Ben Davies & Matthew Mawson Group Eye SC           1146           1 1146
Jerone M18 Ind                 1136     1 1136
Steve Partridge M40 IND         1124             1 1124
Kearton Rees, Albert Rafel & Francis Morell M50 IOG       1109               1 1109
Adam Mugliston M14 SOS       1005               1 1005
George and Tracy Williams Group IOG             1000         1 1000
John Mac Neice M21 Ind                     965 1 965
Oliver Smith M16 SuffOC               896       1 896
Viv +2 W21 SOS 867                     1 867
Ryan Ford M10 Eye SC           778           1 778
Lucy, Craig & Ryan Carter W21 SuffOC   680                   1 680
Mr Kegge + 2 Group Ind           591           1 591
Steve & Lorraine Wood M21 IND 327                     1 327
 
Long
                               
Name Class Club Sudbury Braziers Admirals Broom Hill Notley Eye Wivenhoe Needham Hilly Fields Finborough Danbury Events Points
                               
Louise Walker W45 SuffOC   1400 1382 1502 1348 1168     1323 1165 1181 8 8136
Richard Bonnett M55 SOS 1289 1351 1351 1334 1107 1351 1307 1347 1238 1155 1316 11 8050
Lyn West W55 SOS 1355 1260 1274 1302 1208 1315 1355   1242     8 7861
John Williams M55 SOS   1115 1258 1349 1072 1166 849 1178 1351   1351 9 7653
Jenny Collyer M65 SOS 1527       1427   1473   1527 1318   5 7272
Colin West M55 SOS 1216 1108 1139       1216 1204 973     6 6856
Clive Wilkinson M45 SuffOC   1170   865   1144 1190 1190 1096 1042   7 6832
Peter Warland M45 SOS 1094 1101 1100 1190 1080 1067 935 924 1190 1149 1064 11 6824
Martin Hore M60 SuffOC   1226   1337   1212   1260 1337     5 6372
Nancy Powell-Davies W60 SOS 1085     1040 956   1004   1081 1017 1029 7 6256
Andrew Cordle M60 SOS   963 990 1156     968   954 935 1044 7 6075
Simon Peck M55 SuffOC 850 926 770 1147 861 947 926 1147 766 966 908 11 6059
Sarah Mansel W45 SuffOC       1229   1055   1205 1263 1263   5 6015
Mark Lyne M50 SOS 895 961 1061 1168 871 892           6 5848
Eddie Banks M55 SOS 1145 1068     1145         973 1089 5 5420
Goff Hill M65 SuffOC   1402   1567   1270     1157     4 5396
Andrew Elliott M40 SuffOC 1124 949   1084   998   1101       5 5256
Dave Skinner M60 SOS 1009 726 876 1016 774   600 744 687     8 5145
Chris Childs M60 SOS 1150       1024   606   1076   988 5 4844
Dani Brohm W21 SOS 1277             1210 1234 1100   4 4821
Rod Mansel M50 SuffOC       734   871   968 1033 939   5 4545
Steve King M50 SOS   904         833   943 866 959 5 4505
Sally Wilkinson W45 SuffOC       1101   1173 935     1052   4 4261
Kevin Ellis M50 SOS   975   1030 1266   933         4 4204
Rhiannon Ware W16 SOS     1091   1027       1100   899 4 4117
Phil Halford M55 SuffOC 973     991   947   1196       4 4107
Emma Johnson W21 SOS 1017   1031   951       1031     4 4030
John Collyer W65 SOS 1238           1238     1162   3 3638
David Lumby M50 SOS     1089   875   791       825 4 3580
Bryn Wilkinson M14 SuffOC       1209   1153   1183       3 3545
Anna Langpaulova W21 Czech Rep                   1429 1340 2 2769
Alex Ware / Sam Bolam M18 SOS/IND     490   730       758   535 4 2513
John Webb M75 SuffOC   1189   1302               2 2491
Julie Laver W45 SOS         706       882   882 3 2470
Jeremy & Freddie Gray M45 SuffOC   713   861       862       3 2436
Simon Hooton M50 SuffOC       1190   1190           2 2380
Ian Richardson M50 Ind   851   763       738       3 2352
Gerry Russell W65 SOS 1336       968             2 2304
Duncan Harrison M40 SOS               1115   1092   2 2207
Roderick Mansel M14 SuffOC                 1205 908   2 2113
Perrie Mole M45 SOS       1036   956           2 1992
Sue Hartley & Daisy Partridge W55 SOS     1047   943             2 1990
Kevin Machin M50 SOS         971   996         2 1967
Neil Carter M21 SuffOC 966 966                   2 1932
Edward Webster M50 IMC               842   843   2 1685
Andrew Mason M45 IND                 779   875 2 1654
Jan Tesar M21 Czech Rep                   832 782 2 1614
Kearton Rees & Albert Rafel M50 IOG   619           490   500   3 1609
Becky Hawes & Claire Wilson W21 Ind           766   679       2 1445
Ann Roller W40 DRONGO 1356                     1 1356
Sue Clamp W50 IND                 1316     1 1316
Hilary Sellens W55 SOS                 1232     1 1232
Tracey Apperley W40 SOS       1211               1 1211
Jo West W21 SOS     1151                 1 1151
Peter Swanston M75 IND                 1111     1 1111
Martin Sellens M55 SOS                 1059     1 1059
Gill Ross W60 AIRE                 1004     1 1004
Gary Gladman M50 SOS     1003                 1 1003
Bridget King W45 SOS                 997     1 997
Simon Clamp W50 IND                 949     1 949
Paul Beckford M21 Ind 894                     1 894
Claire Tomalin W45 SOS     892                 1 892
Fred Ross M65 AIRE                 793     1 793
Matthew Thomas M50 IMC   767                   1 767
Paul Lowe M50 SuffOC                   759   1 759
Stephen Ford M40 Eye SC           716           1 716
Callum Turner +1 M10 SOS 706                     1 706
John Adams M55 IND                 691     1 691
Veronica Machine W50 SOS             674         1 674
Robin, Jordan & Lydia Richardson M50 Ind               643       1 643
Shane King M21 SOS             640         1 640
Liz Govan & Linda Cummings W65 Ind           609           1 609
Maria Ford W40 Eye SC           585           1 585
Chris Dye M40 Ind           536           1 536
Sarah & Diana Curtis W14 Eye SC           511           1 511
Mark Williams M40 HAVOC                     481 1 481
Francis Morell M55 IOG               465       1 465
Jamie Woodyard M40 IND                     437 1 437
Emma Smith / Hannah Crwon + Dad W12 SuffOC                   432   1 432
Jen Devaney W21 Stow Strd               423       1 423
Keith Borrett M55 Stow Strd               400       1 400
                               
 
Non-running organiser/planner/controllers have been given a score equal to their best performance - shown in bold red
Best 6 scores count -  dropped scores shown in italic blue